30.03
Šumadija 1903
Metalac (K)
2
2
|
30.03.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 2 | Metalac (K) | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
30.03
Sloga (K)
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
30.03
Železničar (VB)
Dubočica
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Železničar (VB) | 1 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
30.03
Železničar (N)
Trajal
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Železničar (N) | 1 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
30.03
Župa
OFK Niš
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Župa | 2 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
30.03
Kopaonik
Svrljig
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Svrljig |
30.03
Palić Koming
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Palić Koming | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) |
30.03
Železničar
Radnički (JP)
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
30.03
Posavac Tišma
Kolubara
0
1
|
30.03.2008 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
30.03
Radnički (O)
Beograd
0
0
|
30.03.2008 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
30.03
Sindjelić
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
30.03.2008 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
30.03
Šumadija
Teleoptik
1
3
|
30.03.2008 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Teleoptik |
30.03
Polet (Lj)
Takovo
0
2
|
30.03.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 0 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
30.03
Vodojaža
Dragačevo
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
30.03
Sloga (S)
Bane
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo Putevi
Partizan (D)
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
30.03
Polet (T)
Tutin
0
3
|
30.03.2008 | Polet (T) | 0 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
30.03
Pobeda
Partizan (KM)
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
30.03
Mokra Gora
Jošanica
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
30.03
Orlovac
Erdoglija
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija |
30.03
Omladinac
Homoljac
3
2
|
30.03.2008 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
30.03
Radnički Stobeks
Jasenica 1911
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
30.03
Drina
Jadar (S)
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
30.03
Jadar (GD)
Vrbovac
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
30.03
Krušik
Ribnica
0
2
|
30.03.2008 | Krušik | 0 : 2 | Ribnica |
30.03
Car Konstantin
Žitorađa
3
1
|
30.03.2008 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
30.03
Zloćudovo
Napredak
0
1
|
30.03.2008 | Zloćudovo | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
Proleter
Mladost (M)
1
2
|
30.03.2008 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Mladost (M) | |||||
30.03
Radan
Topličanin
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Radan | 2 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
30.03
Radnik Rosa
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
30.03.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
30.03
Sloga
Zemljoradnik
4
1
|
30.03.2008 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
30.03
Putevi
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Putevi | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
30.03
Temnić Lipa
Timočanin
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 2 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
30.03
Sloga (Ć)
Dunav
0
1
|
30.03.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
Trgovački
Prva petoletka
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Trgovački | 1 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
30.03
Pepeljevac
Rudar Fira
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | Rudar Fira | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo
Rudar (B)
4
0
|
30.03.2008 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
30.03
PKB
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
30.03
Slavija
Lisović
2
2
|
30.03.2008 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | Lisović | |||||
30.03
Resnik
Žarkovo
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
30.03
Kovačevac
Trudbenik
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Kovačevac | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
30.03
Grafičar
Borac (O)
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Borac (O) |
30.03
Borac
Rudar
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
Mataruge
Grdica
1
2
|
30.03.2008 | Mataruge | 1 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
30.03
Radnik
Proleter Lasta
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
30.03
Budućnost
Popovići
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Popovići | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo
Magnohrom
2
2
|
30.03.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Magnohrom | |||||
30.03
Morava (M)
Morava (S)
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Morava (M) | 1 : 1 | Morava (S) |
30.03
Jedinstvo (P)
Franc Komerc
3
1
|
30.03.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 1 | Franc Komerc | |||||
30.03
Napredak
Mladost (P)
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Rudar
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo (GG)
Prijevor
0
2
|
30.03.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
30.03
Miokovci
Ovčar
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Miokovci | 2 : 0 | Ovčar |
30.03
Napredak
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
30.03
Borac (Ž)
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
30.03
Zadrugar (T)
Zadrugar (O)
2
2
|
30.03.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
30.03
Obilić
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
30.03.2008 | Obilić | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
30.03
Crni Vrh
Vojvoda Milenko
4
1
|
30.03.2008 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
30.03
Borac (VL)
Beli Orao
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
30.03
Šapine
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Šapine | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
30.03
Dunavac
Polet
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Polet |
30.03
Bačka (M)
Jadran
3
0
|
30.03.2008 | Bačka (M) | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
30.03
Bačka (P)
Potisje
3
1
|
30.03.2008 | Bačka (P) | 3 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
30.03
Eđšeg
Tisa
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Eđšeg | 1 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
30.03
Proleter
Vinogradar
6
2
|
30.03.2008 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
30.03
Đurđin TB
Čoka
3
0
|
30.03.2008 | Đurđin TB | 3 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
30.03
Solid
Bajša
1
0
|
30.03.2008 | Solid | 1 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
30.03
Tavankut
Sloboda
3
3
|
30.03.2008 | Tavankut | 3 : 3 | Sloboda |
30.03
Borac
Partizan
0
1
|
30.03.2008 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
30.03
Rad
Vlasina
3
2
|
30.03.2008 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
30.03
Srem
Voždovac
0
1
|
30.03.2008 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
30.03
Sevojno
Radnički (P)
2
1
|
30.03.2008 | Sevojno | 2 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
30.03
Metalac (GM)
Sloboda (Č)
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
30.03
Javor
Sevojno
3
1
|
30.03.2008 | Javor | 3 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
30.03
Šumadija (A)
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
30.03.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
30.03
Sloga (P)
Javor
2
2
|
30.03.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | Javor | |||||
30.03
Sloga (K)
Metalac (GM)
3
0
|
30.03.2008 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
30.03
Karadjordje (T)
AS
2
0
|
30.03.2008 | Karadjordje (T) | 2 : 0 | AS | |||||
30.03
Autoprevoz
FAP
1
1
|
30.03.2008 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 1 | FAP |
30.03
Beovuk 72
Tamiš Pertohemija
94
97
|
30.03.2008 | Beovuk 72 | 94 : 97 | Tamiš Pertohemija | |||||
30.03
Kotež Bambi
OKK Beograd
73
68
|
30.03.2008 | Kotež Bambi | 73 : 68 | OKK Beograd |
30.03
Partizan
Ušće
86
56
|
30.03.2008 | Partizan | 86 : 56 | Ušće | |||||
30.03
Loznica
Kovin
71
65
|
30.03.2008 | Loznica | 71 : 65 | Kovin |
30.03
Play Off
Radnički
56
92
|
30.03.2008 | Play Off | 56 : 92 | Radnički | |||||
30.03
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
76
57
|
30.03.2008 | Radivoj Korać | 76 : 57 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | |||||
30.03
Dubočica
Šabac
76
68
|
30.03.2008 | Dubočica | 76 : 68 | Šabac |
30.03
Novi Pazar 2
Antena
3
1
|
30.03.2008 | Novi Pazar 2 | 3 : 1 | Antena | |||||
30.03
Ribnica 1
Tutin Dalas
3
0
|
30.03.2008 | Ribnica 1 | 3 : 0 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
30.03
Župa
Ribnica 2
3
2
|
30.03.2008 | Župa | 3 : 2 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
30.03
Ribnica 04
Temnić
1
3
|
30.03.2008 | Ribnica 04 | 1 : 3 | Temnić |
30.03
Gimnazijalac
Latice
3
0
|
30.03.2008 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Latice | |||||
30.03
Bane
Tomako
3
0
|
30.03.2008 | Bane | 3 : 0 | Tomako | |||||
30.03
Župa
Vrnjačka Banja
3
0
|
30.03.2008 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Vrnjačka Banja |
30.03
Žitorađa
Zaječar
38
28
|
30.03.2008 | Žitorađa | 38 : 28 | Zaječar | |||||
30.03
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
Novi Pazar
21
28
|
30.03.2008 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | 21 : 28 | Novi Pazar |
30.03
Crvena Zvezda
Rudar
36
30
|
30.03.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 36 : 30 | Rudar |
30.03
ORK Beograd
Max Sport
28
27
|
30.03.2008 | ORK Beograd | 28 : 27 | Max Sport | |||||
30.03
Čačak
Metalac
36
25
|
30.03.2008 | Čačak | 36 : 25 | Metalac |
30.03
ŽAK
TENT
7
11
|
30.03.2008 | ŽAK | 7 : 11 | TENT |