XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 398 utakmica za dan: Subota, 30 April 2011

Fudbal

30.04.2011 17:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 2 Inđija
30.04.2011 17:00 Javor 1 : 0 Metalac
30.04.2011 17:00 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Sloboda PS
30.04.2011 15:00 Jagodina 0 : 2 Partizan
30.04.2011 15:00 Smederevo 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
30.04.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Rad
30.04.2011 17:00 Spartak ZV 1 : 2 Borac

30.04.2011 17:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 4 Novi Pazar
30.04.2011 17:00 Big bul Radnički 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
30.04.2011 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 BASK
30.04.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Zemun
30.04.2011 17:00 Banat 1 : 2 Srem

30.04.2011 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
30.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Partizan (BB)
30.04.2011 16:00 FAP 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
30.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Polet (LJ)
30.04.2011 16:00 Rudar (K) 1 : 3 Mačva

30.04.2011 16:30 Svrljig 1 : 4 Dubočica
30.04.2011 16:30 Kopaonik 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
30.04.2011 16:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
30.04.2011 16:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Radnik
30.04.2011 16:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Žitorađa

30.04.2011 16:00 Tekstilac Ites 3 : 0 Sloboda (NK)
30.04.2011 16:00 Cement 0 : 0 Vršac
30.04.2011 16:00 Dolina 3 : 0 Mladost (A)
30.04.2011 16:00 Senta 1 : 0 Sloga (T)
30.04.2011 16:00 OFK Kikinda 4 : 1 Palić
30.04.2011 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 1 Donji Srem
30.04.2011 16:00 Solunac 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
30.04.2011 16:00 Veternik Viskol 0 : 3 Radnički (NP)

30.04.2011 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo 3 : 1 Žarkovo
30.04.2011 11:00 Voždovac 1 : 0 Palilulac

30.04.2011 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 0 Jošanica
30.04.2011 16:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 1 Takovo
30.04.2011 16:00 Partizan (C) 1 : 0 Vodojaža

30.04.2011 16:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 4 : 0 Železničar Inon
30.04.2011 16:00 Šapine 1 : 2 Obilić
30.04.2011 16:00 Crvena zvezda (S) 2 : 0 Gruža
30.04.2011 16:00 Morava (VP) 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
30.04.2011 16:00 Zvižd 3 : 2 Seljak

30.04.2011 16:00 Polimlje 1 : 1 Jadar (ST)
30.04.2011 16:00 Loznica 2 : 0 Radnički (V)
30.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 6 : 1 Jadar (GD)
30.04.2011 16:00 Ribnica 2 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
30.04.2011 16:00 Zlatibor 1 : 1 Osečina

30.04.2011 16:30 Ropotovo 4 : 0 Moravica (S)
30.04.2011 16:30 Pusta Reka 3 : 2 Sloga
30.04.2011 16:30 Morava (VH) 2 : 2 Zaplanjac

30.04.2011 16:30 Đerdap 5 : 0 Radnički
30.04.2011 16:30 Trgovački 2 : 0 Borac
30.04.2011 16:30 Juhor 6 : 1 Pepeljevac
30.04.2011 16:30 Morava (Ć) 3 : 1 Slatina
30.04.2011 16:30 Župa 4 : 0 Majdanpek
30.04.2011 16:30 Timočanin 2 : 0 Bor
30.04.2011 16:30 Trajal 1 : 0 Rembas
30.04.2011 16:30 SFS Borac 1 : 0 Kablovi

30.04.2011 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Vojvodina
30.04.2011 16:00 Spartak 2 : 4 Borac
30.04.2011 16:00 Obilić 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
30.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Bačka (P)
30.04.2011 16:00 Kozara 0 : 4 Zadrugar
30.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
30.04.2011 16:00 Radnički (Z) 3 : 0 AFK
30.04.2011 16:00 Bačka Topola 3 : 0 Proleter

30.04.2011 16:00 Bačka (BP) 3 : 1 Sloga Radnički
30.04.2011 16:00 Jugović 1 : 1 1. Maj
30.04.2011 16:00 Metalac AV 1 : 7 Radnički (SM)
30.04.2011 16:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
30.04.2011 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Obilić

30.04.2011 17:00 Vinča 2 : 2 Milutinac
30.04.2011 17:00 Trudbenik 0 : 0 Radnički (NB)
30.04.2011 17:00 Posavac Tišma 1 : 0 IMT
30.04.2011 17:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Turbina
30.04.2011 11:00 Slavija 1 : 2 Bulbulderac

30.04.2011 16:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 3 : 5 Rudar
30.04.2011 16:30 Goč 3 : 0 Radnik

30.04.2011 16:00 Marsic 10 : 0 Seljak
30.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 4 Kosutnjak
30.04.2011 16:00 Erdoglija 1931 1 : 0 Vinogradi DB
30.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Kolonija
30.04.2011 16:00 Jadran 2 : 2 Šumadija
30.04.2011 16:00 Buducnost 2 : 2 Sloga (D)
30.04.2011 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Sušica
30.04.2011 16:00 Srbija 5 : 2 Arsenal
30.04.2011 16:00 Cerovac 1 : 4 Sumadinac

30.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 VGSK
30.04.2011 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Polet (SD)

30.04.2011 16:00 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 1 Beli Orlovi
30.04.2011 16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Borac (P)
30.04.2011 16:00 Badnjevac 2 : 0 Karađorđe

30.04.2011 17:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Gučevo

30.04.2011 OFK Jabučje 2 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
30.04.2011 Mladost 1 : 1 Rubribreza
30.04.2011 Banjani 5 : 0 Ribnikar

30.04.2011 GP Zlatibor 5 : 0 Perućac
30.04.2011 15:00 Jasen 4 : 1 Omladinac
30.04.2011 Polet 2 : 0 Savinac
30.04.2011 Crnokosa 0 : 1 Sevojno
30.04.2011 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Zlatibor voda

30.04.2011 16:30 Mladost (O) 3 : 3 Naša krila
30.04.2011 16:30 Dobrič 2 : 1 Rad
30.04.2011 16:30 Radnički 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
30.04.2011 16:30 Bukovik 2 : 1 Toplica
30.04.2011 16:30 Omladinac 6 : 0 Zemljoradnik
30.04.2011 16:30 Morava 1 : 0 Rutevac
30.04.2011 16:30 Jastrebac 4 : 0 Knežica
30.04.2011 16:30 Rasovača 2 : 3 Napredak

30.04.2011 16:00 Čekmin 1 : 0 Šumadija

30.04.2011 16:00 SFK Moravac 3 : 1 Gradac
30.04.2011 16:00 OFK Vlasotince 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (S)

30.04.2011 15:30 Prčevac 0 : 1 Gnjilan
30.04.2011 12:30 Vladimir Durković 2 : 0 Tanasko Rajić
30.04.2011 15:30 Lužnica 10 : 0 Zadrugar
30.04.2011 15:30 Borac 1 : 1 Napredak

30.04.2011 17:00 Trbunje 2 : 3 Jug Bogdan
30.04.2011 17:00 Partizanski put 1 : 4 Topličanin
30.04.2011 17:00 Polet 3 : 2 Borac

30.04.2011 Aluminjum 3 : 0 Proleter

30.04.2011 17:00 Levac 5 : 2 Kušiljevo

30.04.2011 16:30 Krivelj 1 : 2 Nemetali
30.04.2011 16:30 Rudna Glava 1 : 0 Brodoremont
30.04.2011 16:30 Sloga (K) 0 : 1 Rudar (B)
30.04.2011 16:30 Ključ 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
30.04.2011 16:30 Brestovac 4 : 1 Dunav

30.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Temnić
30.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 5 : 0 Čitluk
30.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Velika Drenova
30.04.2011 16:00 Bošnjane 3 : 1 Jasika
30.04.2011 16:00 Dedina 4 : 3 Blagotin
30.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Naupare
30.04.2011 16:00 FUD 5 : 1 Jedinstvo 1936
30.04.2011 16:00 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 0 Trudbenik

30.04.2011 17:00 Potisje 1 : 0 Jadran
30.04.2011 17:00 Bačka 1 : 0 Tisa
30.04.2011 17:00 Tavankut 2 : 0 Subotica
30.04.2011 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 0 : 2 Proleter
30.04.2011 17:00 Njegoš 0 : 0 Preporod

30.04.2011 Naftagas 5 : 0 Polet (N)
30.04.2011 Bilećanin 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
30.04.2011 Mladost 3 : 1 Mladost
30.04.2011 Borac 0 : 2 Krajina

30.04.2011 16:30 Partizan (G) 2 : 3 Kolonija
30.04.2011 16:30 Partizan (U) 1 : 2 Radnički (K)
30.04.2011 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladost
30.04.2011 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 BAK
30.04.2011 16:30 Radnički (B) 2 : 2 Jugoslavija
30.04.2011 16:30 Polet 3 : 4 Slavija
30.04.2011 16:30 Budućnost (A) 1 : 2 Vulturul

30.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Borac
30.04.2011 16:30 PIK 1 : 2 OFK Odžaci
30.04.2011 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Stanišić
30.04.2011 16:30 Radnički 0 : 2 Polet
30.04.2011 16:30 BSK 3 : 2 Crvenka
30.04.2011 16:30 Graničar 3 : 0 Kula

30.04.2011 16:00 Stari Grad 1 : 2 Mladost
30.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Srbobran
30.04.2011 16:00 ŽSK 2 : 2 Vrbas
30.04.2011 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Bečej
30.04.2011 16:00 Tvrdjava 1 : 2 Kabel
30.04.2011 16:00 Železničar 0 : 2 Petrovaradin
30.04.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Omladinac
30.04.2011 16:00 Šajkaš 2 : 1 Hercegovac

30.04.2011 15:00 Hajduk (Š) 4 : 0 Ljukovo
30.04.2011 15:00 Graničar 4 : 2 Partizan
30.04.2011 15:00 Jadran 1 : 0 Sloven
30.04.2011 15:00 Borac Sloga "Milšped" 8 : 0 Železničar
30.04.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Zeka Buljubaša
30.04.2011 15:00 Hajduk (B) 3 : 1 Mladost
30.04.2011 15:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 3 Hajduk
30.04.2011 15:00 Podrinje 2 : 0 LSK Laćarak

30.04.2011 17:00 BSK Batajnica 3 : 1 IM Rakovica
30.04.2011 17:00 Komgrap 4 : 2 Zmaj
30.04.2011 17:00 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 1 Rudar
30.04.2011 17:00 Poštar - Zvezdara 2 : 0 Prva Iskra
30.04.2011 17:00 Obilić 3 : 1 Dunavac

30.04.2011 Radnik 4 : 1 Rudar
30.04.2011 Ibar 3 : 0 Zvečan
30.04.2011 Moša 0 : 1 Sočanica

30.04.2011 16:30 Čibukovac 1 : 1 Žiča
30.04.2011 16:30 Lazac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)

30.04.2011 16:00 Dobrača 4 : 1 Đuriselac

30.04.2011 16:00 RSK 2 : 2 Đerdap

30.04.2011 Palanka 0 : 3 Proleter

30.04.2011 16:00 BSK 1 : 3 Lepenica

30.04.2011 17:00 Crnča 2 : 1 Bratstvo
30.04.2011 17:00 Granit 5 : 1 Cer
30.04.2011 17:00 TE Gučevo 2 : 4 Stolice

30.04.2011 17:00 Borac 8 : 0 Mladost(M)

30.04.2011 Polet (R) 4 : 2 Kraljevo
30.04.2011 Pobeda 3 : 0 Katun
30.04.2011 Gredetin 0 : 5 Mladi Radnik
30.04.2011 Tempo 0 : 1 Palilula
30.04.2011 Vukašinovac 1 : 3 Polet (V)
30.04.2011 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 4 Draževac

30.04.2011 Mladost 1 : 1 Jasunja
30.04.2011 Omladinac 2 : 3 Navalin
30.04.2011 Mladi Borac 3 : 0 Mladost

30.04.2011 Nomanica 1 : 1 Real
30.04.2011 Gornje Krajince 0 : 0 Bratstvo
30.04.2011 Moravac 1 : 9 Umac
30.04.2011 Goblen 4 : 2 Veliko Trnjane

30.04.2011 17:00 Rudar 4 : 0 Radnicki
30.04.2011 17:00 Mladi Radnik 4 : 0 Javor

30.04.2011 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 7 : 2 Kupci
30.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Belović

30.04.2011 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Đurđin
30.04.2011 17:00 Udarnik 3 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
30.04.2011 17:00 Mala Bosna 3 : 0 Lokomotiva

30.04.2011 17:00 Olimpija 2 : 1 Eđšeg

30.04.2011 16:30 Borac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
30.04.2011 16:30 2. Oktobar 1 : 3 Napredak

30.04.2011 16:30 Borac 10 : 0 Terekves
30.04.2011 16:30 Roham 1 : 2 Polet
30.04.2011 16:30 Proleter 4 : 0 1.Oktobar

30.04.2011 16:30 Banat 3 : 5 Naftagas
30.04.2011 16:30 OFK Gradnulica 0 : 0 Lehel
30.04.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Radnički Ratar
30.04.2011 16:30 Gradnulica Bečkerek 1 : 2 Radnički

30.04.2011 16:30 Omladinac (O) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
30.04.2011 16:30 Glogonj 4 : 0 BSK Bavanište
30.04.2011 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 3 Železničar (P)
30.04.2011 16:30 Unirea 2 : 3 Borac (S)
30.04.2011 16:30 Dolovo 4 : 1 Vojvodina

30.04.2011 16:30 Ševac 6 : 0 Hajdučica
30.04.2011 16:30 Potporanj 3 : 0 Borac (VG)
30.04.2011 16:30 Banat 0 : 8 Crvena zvezda
30.04.2011 16:30 Ratar 2 : 1 Borac (VS)
30.04.2011 16:30 Dunav 5 : 0 Hajduk
30.04.2011 16:30 Karaš (J) 4 : 1 Karaš (K)
30.04.2011 16:30 Sloga 8 : 0 Jedinstvo

30.04.2011 16:30 Dinamo (S) 0 : 5 Rusin
30.04.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Sloga
30.04.2011 16:30 OFK Šikara 1 : 2 Graničar
30.04.2011 16:30 OFK Metalac 0 : 1 Panonija
30.04.2011 16:30 Terekveš 0 : 1 Omladinac

30.04.2011 16:00 Sremac 0 : 2 TSK
30.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Fruškogorac
30.04.2011 16:00 OFK Sirig 2 : 0 Partizan

30.04.2011 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Napredak
30.04.2011 16:30 Proleter 7 : 0 Mladost
30.04.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Mladost Radost

30.04.2011 17:00 Soko 2 : 0 Karađorđevo

30.04.2011 13:30 Sremac 2 : 1 Sloga Borac
30.04.2011 13:30 Borac 4 : 1 ČSK Čortanovci
30.04.2011 13:30 Polet 1 : 3 Podunavac
30.04.2011 13:30 Dunav 1 : 2 Fruškogorac

30.04.2011 14:00 Napredak 6 : 0 Sremac
30.04.2011 14:00 Srem 1 : 4 Popinci
30.04.2011 14:00 Kameni 1 : 0 Graničar
30.04.2011 14:00 Lovac 0 : 3 Sloven
30.04.2011 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 7 Šumar
30.04.2011 14:00 Mladost 6 : 2 Vitez

30.04.2011 17:00 Barajevo 0 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
30.04.2011 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 TEK Sloga
30.04.2011 17:00 Budućnost 5 : 1 Sloboda
30.04.2011 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 0 Krtinska

30.04.2011 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja 0 : 0 Budućnost
30.04.2011 17:00 Stara Čaršija 0 : 0 Stubal

30.04.2011 15:30 Polet 3 : 0 Radenka
30.04.2011 15:30 Homolje 2 : 0 Kvarc

30.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (L) 5 : 3 Metalac
30.04.2011 16:00 Napredak (P) 4 : 0 Proleter
30.04.2011 16:00 Dunav 0 : 2 Dunavac

30.04.2011 16:00 Burovac 3 : 1 Dobrnje
30.04.2011 16:00 Laolac 4 : 3 Soko
30.04.2011 16:00 Obilić 1 : 2 Budućnost
30.04.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Busur
30.04.2011 16:00 B.S.K. 3 : 0 Mlava
30.04.2011 16:00 Radnik 2 : 2 7 juli

30.04.2011 16:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Mladost
30.04.2011 16:00 Brana Paunović 0 : 5 Napredak
30.04.2011 16:00 Vukan 1 : 1 Trgovački
30.04.2011 16:00 Melnica 0 : 3 Rade Milošević

30.04.2011 Mladi Radnik 3 : 2 Kotlenik
30.04.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Kotlenik (L)
30.04.2011 Polet 1 : 1 Grivac

30.04.2011 16:00 Vrbica 6 : 1 Gorski Car
30.04.2011 12:00 Misača 6 : 0 Venčani

30.04.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Krasava

30.04.2011 17:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 2 Jelav
30.04.2011 17:00 Prva Iskra 3 : 2 Mladost (B)

30.04.2011 11:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Radnik
30.04.2011 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Bair
30.04.2011 17:00 Stojan Lazarac 3 : 0 Sumice

30.04.2011 16:30 Cer 0 : 1 Napredak (R)
30.04.2011 16:30 Fortuna 1 : 1 Zadrugar Milkivit
30.04.2011 16:30 Napredak (S) 2 : 3 Savacijum
30.04.2011 16:30 Sloga 8 : 2 Pofk Letnjikovac
30.04.2011 16:30 Culjkovic 7 : 2 Torpedo

30.04.2011 17:00 Dumaca 2 : 0 Ceric
30.04.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Draginje
30.04.2011 17:00 Metlić 4 : 1 Sava

30.04.2011 Stara Čaršija 4 : 1 Morava
30.04.2011 16:30 Jugovići 5 : 0 Beli Orlovi
30.04.2011 Omladinac 0 : 0 Topoljak

30.04.2011 16:00 Sebecevac 4 : 1 Grkljane
30.04.2011 16:00 Vitanovac 08 4 : 0 Rasinac
30.04.2011 16:00 Mudrakovac 3 : 0 Polet
30.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Bukovica
30.04.2011 16:00 Rasina 5 : 0 Stitari

30.04.2011 16:00 Srnje 1 : 2 Parunovac
30.04.2011 16:00 Globoder 2 : 3 Dušan Ristić
30.04.2011 16:00 Padez 5 : 2 BSK
30.04.2011 16:00 Zabare 1 : 1 Mačkovac
30.04.2011 16:00 Sanac 3 : 0 Kruševica

30.04.2011 16:00 Modrica 3 : 0 Drugari
30.04.2011 16:00 Ribare 9 : 0 Polet
30.04.2011 16:00 Dvorane 1 : 2 Budućnost

30.04.2011 16:30 Graničar 3 : 0 Vojvodina
30.04.2011 16:30 Krajina 3 : 0 Banat
30.04.2011 16:30 Solunac 5 : 0 Janošik

30.04.2011 17:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Mladost
30.04.2011 17:00 Bački Hajduk 3 : 0 Borac
30.04.2011 17:00 Kulpin 5 : 2 Naša Zvezda
30.04.2011 17:00 Labudnjača 1 : 2 Neštin

30.04.2011 15:00 OFK Meljak 0 : 0 Rožanci
30.04.2011 15:00 Veliki Borak 8 : 0 Šiljakovac

30.04.2011 Ropočevo 2 : 1 Sibnica
30.04.2011 Slatina 0 : 9 4 juli (MP)
30.04.2011 Kosmaj 10 : 1 Mladost (G)
30.04.2011 Rogača 2 : 1 Nemenikuće
30.04.2011 Mladost (MI) 5 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
30.04.2011 Vis 1 : 1 Stojnik

30.04.2011 17:00 Pudarci 3 : 0 Mladost

30.04.2011 17:00 Heroj 4 : 1 Olimpija
30.04.2011 17:00 Mladi proleter 4 : 0 Mabat

30.04.2011 17:00 Petka 1 : 0 Strmovo

30.04.2011 11:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Borac
30.04.2011 10:00 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Partizan
30.04.2011 11:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
30.04.2011 11:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Banat

30.04.2011 14:30 Mladost 2 : 7 Borac
30.04.2011 14:30 PIK 3 : 2 OFK Odžaci
30.04.2011 14:30 Omladinac 6 : 0 Stanišić
30.04.2011 14:30 Radnički 0 : 2 Polet
30.04.2011 14:30 BSK 0 : 18 Crvenka
30.04.2011 14:30 Graničar 1 : 3 Kula

30.04.2011 Crvena zvezda 0 : 5 Smederevo

30.04.2011 11:00 Teleoptik 2 : 3 Zemun
30.04.2011 11:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Beograd
30.04.2011 15:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda

30.04.2011 10:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 11 Senta

30.04.2011 Zvižd 1 : 7 Železničar (P)

30.04.2011 15:00 Potisje 11 : 0 Jadran
30.04.2011 15:00 Bačka 1 : 8 Tisa
30.04.2011 15:00 Tavankut 4 : 2 Subotica
30.04.2011 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 0 Proleter
30.04.2011 15:00 Njegoš 4 : 0 Preporod

30.04.2011 11:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
30.04.2011 13:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 0 Loznica
30.04.2011 15:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda

30.04.2011 10:00 Preporod 3 : 0 Bačka
30.04.2011 11:00 Subotica 2 : 0 Čantavir

30.04.2011 Zvižd 2 : 1 Mladi radnik (R)
30.04.2011 Seljak 3 : 1 Pinkum
30.04.2011 MIP Presing 2 : 4 AF Duljaj

30.04.2011 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 9 : 0 Bačka
30.04.2011 09:30 Bačka 1901 98 5 : 0 Senta
30.04.2011 09:30 Subotica 10 : 0 Čantavir

Rukomet

30.04.2011 19:30 Dinamo 21 : 31 Metaloplastika
30.04.2011 18:00 Priboj 27 : 30 Planinka Prolom voda
30.04.2011 19:00 Naisus 23 : 22 Smederevo
30.04.2011 20:00 PKB 31 : 31 Požarevac

30.04.2011 19:00 Mladost TSK 20 : 18 Obilić
30.04.2011 19:00 Mokra Gora 33 : 26 Jagodina
30.04.2011 19:00 Novi Pazar 37 : 31 Vrbas Carnex
30.04.2011 19:00 Napredak 38 : 31 Nova Pazova
30.04.2011 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 32 : 32 Bask Soko

30.04.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje 38 : 32 Sloga
30.04.2011 18:00 Kolubara 2 38 : 27 Majdanpek
30.04.2011 18:00 Radnički Morava 44 : 40 Šamot 65
30.04.2011 18:00 Sindjelić 30 : 27 Smederevo 2
30.04.2011 18:00 Stari grad 26 : 29 Radnički
30.04.2011 18:00 Novi Beograd 40 : 15 Metalac
30.04.2011 18:00 Studentski grad 25 : 24 Zemun

30.04.2011 18:00 Užice 30 : 35 Bane
30.04.2011 19:00 Jastrebac 28 : 21 Arilje
30.04.2011 18:00 Dubočica 54 26 : 26 Knjaževac

30.04.2011 Hajduk Veljko 27 : 26 Niška Banja
30.04.2011 Pirot 42 : 28 Paraćin
30.04.2011 Bela Palanka 33 : 26 Radnički
30.04.2011 BSK Heba 10 : 0 Brestovac

30.04.2011 20:00 Cepelin 28 : 30 Max Sport
30.04.2011 19:00 Knjaz Miloš 37 : 31 Naisa
30.04.2011 19:00 Zaječar 46 : 20 Jugopetrol Radnički
30.04.2011 19:00 Jagodina 42 : 25 Medicinar

30.04.2011 16:00 Kučevo 38 : 34 Metalac A.D.
30.04.2011 18:00 Radnički Lepenica 37 : 22 Proleter Superprotein
30.04.2011 17:00 Napredak 31 : 23 Pirot

30.04.2011 18:00 Mladi Radnik 26 : 29 Radnički
30.04.2011 18:00 Zemun 31 : 15 Metalac-Valjevo
30.04.2011 18:00 Slodes 25 : 27 Železnik 1963
30.04.2011 18:00 Loznica grad 19 : 32 Sloga

30.04.2011 19:00 Knjaževac 40 : 29 RTB Bor
30.04.2011 17:30 Đerdap 36 : 25 Kopaonik

30.04.2011 Niška Banja 33 : 4 Knjaževac 2
30.04.2011 Vlasotince 22 : 29 Dubočica
30.04.2011 Radan 19 : 19 Zaječar 2