XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 159 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

22.12.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 : 0 Brighton
22.12.2018 13:30 Arsenal 3 : 1 Burnley
22.12.2018 18:30 Cardiff City 1 : 5 Manchester United
22.12.2018 16:00 Chelsea 0 : 1 Leicester
22.12.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town 1 : 3 Southampton
22.12.2018 16:00 Manchester City 2 : 3 Crystal Palace
22.12.2018 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 0 Fulham
22.12.2018 16:00 West Ham United 0 : 2 Watford
22.12.2018 20:45 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Real Valladolid
22.12.2018 16:15 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Espanyol
22.12.2018 18:30 Barcelona 2 : 0 Celta de Vigo
22.12.2018 13:00 Real Betis 1 : 1 Eibar
22.12.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 : 1 Hertha BSC
22.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 2 Werder
22.12.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 3 Schalke 04
22.12.2018 18:30 Eintracht 0 : 3 Bayern
22.12.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 1 Fortuna
22.12.2018 15:30 Nürnberg 0 : 1 Freiburg
22.12.2018 18:00 Chievo 1 : 1 Internazionale
22.12.2018 15:00 Empoli 2 : 4 Sampdoria
22.12.2018 15:00 Genoa 3 : 1 Atalanta
22.12.2018 12:30 Lazio 3 : 1 Cagliari
22.12.2018 15:00 Milan 0 : 1 Fiorentina
22.12.2018 15:00 Napoli 1 : 0 SPAL
22.12.2018 18:00 Parma 0 : 0 Bologna
22.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Torino
22.12.2018 15:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Frosinone
22.12.2018 20:30 Juventus 1 : 0 Roma
22.12.2018 21:00 Angers 1 : 1 Olympique Marseille
22.12.2018 21:00 Lille 1 : 2 Toulouse
22.12.2018 21:00 Monaco 0 : 2 Guingamp
22.12.2018 21:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
22.12.2018 21:00 PSG 1 : 0 Nantes
22.12.2018 21:00 Reims 2 : 2 Caen
22.12.2018 21:00 Rennes 4 : 0 Nîmes
22.12.2018 21:00 Saint-Étienne 3 : 0 Dijon
22.12.2018 21:00 Strasbourg 2 : 0 Nice

Košarka

22.12.2018 17:00 Cibona 54 : 76 Crvena zvezda MTS
22.12.2018 21:00 Mega Bemax 93 : 88 Igokea
22.12.2018 19:00 Partizan NIS 71 : 76 Cedevita
22.12.2018 14:30 OKK Beograd 84 : 77 Dunav
22.12.2018 18:00 Metalac 87 : 106 Tamiš
22.12.2018 18:00 Vršac 88 : 87 Spartak
22.12.2018 18:30 Zdravlje Leskovac 67 : 72 Pirot
22.12.2018 19:00 Plana 61 : 71 Zemun Fitofarmacija
22.12.2018 18:00 KKK Radnički 60 : 64 Napredak Bosphorus
22.12.2018 19:00 Mladost (SP) 81 : 59 Sloga
22.12.2018 18:30 Konstantin 94 : 88 Rtanj
22.12.2018 15:30 Železničar 66 : 73 Jedinstvo
22.12.2018 19:30 Futog Tupanjac MD 60 : 68 Hajduk
22.12.2018 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 90 : 54 Kris Kros
22.12.2018 17:00 Nova Pazova 76 : 70 Mladost Veternik
22.12.2018 18:00 Mladost Vesna 67 : 63 Radnik
22.12.2018 17:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Actavis Academy
22.12.2018 20:30 OKK Junior 80 : 73 Jablanica
22.12.2018 16:30 Niš 97 : 82 Sokobanja
22.12.2018 18:00 Bor RTB 60 : 77 Morava
22.12.2018 14:30 Fair Play 98 : 77 Dimitrovgrad
22.12.2018 17:00 Jastrebac 20 : 0 Jugbasket
22.12.2018 19:00 Zekas 75 72 : 69 Radnički 1950
22.12.2018 15:00 Paraćin 84 : 81 Požarevac
22.12.2018 19:00 Crnokosa 84 : 91 Klik
22.12.2018 19:00 Zlatar 97 : 98 Priboj
22.12.2018 15:00 Student 74 : 66 Radnički VA
22.12.2018 19:00 Borac Zemun 98 : 73 Torlak
22.12.2018 14:30 Eko Sport 76 : 91 Slodes
22.12.2018 14:00 Beko 75 : 83 BKK Radnički
22.12.2018 19:00 Vrbas Medela 104 : 45 Spartak
22.12.2018 18:00 Partizan 1953 80 : 66 Novosadska ŽKA
22.12.2018 20:30 Radivoj Korać 106 : 72 Kraljevo
22.12.2018 18:00 021 67 : 47 Student

Odbojka

22.12.2018 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 1 Partizan
22.12.2018 17:00 Smederevo Carina 1 : 3 Ribnica
22.12.2018 16:00 Borac (St) 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
22.12.2018 18:00 Niš 3 : 1 VGSK
22.12.2018 15:30 Novi Sad 2 : 3 Napredak 037
22.12.2018 17:00 Loznica 0 : 3 Železničar (Bg)
22.12.2018 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 1 Jagodina
22.12.2018 20:00 Srem Eaton 3 : 0 Mladost
22.12.2018 18:00 Mladost 1973 3 : 0 Botafogo
22.12.2018 19:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Klek-MD Zrenjanin
22.12.2018 19:00 TENT 2 : 3 Železničar
22.12.2018 15:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 0 : 3 Srbijanka 014
22.12.2018 20:00 Smederevo 3 : 2 Beograd
22.12.2018 20:00 FOK 0 : 3 Vranje
22.12.2018 17:00 Valjevo 1 : 3 Roda
22.12.2018 17:00 Futog 0 : 3 Zlatibor
22.12.2018 15:00 Sterija 1 : 3 Kralj
22.12.2018 16:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 1 Ivanjica
22.12.2018 15:00 Milenijum 0 : 3 Ruma
22.12.2018 15:00 Radnički (Bg) 3 : 0 Borac (Ča)
22.12.2018 17:00 Leskovac-98 0 : 3 Inđija
22.12.2018 19:00 Knjaževac 1 : 3 Desetka
22.12.2018 14:30 Zaječar 3 : 0 Student
22.12.2018 12:00 Stampedo 0 : 3 Panda
22.12.2018 15:00 Bambi volej 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
22.12.2018 18:00 Leposavić 0 : 3 Tara
22.12.2018 15:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Kosovska Mitrovica
22.12.2018 18:00 Crnokosa Artos 3 : 1 Tehničar
22.12.2018 17:00 Fortuna Plus 0 : 3 Partizan 2
22.12.2018 16:00 Lazarevac 3 : 0 AS Batajnica
22.12.2018 12:15 Tehničar (Sd) 1 : 3 Ribnica
22.12.2018 14:00 Red Fox-Smeč 5 3 : 0 Karadjordje
22.12.2018 17:00 Imlek 3 : 1 Lucky Star
22.12.2018 18:00 Smeč SV 3 : 0 Radnički 1977
22.12.2018 19:00 Ravno 3 : 0 Sloga 2016
22.12.2018 12:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Paraćin
22.12.2018 13:15 Plana 0 : 3 Carina
22.12.2018 17:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Tvrđava
22.12.2018 09:00 Spas 0 : 3 Blok Aut
22.12.2018 10:45 AS 3 : 0 Roda
22.12.2018 11:30 Mladenovac 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
22.12.2018 12:45 Lucky Star 3 : 1 Partizan
22.12.2018 11:30 Obrenovac 3 : 1 Feniks Čukarički
22.12.2018 12:45 Volleyland 3 : 2 Radnički
22.12.2018 10:45 Crnjanski 3 : 0 Dunav
22.12.2018 09:00 Akademija Singidunum 0 : 3 Pionir

Futsal

22.12.2018 19:00 Rosulja 8 : 1 Dolap

FFA

22.12.2018 10:30 DG Caffe Ulaz 1 : 2 RTV Fira
22.12.2018 12:30 Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana 4 : 1 Kablovi
22.12.2018 13:00 Tempo radio 7 : 1 Kafe picerija Bos
22.12.2018 17:30 Kablovi 0 : 7 Kafe picerija Bos
22.12.2018 17:00 Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana 1 : 3 Tempo radio
22.12.2018 14:30 Tempo radio 7 : 2 Kablovi
22.12.2018 10:05 Gučevo 1 : 4 Drina B
22.12.2018 11:35 Respekt 3 : 0 Drina A
22.12.2018 13:30 Drina B 1 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
22.12.2018 14:05 Miša 0 : 2 Sloga
22.12.2018 08:55 Gučevo 1 : 1 Respekt
22.12.2018 14:40 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 1 Sloga
22.12.2018 12:55 Drina A 5 : 2 Miša
22.12.2018 11:30 Mlin Janošević 0 : 4 Malac Genijalac
22.12.2018 12:00 Web Biro 2 : 0 SB Gamzigrad
22.12.2018 16:30 Malac Genijalac 2 : 1 SB Gamzigrad
22.12.2018 16:00 Mlin Janošević 2 : 8 Web Biro
22.12.2018 14:00 Web Biro 0 : 2 Malac Genijalac
22.12.2018 11:00 Coffee Fresh 1 : 1 Rakija i Meze
22.12.2018 09:00 Kafana Zlatnik 0 : 1 Fenix
22.12.2018 09:30 Sweet House 1 : 0 Savacium
22.12.2018 10:30 SZR Sanja 07 0 : 3 Šabac 07
22.12.2018 11:00 Fenix 5 : 2 Šabac 07
22.12.2018 11:30 Kafana Zlatnik 9 : 0 Sweet House
22.12.2018 12:00 Sweet House 2 : 3 SZR Sanja 07
22.12.2018 09:30 Savacium 1 : 1 Kafana Zlatnik
22.12.2018 15:15 Trnovica 2 : 2 Sloga
22.12.2018 10:50 Radnički 3 : 5 Gučevo
22.12.2018 12:10 Miša 0 : 5 Radnički Stobeks
22.12.2018 09:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Podrinje
22.12.2018 09:30 Apoteka Uniprom M 2 : 1 Roštilj Mrvica
22.12.2018 10:00 Kablovi 1 : 4 Naša Kafana
22.12.2018 15:30 Roštilj Mrvica 2 : 2 Naša Kafana
22.12.2018 15:00 Apoteka Uniprom M 1 : 0 Kablovi
22.12.2018 13:30 Kablovi 3 : 1 Roštilj Mrvica
22.12.2018 09:00 Auto Bane Group 1 : 2 Ogrev Stamenković
22.12.2018 09:30 Šmekeri 1 : 1 Ribarnica Barakuda

Hokej

22.12.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda 8 : 2 Zagreb
22.12.2018 20:00 Vojvodina 4 : 3 ECE Celje
22.12.2018 17:15 Medveščak 5 : 2 Mladost
22.12.2018 17:15 Triglav 5 : 3 Slavija Junior