XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 91 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Januar 2019

Fudbal

26.01.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Hannover 96
26.01.2019 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach : Augsburg
26.01.2019 18:30 Werder : Eintracht
26.01.2019 15:30 Freiburg : Hoffenheim
26.01.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 : Nürnberg
26.01.2019 15:30 Wolfsburg : Bayer Leverkusen
26.01.2019 20:30 Milan : Napoli
26.01.2019 15:00 Sassuolo : Cagliari
26.01.2019 18:00 Sampdoria : Udinese
26.01.2019 20:00 Dijon : Monaco
26.01.2019 20:00 Guingamp : Reims
26.01.2019 20:00 Nice : Nîmes
26.01.2019 20:00 Strasbourg : Bordeaux

Košarka

26.01.2019 19:00 Partizan NIS : Mega Bemax
26.01.2019 17:00 Cedevita : Crvena zvezda MTS
26.01.2019 21:00 FMP : Igokea
26.01.2019 Beovuk 72 : Tamiš
26.01.2019 OKK Novi Pazar : Sloboda
26.01.2019 Dynamic VIP PAY : Zlatibor
26.01.2019 OKK Beograd : Spartak
26.01.2019 Metalac : Vršac
26.01.2019 Borac : Mladost
26.01.2019 19:00 Plana : Pirot
26.01.2019 18:00 Zdravlje Leskovac : Vrbas
26.01.2019 16:45 Zemun Fitofarmacija : KKK Radnički
26.01.2019 19:00 Žarkovo : Mladost (SP)
26.01.2019 19:00 Napredak Bosphorus : Konstantin
26.01.2019 19:30 Sloga : Proleter Naftagas
26.01.2019 19:00 Rtanj : Kolubara LA 2003
26.01.2019 19:00 Omladinac : Sloven
26.01.2019 17:00 Nova Pazova : Srem
26.01.2019 19:30 Star : Kris Kros
26.01.2019 19:00 Sveti Đorđe : Hajduk
26.01.2019 16:30 Futog Tupanjac MD : Jedinstvo
26.01.2019 18:30 Železničar : Akademik
26.01.2019 17:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Radnik
26.01.2019 18:00 Mladost Vesna : OKK Junior
26.01.2019 15:20 Actavis Academy : Niš
26.01.2019 18:00 Sokobanja : Fair Play
26.01.2019 19:00 Morava : Jastrebac
26.01.2019 17:00 Dimitrovgrad 20 : 0 Jugbasket
26.01.2019 18:00 Zekas 75 : Požarevac
26.01.2019 16:00 Jagodina : Smederevo 1953
26.01.2019 19:00 Klik : Čačak 94
26.01.2019 18:00 Železničar : Student
26.01.2019 19:00 Loznica : Novosadska ŽKA
26.01.2019 19:00 Šabac : Student
26.01.2019 17:00 Bor : 021
26.01.2019 14:00 Ljubovija : Radnički (Bg)
26.01.2019 14:30 Radnički (Kg) : Radnički 2016
26.01.2019 18:00 Karaburma : Srbobran
26.01.2019 14:00 Ruma 92 : Delfin
26.01.2019 13:00 Paraćin : Gimnazijalac
26.01.2019 12:00 Zicer : Bagdala

Odbojka

26.01.2019 Mladenovac : Ribnica
26.01.2019 Futog : Kosovska Mitrovica
26.01.2019 Smederevo Carina : VGSK
26.01.2019 Borac (St) : Napredak 037
26.01.2019 Klek-MD Zrenjanin : Železničar
26.01.2019 Dinamo : Ub
26.01.2019 Takovo Zvezda Helios : Beograd
26.01.2019 Srbijanka 014 : Spartak (Lj)
26.01.2019 Smederevo : Jedinstvo (Ue)
26.01.2019 FOK : Valjevo

Vaterpolo

26.01.2019 HAVK Mladost : Jug CO
26.01.2019 Partizan : Šabac
26.01.2019 Mornar BS : OVK POŠK
26.01.2019 Jadran ST : Primorac
26.01.2019 Jadran HN : BVK Crvena zvezda
26.01.2019 Solaris : Koper 1958
26.01.2019 Zadar 1952 : Vojvodina
26.01.2019 VA Cattaro : Nais
26.01.2019 Valjevo : Medveščak
26.01.2019 KVK Radnički : Budva
26.01.2019 Galeb : Primorje EB
26.01.2019 Singidunum : Palilula
26.01.2019 VK Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi : Rasina
26.01.2019 Dorćol : ŽAK
26.01.2019 Banja Luka : Valis

FFA

26.01.2019 09:00 Radnički Stobeks : Loznica A
26.01.2019 15:40 Sloga : Podrinje
26.01.2019 13:55 Drina A : Gučevo
26.01.2019 11:50 Podrinje : Loznica
26.01.2019 14:30 Akademija Rađ : Budućnost
26.01.2019 13:20 Loznica : Akademija Rađ
26.01.2019 Radnički Stobeks : Podrinje
26.01.2019 15:05 Drina A : Trnovica
26.01.2019 16:15 Trnovica : Budućnost
26.01.2019 09:45 Trnovica : Radnički Stobeks
26.01.2019 12:25 Akademija Rađ : Gučevo
26.01.2019 11:05 Cer : Podrinje