XS
SM
MD
LG

19.11.2017 13:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Mačva
17.11.2017 17:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Radnički (N)
18.11.2017 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 6 : 1 Rad
18.11.2017 17:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Čukarički
18.11.2017 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Radnik
18.11.2017 17:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Bačka
19.11.2017 17:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 1 Borac
19.11.2017 13:00 Javor Matis 0 : 2 Partizan
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Play Off Crvena Zvezda 17 15 1 1 46
2 Play Off Partizan 17 13 3 1 42
3 Play Off Spartak ŽK 17 9 5 3 32
4 Play Off Voždovac 17 9 4 4 31
5 Play Off Vojvodina 17 9 4 4 31
6 Play Off Čukarički 17 9 4 4 31
7 Play Off Radnički (N) 17 6 6 5 24
8 Play Off Napredak 17 7 2 8 23
9 Play Out Radnik 17 6 4 7 22
10 Play Out Mladost 17 5 5 7 20
11 Play Out Zemun 17 4 6 7 18
12 Play Out Mačva 17 5 1 11 16
13 Play Out Bačka 17 3 4 10 13
14 Play Out Javor Matis 17 3 2 12 11
15 Play Out Rad 17 3 2 12 11
16 Play Out Borac 17 3 1 13 10

18.11.2017 13:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Vitez
18.11.2017 13:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Zrinjski
18.11.2017 13:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Čelik
19.11.2017 16:00 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 GOŠK
18.11.2017 16:00 Sarajevo 4 : 2 Mladost
19.11.2017 18:00 Borac 0 : 1 Željezničar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Široki Brijeg 15 11 1 3 34
2 Željezničar 15 10 2 3 32
3 Zrinjski 15 10 1 4 31
4 Sarajevo 15 9 2 4 29
5 Krupa 15 7 5 3 26
6 Mladost 15 6 4 5 22
7 Borac 15 6 2 7 20
8 Radnik 15 6 2 7 20
9 Sloboda 15 3 4 8 13
10 GOŠK 15 4 1 10 13
11 Čelik 15 3 1 11 10
12 Vitez 15 1 3 11 6

18.11.2017 13:00 TSC 0 : 0 ČSK Pivara
20.11.2017 13:00 Jagodina 0 : 2 Metalac
19.11.2017 13:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.11.2017 13:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Dinamo
18.11.2017 13:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Bežanija
18.11.2017 13:00 Teleoptik 4 : 0 Proleter
17.11.2017 13:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
18.11.2017 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Temnić 1924
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Superliga Dinamo 14 10 2 2 32
2 Prelazak u viši rang Superliga Metalac 14 9 2 3 29
3 Proleter 14 8 2 4 26
4 Sinđelić 14 6 6 2 24
5 Radnički 1923 14 6 4 4 22
6 TSC 14 5 6 3 21
7 Inđija 14 6 3 5 21
8 Novi Pazar 14 4 7 3 19
9 Sloboda 14 5 3 6 18
10 Budućnost 14 4 4 6 16
11 Bežanija 14 4 4 6 16
12 ČSK Pivara 14 3 5 6 14
13 Prelazak u niži rang Teleoptik 14 3 4 7 13
14 Prelazak u niži rang Temnić 1924 14 3 4 7 13
15 Prelazak u niži rang Radnički (P) 14 3 2 9 11
16 Prelazak u niži rang Jagodina 14 2 4 8 10

18.11.2017 13:00 Loznica 1 : 0 Železničar
19.11.2017 11:00 Polet 2 : 1 Tutin
18.11.2017 13:00 Šumadija (A) 2 : 1 Zlatibor
18.11.2017 13:00 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
19.11.2017 13:00 Smederevo 1924 5 : 1 Šumadija 1903
19.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
18.11.2017 13:00 FAP 1 : 4 Budućnost Krušik 2014
19.11.2017 13:00 Provo 3 : 0 Proleter
18.11.2017 13:00 Mladi radnik 1926 2 : 1 Mokra Gora
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Smederevo 1924 16 12 3 1 39
2 Zlatibor 16 10 3 3 33
3 Sloga (P) 16 9 5 2 32
4 Šumadija (A) 16 9 4 3 31
5 Jedinstvo (Ub) 16 9 3 4 30
6 Proleter 16 8 3 5 27
7 Provo 16 6 8 2 26
8 Budućnost Krušik 2014 16 7 3 6 24
9 Karađorđe 16 6 4 6 22
10 Mokra Gora 16 5 5 6 20
11 Mladi radnik 1926 16 4 6 6 18
12 Loznica 16 4 5 7 17
13 Polet 16 3 7 6 16
14 Tutin 16 3 6 7 15
15 Železničar 16 3 4 9 13
16 Šumadija 1903 16 3 4 9 13
17 FAP 16 2 3 11 9
18 Jedinstvo Putevi 16 1 4 11 7

18.11.2017 13:00 Sopot 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
18.11.2017 13:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 1 IMT
18.11.2017 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
18.11.2017 13:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 BSK Batajnica
19.11.2017 11:00 Grafičar 3 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
18.11.2017 13:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Žarkovo
19.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 BSK Borča
19.11.2017 11:00 Prva Iskra 4 : 1 BASK
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Žarkovo 14 12 1 1 37
2 OFK Beograd 14 10 3 1 33
3 Radnički (NB) 14 8 3 3 27
4 Radnički (O) 14 8 2 4 26
5 Grafičar 14 7 4 3 25
6 Kolubara 14 6 5 3 23
7 Lokomotiva 14 5 4 5 19
8 BASK 14 5 3 6 18
9 GSP Polet Dorćol 14 4 4 6 16
10 Jedinstvo 14 4 4 6 16
11 BSK Borča 14 4 4 6 16
12 IMT 14 3 6 5 15
13 Prva Iskra 14 3 3 8 12
14 Stepojevac Vaga 14 1 6 7 9
15 Sopot 14 2 2 10 8
16 BSK Batajnica 14 0 6 8 6

18.11.2017 13:00 Rtanj 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
19.11.2017 13:00 Trajal 2 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
19.11.2017 13:00 Pukovac 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
18.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 1 Ozren
18.11.2017 13:00 Moravac Orion 4 : 2 Radan
19.11.2017 13:00 Budućnost (P) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
18.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Timok
18.11.2017 13:00 Dunav 1 : 1 Tabane 1970
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Prva liga Srbije Trajal 14 10 3 1 33
2 Jedinstvo (B) 14 9 2 3 29
3 Jedinstvo (P) 14 8 3 3 27
4 Rtanj 13 7 3 3 24
5 OFK Sinđelić 14 7 3 4 24
6 Budućnost (P) 14 7 2 5 23
7 Radnički (S) 14 7 2 5 23
8 Moravac Orion 14 7 1 6 22
9 Pukovac 14 5 4 5 19
10 Car Konstantin 14 5 3 6 18
11 Radan 14 5 3 6 18
12 Dunav 13 5 2 6 17
13 Trstenik PPT 14 5 2 7 17
14 Tabane 1970 14 1 6 7 9
15 Ozren 14 1 3 10 6
16 Timok 14 0 2 12 2

18.11.2017 13:00 Bratstvo 1946 3 : 2 Radnički (SM)
18.11.2017 13:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 1 Železničar
18.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (ZR) 2 : 0 Dunav
18.11.2017 13:00 Omladinac (NB) 4 : 0 Radnički (Š)
18.11.2017 13:00 Cement 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
18.11.2017 13:00 Odžaci 1 : 2 Borac (S)
18.11.2017 13:00 Bečej 1918 4 : 1 Mladost (BJ)
18.11.2017 13:00 Dinamo 1945 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda (NS)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bečej 1918 14 13 0 1 39
2 Dinamo 1945 14 10 1 3 31
3 Omladinac (NB) 14 9 2 3 29
4 Cement 14 9 1 4 28
5 Borac (S) 14 8 3 3 27
6 Bratstvo 1946 14 8 2 4 26
7 Radnički (ZR) 14 8 0 6 24
8 Železničar 14 6 2 6 20
9 Odžaci 14 7 1 6 19
10 Mladost (BJ) 14 5 4 5 19
11 Radnički (NP) 14 6 1 7 19
12 Crvena zvezda (NS) 14 3 3 8 12
13 Dunav 14 2 3 9 9
14 Bačka 1901 14 1 5 8 8
15 Radnički (Š) 14 2 0 12 6
16 Radnički (SM) 14 0 2 12 2

18.11.2017 13:00 Slavija 2 : 2 Dragačevo
19.11.2017 13:00 LFK Mladost 4 : 1 Goč
18.11.2017 13:00 Ovčar 1 : 1 Orlovac
18.11.2017 13:00 Trepča 0 : 3 Jošanica
18.11.2017 13:00 Sloga (K) 5 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
18.11.2017 13:00 Arsenal 0 : 2 Karađorđe (R)
18.11.2017 13:00 Takovo 3 : 0 Bane
18.11.2017 13:00 Radnički (K) 5 : 0 Sušica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga (K) 14 10 3 1 33
2 Takovo 14 10 3 1 33
3 Jošanica 14 9 3 2 30
4 LFK Mladost 14 8 4 2 28
5 Goč 14 6 6 2 24
6 Trepča 14 7 2 5 23
7 Karađorđe (R) 14 6 5 3 23
8 Bane 14 6 3 5 21
9 Sloboda (Č) 14 5 3 6 18
10 Dragačevo 14 3 4 7 13
11 Slavija 14 3 4 7 13
12 Ovčar 14 2 6 6 12
13 Radnički (K) 14 3 2 9 11
14 Orlovac 14 2 5 7 11
15 Sušica 14 2 3 9 9
16 Arsenal 14 1 2 11 5

19.11.2017 13:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Proleter
19.11.2017 13:00 Morava (VP) 3 : 0 Rudar 2001
19.11.2017 13:00 RSK 3 : 1 VGSK
19.11.2017 13:00 Borac (Ž) 1 : 0 Šumadija
19.11.2017 13:00 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 1 Sloga 33
18.11.2017 13:00 Gruža 4 : 2 Mladi borac
19.11.2017 13:00 Udarnik 1 : 1 Mladi radnik (R)
19.11.2017 13:00 Homoljac 3 : 2 Zvižd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 RSK 14 10 1 3 31
2 Gruža 14 9 4 1 31
3 Morava (VP) 14 9 2 3 29
4 Sloga 33 14 8 2 4 26
5 Proleter 14 7 4 3 25
6 Zvižd 14 7 1 6 22
7 Napredak 14 7 1 6 22
8 Petar Dobrnjac 14 7 1 6 22
9 Udarnik 14 6 3 5 21
10 Homoljac 14 7 0 7 21
11 Rudar 2001 14 5 2 7 17
12 VGSK 14 4 4 6 16
13 Mladi radnik (R) 14 5 1 8 16
14 Mladi borac 14 4 2 8 14
15 Šumadija 14 2 0 12 6
16 Borac (Ž) 14 1 0 13 3

19.11.2017 13:00 Rudar Alpos 3 : 2 Naša krila
19.11.2017 13:00 Zaplanjac 0 : 0 Đerdap
19.11.2017 13:00 Malošište 3 : 1 Majdanpek
19.11.2017 13:00 Šarbanovac 4 : 2 Sloga
18.11.2017 13:00 Svrljig 1 : 1 Moravica
19.11.2017 13:00 Kablovi 1 : 0 Bukovik
18.11.2017 13:00 Brodoremont 3 : 0 BSK
19.11.2017 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 0 Timočanin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazak u viši rang Srpska liga Istok Zaplanjac 14 10 3 1 33
2 Moravica 14 7 4 3 25
3 Šarbanovac 14 7 3 4 24
4 Bukovik 14 7 3 4 24
5 Hajduk Veljko 14 6 6 2 24
6 Brodoremont 14 7 3 4 24
7 Timočanin 14 5 5 4 20
8 Svrljig 14 6 2 6 20
9 Đerdap 14 5 3 6 18
10 Naša krila 14 5 1 8 16
11 Rudar Alpos 14 5 1 8 16
12 Malošište 14 5 1 8 16
13 BSK 14 4 2 8 14
14 Kablovi 14 3 4 7 13
15 Sloga 14 3 4 7 13
16 Majdanpek 14 3 3 8 12

19.11.2017 13:00 Jastrebac 4 : 2 Levač
19.11.2017 13:00 Župa 2 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
18.11.2017 13:00 SFS Borac 2 : 2 OFK Topličanin
18.11.2017 13:00 OFK Kosanica 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.11.2017 13:00 Kopaonik 3 : 0 Žitorađa
19.11.2017 13:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 5 Morava 1918
19.11.2017 13:00 OFK Lugomir 2 : 0 Bošnjane
19.11.2017 13:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 OFK Topličanin 14 9 5 0 32
2 SFS Borac 14 10 2 2 32
3 Kopaonik 14 10 1 3 31
4 Jastrebac 14 8 1 5 25
5 OFK Lugomir 14 7 3 4 24
6 OFK Kosanica 14 7 3 4 24
7 Sloga (D) (-1) 14 8 0 6 23
8 Napredak 14 7 1 6 22
9 Župa 14 5 3 6 18
10 Levač 14 4 3 7 15
11 Morava 1918 14 4 2 8 14
12 Žitorađa 14 3 4 7 13
13 Sloga (Ć) 14 3 3 8 12
14 Jedinstvo 14 3 2 9 11
15 Poljoprivrednik 14 2 4 8 10
16 Bošnjane 14 2 3 9 9

18.11.2017 13:00 Budućnost (O) 1 : 0 Pusta Reka
18.11.2017 13:00 Lužnica 1 : 2 Polet 1980
18.11.2017 13:00 Balkanski 4 : 1 Nebeski Andjeli
18.11.2017 13:00 GFK Dubočica 1 : 0 OFK Niš
18.11.2017 13:00 Pčinja 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
18.11.2017 13:00 Morava (VH) 2 : 1 Jablanica
19.11.2017 11:00 Tanasko Rajić 3 : 1 Vranjska Banja
19.11.2017 13:00 OFK Brzi Brod 3 : 0 Vlasina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 GFK Dubočica 14 12 2 0 38
2 Pčinja 14 11 2 1 35
3 Balkanski 14 9 2 3 29
4 OFK Niš 14 7 4 3 25
5 Vranjska Banja 14 6 5 3 23
6 Budućnost (O) 14 6 5 3 23
7 Tanasko Rajić 14 6 3 5 21
8 OFK Brzi Brod 14 6 2 6 20
9 Pusta Reka 14 6 2 6 20
10 Nebeski Andjeli 14 5 2 7 17
11 Morava (VH) 14 5 1 8 16
12 Vlasina 14 2 5 7 11
13 Polet 1980 (-1) 14 3 3 8 11
14 Lužnica 14 2 2 10 8
15 Sloga (L) 14 1 5 8 8
16 Jablanica 14 2 1 11 7

18.11.2017 13:00 Vršac united 4 : 2 ŽAK
18.11.2017 13:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
18.11.2017 13:00 Proleter 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (BK)
19.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 0 : 2 Kozara
18.11.2017 13:00 Sloboda (NK) 2 : 0 Budućnost
18.11.2017 13:00 Begej 3 : 2 Radnički (K)
18.11.2017 13:00 Kikinda 1909 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
19.11.2017 13:00 Polet 0 : 4 Mladost (O)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kikinda 1909 14 9 3 2 30
2 Vršac united 14 9 3 2 30
3 Kozara 14 8 3 3 27
4 Sloboda (NK) 14 8 2 4 26
5 Mladost (O) 14 6 4 4 22
6 Vojvodina 1928 14 6 3 5 21
7 Jedinstvo (BK) 14 6 2 6 20
8 Budućnost 14 6 2 6 20
9 Begej 14 5 3 6 18
10 Proleter 14 5 3 6 18
11 ŽAK 14 5 2 7 17
12 Jedinstvo (NB) 14 5 2 7 17
13 Sloga 14 5 1 8 16
14 Radnički (K) 14 4 3 7 15
15 Radnički (S) 14 3 5 6 14
16 Polet 14 1 1 12 4

19.11.2017 13:00 Bačka (P) 0 : 3 Srbobran
19.11.2017 13:00 BSK 3 : 2 Sloga (Č)
19.11.2017 13:00 Mladost (T) 0 : 0 Mladost (BP)
19.11.2017 13:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Preporod
18.11.2017 13:00 Mladost Apa 0 : 3 Tisa
19.11.2017 13:00 Budućnost (G) 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
18.11.2017 13:00 Polet (K) 2 : 0 Tavankut
18.11.2017 13:00 Potisje 3 : 0 Tekstilac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mladost (BP) 14 10 2 2 32
2 Srbobran 14 9 4 1 31
3 Tisa 14 8 5 1 29
4 Potisje 14 7 4 3 25
5 Radnički (S) 14 7 3 4 24
6 BSK 14 7 1 6 22
7 Polet (K) 14 5 4 5 19
8 Mladost (T) 14 5 4 5 19
9 Budućnost (G) 14 5 3 6 18
10 Sloga (Č) 14 4 5 5 17
11 Zadrugar 14 4 4 6 16
12 Tavankut 14 5 1 8 16
13 Preporod 14 3 3 8 12
14 Bačka (P) 14 4 0 10 12
15 Mladost Apa 14 2 4 8 10
16 Tekstilac 14 2 3 9 9

18.11.2017 13:00 Hajduk (D) 2 : 3 Kabel
18.11.2017 13:00 OFK Slavija 1 : 0 Hajduk (B)
19.11.2017 13:00 Podunavac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
19.11.2017 13:00 Hajduk (Č) 4 : 0 Kupinovo
19.11.2017 13:00 Jugović 1 : 1 Sloga (T)
19.11.2017 13:00 LSK Laćarak 5 : 2 Sremac
19.11.2017 13:00 Borac (Š) 2 : 1 Borac (NS)
19.11.2017 10:00 Index 0 : 1 Sloga (E)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga (E) 14 11 2 1 35
2 Jedinstvo (SP) 14 9 5 0 32
3 Borac (Š) 14 8 5 1 29
4 Hajduk (Č) 14 7 3 4 24
5 Hajduk (D) 14 7 3 4 24
6 Sloga (T) 14 7 3 4 24
7 Kabel 14 6 5 3 23
8 Borac (NS) 14 6 2 6 20
9 Podunavac 14 5 3 6 18
10 Jugović 14 4 3 7 15
11 Index 14 3 5 6 14
12 LSK Laćarak 14 4 2 8 14
13 Sremac 14 3 3 8 12
14 OFK Slavija 14 3 2 9 11
15 Hajduk (B) 14 3 1 10 10
16 Kupinovo 14 1 3 10 6

18.11.2017 16:00 Bournemouth 4 : 0 Huddersfield
18.11.2017 16:00 Burnley 2 : 0 Swansea
18.11.2017 16:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 2 Everton
18.11.2017 16:00 Leicester 0 : 2 Manchester City
18.11.2017 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Southampton
18.11.2017 16:00 WBA 0 : 4 Chelsea
18.11.2017 18:30 Manchester Utd 4 : 1 Newcastle
18.11.2017 13:30 Arsenal 2 : 0 Tottenham
19.11.2017 17:00 Watford 2 : 0 West Ham
20.11.2017 21:00 Brighton 2 : 2 Stoke
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Manchester City 12 11 1 0 34
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Manchester Utd 12 8 2 2 26
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Chelsea 12 8 1 3 25
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Tottenham 12 7 2 3 23
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Liverpool 12 6 4 2 22
6 Arsenal 12 7 1 4 22
7 Burnley 12 6 4 2 22
8 Watford 12 5 3 4 18
9 Brighton 12 4 4 4 16
10 Huddersfield 12 4 3 5 15
11 Newcastle 12 4 2 6 14
12 Leicester 12 3 4 5 13
13 Bournemouth 12 4 1 7 13
14 Southampton 12 3 4 5 13
15 Stoke 12 3 4 5 13
16 Everton 12 3 3 6 12
17 WBA 12 2 4 6 10
18 Prelazak u niži rang West Ham 12 2 3 7 9
19 Prelazak u niži rang Swansea 12 2 2 8 8
20 Prelazak u niži rang Crystal Palace 12 1 2 9 5

17.11.2017 20:45 Amiens SC 1 : 1 Monaco
19.11.2017 21:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Marseille
19.11.2017 15:00 Caen 1 : 1 Nice
18.11.2017 20:00 Dijon 3 : 1 Troyes
18.11.2017 20:00 Guingamp 1 : 1 Angers
17.11.2017 19:00 Lille 3 : 1 Saint-Étienne
19.11.2017 17:00 Lyon 0 : 0 Montpellier
18.11.2017 17:00 PSG 4 : 1 Nantes
18.11.2017 20:00 Strasbourg 2 : 1 Rennes
18.11.2017 20:00 Toulouse 0 : 0 Metz
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima PSG 13 11 2 0 35
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Monaco 13 9 2 2 29
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Lyon 13 7 5 1 26
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Marseille 13 7 4 2 25
5 Nantes 13 7 2 4 23
6 Caen 13 6 1 6 19
7 Saint-Étienne 13 5 3 5 18
8 Montpellier 13 4 5 4 17
9 Bordeaux 13 4 5 4 17
10 Toulouse 13 4 4 5 16
11 Rennes 13 4 3 6 15
12 Lille 13 4 3 6 15
13 Dijon 13 4 3 6 15
14 Troyes 13 4 3 6 15
15 Guingamp 13 4 3 6 15
16 Angers 13 2 8 3 14
17 Nice 13 4 2 7 14
18 Play Out Strasbourg 13 3 4 6 13
19 Prelazak u niži rang Amiens SC 13 3 3 7 12
20 Prelazak u niži rang Metz 13 1 1 11 4

25.11.2017 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Schalke 04
25.11.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig : Werder
26.11.2017 18:00 Köln : Hertha BSC
25.11.2017 15:30 Freiburg : Mainz 05
25.11.2017 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach : Bayern
25.11.2017 15:30 Eintracht : Bayer Leverkusen
25.11.2017 15:30 Augsburg : Wolfsburg
26.11.2017 15:30 Hamburger SV : Hoffenheim
24.11.2017 20:30 Hannover 96 : Stuttgart
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Bayern 12 9 2 1 29
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Schalke 04 12 7 2 3 23
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima RB Leipzig 12 7 2 3 23
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Borussia Mönchengladbach 12 6 3 3 21
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Borussia Dortmund 12 6 2 4 20
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Hoffenheim 12 5 5 2 20
7 Eintracht 12 5 4 3 19
8 Hannover 96 12 5 3 4 18
9 Bayer Leverkusen 12 4 5 3 17
10 Augsburg 12 4 4 4 16
11 Stuttgart 12 5 1 6 16
12 Mainz 05 12 4 3 5 15
13 Wolfsburg 12 2 8 2 14
14 Hertha BSC 12 3 5 4 14
15 Hamburger SV 12 3 1 8 10
16 Play Out Werder 12 1 5 6 8
17 Prelazak u niži rang Freiburg 12 1 5 6 8
18 Prelazak u niži rang Köln 12 0 2 10 2

19.11.2017 15:00 Benevento 1 : 2 Sassuolo
19.11.2017 12:30 Crotone 0 : 1 Genoa
20.11.2017 20:45 Verona 2 : 3 Bologna
19.11.2017 20:45 Internazionale 2 : 0 Atalanta
18.11.2017 20:45 Napoli 2 : 1 Milan
18.11.2017 18:00 Roma 2 : 1 Lazio
19.11.2017 15:00 Sampdoria 3 : 2 Juventus
19.11.2017 15:00 SPAL 1 : 1 Fiorentina
19.11.2017 15:00 Torino 1 : 1 Chievo
19.11.2017 15:00 Udinese 0 : 1 Cagliari
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Napoli 13 11 2 0 35
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Internazionale 13 10 3 0 33
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Juventus 13 10 1 2 31
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Roma 12 10 0 2 30
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Lazio 12 9 1 2 28
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Sampdoria 12 8 2 2 26
7 Milan 13 6 1 6 19
8 Torino 13 4 6 3 18
9 Fiorentina 13 5 2 6 17
10 Bologna 13 5 2 6 17
11 Chievo 13 4 5 4 17
12 Atalanta 13 4 4 5 16
13 Cagliari 13 5 0 8 15
14 Udinese 12 4 0 8 12
15 Crotone 13 3 3 7 12
16 Sassuolo 13 3 2 8 11
17 SPAL 13 2 4 7 10
18 Prelazak u niži rang Genoa 13 2 3 8 9
19 Prelazak u niži rang Verona 13 1 3 9 6
20 Prelazak u niži rang Benevento 13 0 0 13 0

18.11.2017 16:15 Leganés 0 : 3 Barcelona
20.11.2017 21:00 Eibar 5 : 0 Real Betis
19.11.2017 20:45 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Villarreal
18.11.2017 18:30 Sevilla 2 : 1 Celta Vigo
19.11.2017 12:00 Málaga 3 : 2 La Coruña
19.11.2017 16:15 Espanyol 0 : 2 Valencia
18.11.2017 20:45 Atlético Madrid 0 : 0 Real Madrid
19.11.2017 18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 2 Levante
17.11.2017 21:00 Girona 1 : 1 Real Sociedad
18.11.2017 13:00 Getafe 4 : 1 Alavés
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Barcelona 12 11 1 0 34
2 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Valencia 12 9 3 0 30
3 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Real Madrid 12 7 3 2 24
4 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Atlético Madrid 12 6 6 0 24
5 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Sevilla 12 7 1 4 22
6 Učešće u evropskim takmičenjima Villarreal 12 6 3 3 21
7 Real Sociedad 12 5 3 4 18
8 Leganés 12 5 2 5 17
9 Real Betis 12 5 2 5 17
10 Getafe 12 4 4 4 16
11 Girona 12 4 4 4 16
12 Levante 12 3 6 3 15
13 Celta Vigo 12 4 2 6 14
14 Espanyol 12 3 4 5 13
15 Athletic Club 12 3 3 6 12
16 La Coruña 12 3 2 7 11
17 Eibar 12 3 2 7 11
18 Prelazak u niži rang Málaga 12 2 1 9 7
19 Prelazak u niži rang Alavés 12 2 0 10 6
20 Prelazak u niži rang Las Palmas 12 2 0 10 6