Novo! Personalizuj svoj nalog
XS
SM
MD
LG
21.05.2017 18:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.05.2017 18:30 Partizan 5 : 0 Mladost (L)
21.05.2017 18:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Javor Matis
21.05.2017 18:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Voždovac

21.05.2017 16:00 Čukarički 0 : 1 Rad
21.05.2017 16:00 Metalac 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
21.05.2017 16:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 OFK Bačka
21.05.2017 16:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Borac

27.05.2017 15:00 Inđija 2 : 0 Mačva
27.05.2017 15:00 Bežanija 4 : 1 Sloboda
27.05.2017 15:00 Dinamo 3 : 3 Zemun
27.05.2017 15:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Proleter
27.05.2017 15:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Radnički
27.05.2017 15:00 OFK Beograd 5 : 2 Kolubara
27.05.2017 15:00 Sindjelić 3 : 2 OFK Odžaci
27.05.2017 15:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 2 BSK Borča

03.06.2017 17:00 Omladinac : Radnički (NP)
03.06.2017 17:00 Borac (S) : Crvena zvezda (NS)
04.06.2017 17:00 Dunav : Donji Srem
03.06.2017 17:00 Vršac : Radnički (Zr)
03.06.2017 17:00 Cement : TSC
03.06.2017 17:00 Sloga : Radnički (SM)
03.06.2017 17:00 Radnički (Š) : Železničar
03.06.2017 17:00 Bratstvo 1946 : Bačka 1901

04.06.2017 17:30 Moravac Orion : Sloga (D)
04.06.2017 17:30 Vlasina : Timok
04.06.2017 17:30 Pukovac : Trstenik PPT
04.06.2017 17:30 Tabane 1970 : Car Konstantin
04.06.2017 17:30 Radnički (S) : Radan
04.06.2017 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) : OFK Sinđelić
04.06.2017 17:30 Temnić 1924 : Ozren
04.06.2017 17:30 Dunav : Jedinstvo (B)

04.06.2017 17:00 BSK Batajnica : Crvena Zvezda
04.06.2017 17:00 Rakovica : Prva Iskra
04.06.2017 17:00 Brodarac 1947 : Dorćol
04.06.2017 17:00 GSP Polet : Radnički (NB)
04.06.2017 17:00 BASK : Stepojevac Vaga
04.06.2017 17:00 Teleoptik : Radnički (O)
04.06.2017 17:00 Žarkovo : IMT
04.06.2017 17:00 Sopot : Grafičar

04.06.2017 17:30 Smederevo 1924 : Železničar
04.06.2017 17:30 Šapine : Mokra Gora
04.06.2017 17:30 Radnički 1923 : FAP
04.06.2017 17:30 Mihajlovac 1934 : Sloga (P)
04.06.2017 17:30 Polet (LJ) : Šumadija 1903
04.06.2017 17:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 : Jošanica
04.06.2017 17:30 Zlatibor (Č) : Karađorđe (T)
04.06.2017 17:30 Loznica : Jedinstvo Putevi

25.03.2017 14:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
12.04.2017 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Obilić
26.03.2017 18:30 Sloga Radnički 0 : 3 Požarevac
25.03.2017 15:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Vojvodina

21.05.2017 14:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Rad
21.05.2017 14:00 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 5 : 0 Kolibri
21.05.2017 17:00 Trijumf 3 : 0 Jagodina
21.05.2017 14:00 Polet 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903

31.05.2017 18:30 Crvena zvezda mts : Borac
31.05.2017 18:00 Vršac : Dynamic BG
31.05.2017 19:00 Mega Leks : Spartak
31.05.2017 21:00 FMP : Partizan NIS

05.05.2017 20:30 Nova Pazova 8 : 0 Novi Pazar
05.05.2017 18:30 Metalac Kolorado 2 : 2 Leteći Holandjanin
05.05.2017 19:00 Ekonomac 11 : 3 FON
04.05.2017 20:30 Jastrebac 5 : 6 Smederevo
07.05.2017 18:00 Kopernikus SAS 0 : 8 Euro Motus
08.05.2017 21:00 Kalča 2 : 6 Deus Rol. Mošić

03.06.2017 Šamot 65 : Crvena zvezda
03.06.2017 Dinamo : Spartak Vojput
03.06.2017 Vojvodina : Sloga

03.06.2017 Jugović : Partizan
03.06.2017 Metaloplastika : Požarevac
03.06.2017 Rudar : Morava

21.05.2017 18:30 Naisa 30 : 33 Bekament Bukovička Banja
19.05.2017 19:00 Medicinar 37 : 25 Jagodina

27.05.2017 19:00 Železničar 32 : 37 Bor RTB
27.05.2017 20:00 Kikinda 29 : 29 Sloga
27.05.2017 17:30 Radnički 35 : 30 Junior

27.05.2017 19:00 Dubočica 54 34 : 28 Proleter
27.05.2017 17:15 Obilić 31 : 21 Inđija
27.05.2017 19:00 Sindjelić 25 : 18 Priboj
27.05.2017 19:00 Vranje 1957 31 : 29 Zlatar
26.05.2017 19:00 Novi Pazar 33 : 29 Kolubara
26.05.2017 19:00 Topličanin 23 : 31 Mokra Gora

18 .kolo
27.05.2017 19:00 Minaqua Vojvodina 48 : 20 Metalac
Proleter SP : Požarevac
28.05.2017 16:00 Mladost (NP) 36 : 20 Župa
27.05.2017 21:00 Voždovac 1955 30 : 29 Pančevo
27.05.2017 19:00 Vrbas 30 : 30 Mladi radnik




21.05.2017 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Everton
21.05.2017 16:00 Burnley 1 : 2 West Ham
21.05.2017 16:00 Chelsea 5 : 1 Sunderland
21.05.2017 16:00 Hull 1 : 7 Tottenham
21.05.2017 16:00 Leicester 1 : 1 Bournemouth
21.05.2017 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Middlesbrough
21.05.2017 16:00 Manchester Utd 2 : 0 Crystal Palace
21.05.2017 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Stoke
21.05.2017 16:00 Swansea 2 : 1 WBA
21.05.2017 16:00 Watford 0 : 5 Manchester City

20.05.2017 15:30 Bayern 4 : 1 Freiburg
20.05.2017 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 3 Werder
20.05.2017 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 2 : 2 Darmstadt 98
20.05.2017 15:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 6 Bayer Leverkusen
20.05.2017 15:30 Köln 2 : 0 Mainz 05
20.05.2017 15:30 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 Wolfsburg
20.05.2017 15:30 Ingolstadt 1 : 1 Schalke 04
20.05.2017 15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Augsburg
20.05.2017 15:30 Eintracht 2 : 2 RB Leipzig

27.05.2017 18:00 Atalanta 1 : 0 Chievo
28.05.2017 20:45 Palermo : Empoli
28.05.2017 18:00 Roma : Genoa
27.05.2017 18:00 Bologna 1 : 2 Juventus
28.05.2017 20:45 Crotone : Lazio
28.05.2017 15:00 Cagliari : Milan
28.05.2017 18:00 Sampdoria : Napoli
28.05.2017 20:45 Fiorentina : Pescara
28.05.2017 20:45 Torino : Sassuolo
28.05.2017 20:45 Internazionale : Udinese

20.05.2017 21:00 Nancy 3 : 1 Saint-Étienne
20.05.2017 21:00 Lorient 1 : 1 Bordeaux
20.05.2017 21:00 Lille 3 : 0 Nantes
20.05.2017 21:00 Marseille 1 : 0 Bastia
20.05.2017 21:00 Lyon 3 : 3 Nice
20.05.2017 21:00 PSG 1 : 1 Caen
20.05.2017 21:00 Toulouse 0 : 0 Dijon
20.05.2017 21:00 Angers 2 : 0 Montpellier
20.05.2017 21:00 Rennes 2 : 3 Monaco
20.05.2017 21:00 Guingamp 1 : 0 Metz

20.05.2017 19:00 Leganés 1 : 1 Alavés
21.05.2017 16:45 Atlético Madrid 3 : 1 Athletic Club
20.05.2017 17:00 Sporting Gijón 2 : 2 Betis
21.05.2017 20:00 Barcelona 4 : 2 Eibar
20.05.2017 19:00 La Coruña 3 : 0 Las Palmas
21.05.2017 16:45 Valencia 1 : 3 Villarreal
19.05.2017 20:45 Granada 1 : 2 Espanyol
20.05.2017 21:00 Sevilla 5 : 0 Osasuna
21.05.2017 20:00 Málaga 0 : 2 Real Madrid
21.05.2017 16:45 Celta Vigo 2 : 2 Real Sociedad

27.05.2017 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladost 7 : 2 Lovćen
27.05.2017 17:30 Zeta 1 : 0 Bokelj
27.05.2017 17:30 Dečić 0 : 0 Iskra
27.05.2017 17:30 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Rudar
27.05.2017 17:30 Grbalj 1 : 0 OFK Petrovac