XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
493 utakmica za dan Subota, 4 Maj 2013


Fudbal

04.05
16:30
Trgova─Źki
Trstenik PPT
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
04.05
16:30
Dinamo
Moravac Orion
2
2
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 2
04.05
16:30
Morava (─ć)
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
┼Żitora─Ĺa
1
0
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 0
04.05
16:30
Kopaonik
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 3
04.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Borac (B)
7
0
04.05.2013 16:30 7 : 0
04.05
16:30
Dubo─Źica 1923
Sloga
4
0
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 0
04.05
16:30
Car Konstantin
Radnik
2
4
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 4
04.05
16:30
Cement
Mladost
1
2
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 2
04.05
16:30
Srem
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
0
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 0
04.05
16:30
Pali─ç
Dunav
0
2
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 2
04.05
16:30
Sloga
Ba─Źka Topola
2
2
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 2
04.05
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
1
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:00
Omladinac
Orlovac
2
0
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 0
04.05
16:00
Mokra Gora
Polet (T)
3
1
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
Morava
Homoljac
2
0
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 0
04.05
16:30
Gru┼ża
Sloga (B)
5
0
04.05.2013 16:30 5 : 0
04.05
16:00
Budu─çnost
Zlatar
2
0
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 0
04.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Sloga (S)
4
0
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 0
04.05
16:00
Ka─Źer
Jedinstvo
0
2
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 2
04.05
16:30
FAP
OFK Ose─Źina
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30
FAP
3 : 0
04.05
16:30
Loznica 1919
Sevojno
2
1
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 1
04.05
16:30
Svrljig
Pusta Reka
3
1
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
Zaplanjac
Sloga
0
1
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 1
04.05
16:30
SFK Moravac
Vu─Źje
5
0
04.05.2013 16:30 5 : 0
04.05
16:30
Balkanski
Napredak
2
0
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 0
04.05
16:30
Vlasina
Jedinstvo
3
1
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Lu┼żnica
3
1
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
Zlo─çudovo
Rudar Alpos
1
2
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 2
04.05
16:30
Malošište
Pukovac
0
3
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 3
04.05
16:30
┼Żupa
Timo─Źanin
0
0
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 0
04.05
16:30
OFK Bor
Juhor
4
1
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 1
04.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (L)
Ozren
3
2
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 2
04.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dragocvet
6
0
04.05.2013 16:30 6 : 0
04.05
16:30
Dunav
Majdanpek
1
0
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 0
04.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
─Éerdap
2
4
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 4
04.05
16:30
Rembas
Kablovi
4
1
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 1
04.05
16:30
Napredak (D)
Bošnjane
4
3
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 3
04.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (B)
OFK Kikinda
4
1
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 1
04.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (K)
3
1
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
AFK
Bile─çanin
2
4
04.05.2013 16:30
AFK
2 : 4
04.05
16:30
Kozara
Zadrugar
4
0
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 0
04.05
16:30
Vršac
Proleter
1
1
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:30
Kolonija
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
2
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 2
04.05
16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Jedinstvo (BK)
5
0
04.05.2013 16:30 5 : 0
04.05
16:30
Polet
Crvena Zvezda
2
2
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 2
04.05
16:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Crvenka
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
04.05
16:30
Jugovi─ç
Hajduk
2
1
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 1
04.05
16:30
Sloga
Stanišić
1
0
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 0
04.05
16:30
Srbobran
Mladost (T)
2
0
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 0
04.05
16:30
1. Maj Agroruma
Mladost (BP)
2
2
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 2
04.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Slavija
1
0
04.05.2013 17:30 1 : 0
04.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
0
04.05.2013 17:30 1 : 0
04.05
17:30
Lepušnica
Radni─Źki (R)
0
2
04.05.2013 17:30 0 : 2
04.05
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Grdica
2
1
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
Go─Ź
Granit
1
0
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 0
04.05
16:30
Maršić
Sušica
1
1
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:00
Slatina
Donja Vrbava
2
0
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 0
04.05
16:00
Mladost
Crni Vrh
3
2
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 2
04.05
16:00
Beli Orao
Makce
4
1
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 1
04.05
16:00
Polet
Sloga (B)
3
1
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 1
04.05
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
5
0
04.05.2013 16:00 5 : 0
04.05
16:00
Bare
Lepenica
0
1
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 1
04.05
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sloga
2
2
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 2
04.05
16:00
Borac
Šatornja
0
3
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 3
04.05
16:00
Beli orlovi
Lokomotiva
4
1
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 1
04.05
17:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Jadar
3
0
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 0
04.05
17:00
Sindjeli─ç
Radni─Źki
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Jedinstvo (Š)
3
1
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 1
04.05
16:00
Pepeljevac
ZSK
0
1
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 1
ZSK
04.05
16:00
Mladost
Banjani
3
1
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 1
04.05
16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Tulari
4
1
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 1
04.05
16:00
Rubribreza
Sovljak
2
1
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 1
04.05
16:00
Omladinac
Peru─çac
0
3
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 3
04.05
16:00
Polet
Višesava
2
1
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 1
04.05
16:00
Jasen
Zlatibor
0
1
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 1
04.05
16:00
Polimlje
Crnokosa
2
0
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 0
04.05
16:00
Zlatibor voda
Jedinstvo
0
3
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 3
04.05
16:00
Lauš
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 1
04.05
16:00
Ariljska rampa
Budu─çnost
4
1
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 1
04.05
16:30
Polet
Borac
0
0
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 0
04.05
16:30
Moravica
Mladost (B)
0
1
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 1
04.05
16:30
Jastrebac
Orljane
2
0
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 0
04.05
15:30
─îelik
Trešnjevka
4
3
04.05.2013 15:30 4 : 3
04.05
15:30
P─Źinja
Bilja─Źa
7
0
04.05.2013 15:30 7 : 0
04.05
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Partizanski put
3
2
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 2
04.05
16:30
Topli─Źanin
Jastrebac
4
1
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 1
04.05
16:30
OFK Niš
Mladost
2
2
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 2
04.05
16:30
Gradac
Bobište
1
0
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 0
04.05
16:30
Radan
Jablanica
2
1
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 1
04.05
16:30
OFK Morava
Umac
3
2
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 2
04.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Progres
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
04.05
17:00
Vinora─Źa
Napredak (S)
5
1
04.05.2013 17:00 5 : 1
04.05
17:00
Mladost (J)
Morava
0
0
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 0
04.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Mladost (D)
1
0
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 0
04.05
17:00
SFS Borac
Sindjeli─ç
9
0
04.05.2013 17:00 9 : 0
04.05
17:00
Mladost (K)
OFK Tekstilac
1
0
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 0
04.05
17:00
Kušiljevo
Lugomir
0
0
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 0
04.05
17:00
Buducnost
Leva─Ź
3
2
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 2
04.05
16:00
Nemetali
Klju─Ź
2
0
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 0
04.05
16:00
Rudar
Slatina
1
0
04.05.2013 16:00 1 : 0
04.05
16:00
Brodoremont
Pore─Ź
0
1
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 1
04.05
16:00
Sloga
Zlot
2
1
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 1
04.05
16:00
Rudna Glava
Radujevac
4
0
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 0
04.05
16:00
Branik
Bu─Źje
5
1
04.05.2013 16:00 5 : 1
04.05
16:30
Omladinac
Rtanj
1
5
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 5
04.05
16:30
Rtanj
Rgotina
5
0
04.05.2013 16:30 5 : 0
04.05
16:30
Rudar
Bu─Źje
0
3
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 3
04.05
16:30
ŠSK
Velika Jasikova
3
3
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 3
04.05
16:30
Osni─ç
Trebi─Ź
2
2
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 2
04.05
16:30
Borac
BSK
1
3
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 3
BSK
04.05
16:30
Mid┼żor
Polet
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
04.05
16:30
Mladost
Rudar (V─î)
1
3
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 3
04.05
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac
4
0
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 0
04.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Poljoprivrednik
4
0
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 0
04.05
17:00
Blagotin
Sloga (─ć)
4
4
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 4
04.05
17:00
Njegoš
Tavankut
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Krivaja
Proleter
4
1
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 1
04.05
17:00
Bajša
Potisje
2
1
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
Obili─ç
Jadran
2
3
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 3
04.05
16:30
Begej
Borac (Z)
5
0
04.05.2013 16:30 5 : 0
04.05
16:30
Radni─Źki (Z)
Napredak
1
1
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:30
Krajina
Rusanda
3
2
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 2
04.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Radni─Źki (B)
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
16:30
Mladost (K)
Grani─Źar (R)
1
4
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 4
04.05
16:30
Mladost APA
Borac
8
0
04.05.2013 16:30 8 : 0
04.05
16:30
Grani─Źar (G)
PIK Prigrevica
0
3
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 3
04.05
16:30
Polet
BSK
6
1
04.05.2013 16:30 6 : 1
BSK
04.05
16:30
Sloga
Zadrugar
2
1
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 1
04.05
16:00
Tvrdjava
Omladinac
2
1
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 1
04.05
16:00
Metalac AV
TSK
3
1
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 1
TSK
04.05
16:00
Hercegovac
Jedinstvo
2
0
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 0
04.05
16:00
Stari Grad
Petrovaradin
0
4
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 4
04.05
16:30
Sutjeska
Obili─ç
1
2
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 2
04.05
16:30
Hajduk (V)
Partizan
6
5
04.05.2013 16:30 6 : 5
04.05
16:30
Radni─Źki
LSK La─çarak
1
1
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:30
Hajduk 1932
Jadran
2
0
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 0
04.05
16:30
Šumar
Donji Petrovci
3
2
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 2
04.05
16:30
Sremac
Ljukovo
0
1
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 1
04.05
16:30
Sloven
Grani─Źar
1
2
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 2
04.05
16:30
Rudar
Kupinovo
2
0
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 0
04.05
11:00
Milutinac
Ba─çevac
1
2
04.05.2013 11:00 1 : 2
04.05
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Vr─Źin
0
1
04.05.2013 11:00 0 : 1
04.05
17:00
OFK Ras
Tavnik
0
3
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 3
04.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Gradina
5
0
04.05.2013 17:00 5 : 0
04.05
16:00
Ozremica
Šilopaj
2
4
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 4
04.05
16:00
Polet
Borac
4
2
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 2
04.05
16:00
┼Żitkovica
Sloga
6
3
04.05.2013 16:00 6 : 3
04.05
16:00
─Éerdap
Dunavac (P)
4
0
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 0
04.05
16:00
Trgova─Źki
Budu─çnost (A)
7
2
04.05.2013 16:00 7 : 2
04.05
16:30
Šumadija
Radni─Źki
2
1
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 1
04.05
16:30
Plaskovac
Sloga
0
1
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 1
04.05
16:30
Omladinac
Jasenica
2
1
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 1
04.05
16:30
BSK
Mladi rudar
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30
BSK
3 : 0
04.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Sloga (LŠ)
0
0
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 0
04.05
17:00
Partizan
Napredak (BP)
5
1
04.05.2013 17:00 5 : 1
04.05
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Vlašić
0
0
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 0
04.05
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Tvrdojevac
1
2
04.05.2013 16:00 1 : 2
04.05
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Gradac
3
1
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
Borac (O)
Borac (SD)
1
2
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 2
04.05
17:00
Kupinovac
Medve─Ĺa
4
1
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 1
04.05
17:00
Sloga
BSK
4
1
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 1
BSK
04.05
17:00
Šumadinac
Kolare
2
1
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
OFK Tabane
Javor
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Ursule
Polet
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Napredak
Mladost
7
1
04.05.2013 17:00 7 : 1
04.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Crni Vrh
3
1
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 1
04.05
17:00
Baštovan
Sloga
2
3
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 3
04.05
17:00
Zrinjski 1932
Mala Bosna
0
3
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 3
04.05
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Poljoprivrednik
4
0
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 0
04.05
17:00
Subotica
Udarnik
3
1
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
Sloboda
Tomislavci
1
1
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:30
Mi─çunovo
E─Ĺ┼íeg
6
1
04.05.2013 16:30 6 : 1
04.05
16:30
2. Oktobar
Borac
5
3
04.05.2013 16:30 5 : 3
04.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Omladinac
0
1
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 1
04.05
17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 0
04.05
17:00
Glogonj
Unirea
4
1
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 1
04.05
17:00
Partizan (U)
Kara┼í (đł)
4
0
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 0
04.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Terekveš
2
2
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 2
04.05
16:30
OFK Metalac
Rastina 1918
0
1
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 1
04.05
16:30
Susek
OFK Sirig
1
0
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 0
04.05
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Futog
0
2
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 2
04.05
16:30
Sremac
Vinogradar
0
0
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 0
04.05
16:30
Proleter
Ba─Źka
5
0
04.05.2013 16:30 5 : 0
04.05
16:30
─îenej
Dinamo
0
0
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 0
04.05
16:30
Borac
Fruškogorski partizan
1
3
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 3
04.05
16:30
Slavija
Mladost
1
3
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 3
04.05
16:30
Fruškogorac
Tatra
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
04.05
16:00
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
3
0
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 0
04.05
16:00
Mladost Radost
Be─Źej
0
8
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 8
04.05
16:30
Magli─ç
Vojvodina
1
2
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 2
04.05
16:30
Grani─Źar (G)
Dunav
3
1
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
Budu─çnost
Napredak (V)
5
0
04.05.2013 16:30 5 : 0
04.05
16:30
Sloboda
Napredak (P)
2
1
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 1
04.05
16:30
Grani─Źar (K)
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
1
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 1
04.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Hrtkovci
2
5
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 5
04.05
16:30
Podunavac
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Borac
4
2
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 2
04.05
16:30
Sloga
Lovac
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
04.05
17:30
Krtinska
Rvati
5
0
04.05.2013 17:30 5 : 0
04.05
17:30
Napredak
Stepojevac VAGA
2
1
04.05.2013 17:30 2 : 1
04.05
17:30
Barajevo
Vrani─ç
1
3
04.05.2013 17:30 1 : 3
04.05
17:30
OFK Burovo
Beljina
6
0
04.05.2013 17:30 6 : 0
04.05
17:30
Pudarci
Radni─Źki PDM
3
1
04.05.2013 17:30 3 : 1
04.05
17:30
Pionir
Šumadinac
3
1
04.05.2013 17:30 3 : 1
04.05
17:30
Policajac
Napredak
3
0
04.05.2013 17:30 3 : 0
04.05
16:30
NS Tatko
Padina
0
3
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 3
04.05
16:00
Pontes
Rtkovo
3
0
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 0
04.05
16:00
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
Napredak
0
3
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 3
04.05
16:00
Egeta
Kladušnica
1
1
04.05.2013 16:00 1 : 1
04.05
16:00
Lokomotiva
Mala Vrbica 1958
0
3
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 3
04.05
16:30
Gredetin
Jedinstvo
0
5
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 5
04.05
16:30
Mladi Radnik
OFK Sloga
4
3
04.05.2013 16:30 4 : 3
04.05
16:30
Ratar
Polet
0
1
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 1
04.05
17:00
Re─Źka
─îubra
4
2
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 2
04.05
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Omladinac
3
3
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 3
04.05
17:00
Kablar
Mladost
0
1
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 1
04.05
17:00
Jovo Kursula
Proleter
1
2
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 2
04.05
16:30
Borac
Sloga (L)
0
3
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 3
04.05
16:30
Kumane
┼Żika Markovi─ç U─Źa
0
2
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 2
04.05
16:00
Soko
Dobrnje
2
1
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 1
04.05
16:00
7 juli
Sloga 1952
5
3
04.05.2013 16:00 5 : 3
04.05
16:00
Busur
B.S.K.
8
0
04.05.2013 16:00 8 : 0
04.05
16:00
Burovac
─îokordin
1
2
04.05.2013 16:00 1 : 2
04.05
16:00
Laolac
Radnik
3
6
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 6
04.05
16:00
Vukan
Mlava
0
2
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 2
04.05
16:00
Mladost (L)
Napredak
6
1
04.05.2013 16:00 6 : 1
04.05
16:00
Mladost (R)
Omladinac B
1
1
04.05.2013 16:00 1 : 1
04.05
16:00
Rade Milošević
Bata Buli─ç
2
5
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 5
04.05
16:00
Ven─Źani
Brezovac
0
3
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 3
04.05
17:00
Rudar
Mladost (B)
3
2
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 2
04.05
17:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Milan Orli─ç
2
1
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
Maovi MH
Sloga
1
2
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 2
04.05
17:00
Omladinac
Fortuna Miki
4
0
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 0
04.05
17:00
Metli─ç
Mladost 2011
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Volujac
Mladost (SV)
13
0
04.05.2013 17:00 13 : 0
04.05
17:00
Rankovac
Sava
8
0
04.05.2013 17:00 8 : 0
04.05
16:00
Zvizdar
Pambukovica
0
3
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 3
04.05
16:00
Rudar
Kolubara
2
1
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 1
04.05
16:00
Borac
Beloševac
0
1
04.05.2013 16:00 0 : 1
04.05
16:30
Turekovac
Bratstvo
3
1
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
Milanovo
BSK
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
BSK
04.05
16:30
Real
Brza
0
3
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 3
04.05
16:30
Goblen
Moravac
3
1
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 1
04.05
16:30
Nomanica
Sušica 2012
0
2
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 2
04.05
17:00
Rudar
OFK Dvorište
3
0
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 0
04.05
17:30
Kolonija
Ribnik
1
1
04.05.2013 17:30 1 : 1
04.05
17:00
Topoljak
Polet 57
9
1
04.05.2013 17:00 9 : 1
04.05
17:00
Omladinac
Omladinac
3
1
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 1
04.05
17:00
Moravac-C 74
Vinogradar
3
0
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 0
04.05
17:00
Stari Trstenik
Stara Čaršija
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Parcane
Varvarin
1
2
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 2
04.05
17:00
Zmajevac
Pasjak
3
2
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 2
04.05
17:00
Lipovac
Polet (Š)
2
1
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
BSK
Sokolovi
4
0
04.05.2013 17:00
BSK
4 : 0
04.05
16:30
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki Ratar
2
1
04.05.2013 16:30 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
Sloga
Vladimirovac
2
2
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 2
04.05
17:00
Grani─Źar
Gaj
4
0
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 0
Gaj
04.05
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Naša Krajina
5
2
04.05.2013 17:00 5 : 2
04.05
Hajduk
Sremac
5
0
04.05.2013 5 : 0
04.05
OFK Bosut
Fruškogorac
4
0
04.05.2013 4 : 0
04.05
Mitros
Sloga (─î)
0
2
04.05.2013 0 : 2
04.05
Borac (R)
No─çaj
0
2
04.05.2013 0 : 2
04.05
Srem
Borac (VR)
0
1
04.05.2013 0 : 1
04.05
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Fruškogorac
2
2
04.05.2013 2 : 2
04.05
OFK Ba─Źinci
Omladinac (B)
4
1
04.05.2013 4 : 1
04.05
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Grani─Źar
2
0
04.05.2013 2 : 0
04.05
Sremac
Jednota
2
0
04.05.2013 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Polet
Mladost
0
0
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 0
04.05
OFK Roga─Źa
Mladost
2
4
04.05.2013 2 : 4
04.05
Ropo─Źevo
Crvena zvezda
2
4
04.05.2013 2 : 4
04.05
Drlupa
Denim
5
0
04.05.2013 5 : 0
04.05
Nemeniku─çe
4 Juli
1
2
04.05.2013 1 : 2
04.05
Mladost
Sibnica
1
5
04.05.2013 1 : 5
04.05
─Éurinci
OFK Slatina
4
1
04.05.2013 4 : 1
04.05
Rudar 2012
Vis
1
9
04.05.2013 1 : 9
Vis
04.05
17:00
Mladost (MM)
Gorki
0
7
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 7
04.05
17:00
Napredak
Šumice
4
1
04.05.2013 17:00 4 : 1
04.05
16:30
DB Junajted
Krasava
0
2
04.05.2013 16:30 0 : 2
04.05
16:00
Šapine B
Kobilje
2
7
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 7
04.05
16:00
Napredak
Stig (MC)
4
0
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 0
04.05
16:00
Radnik
BSK
1
3
04.05.2013 16:00 1 : 3
BSK
04.05
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Stig (C)
2
1
04.05.2013 16:00 2 : 1
04.05
BSK
Napredak
3
0
04.05.2013
BSK
3 : 0
04.05
Planinac
Grgurevci
1
1
04.05.2013 1 : 1
04.05
17:00
BSK
Lazarevac
0
1
04.05.2013 17:00
BSK
0 : 1
04.05
17:00
Strmovo
Dimitrije Tucovic
3
1
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 1
04.05
17:00
Petka
Mladost
3
0
04.05.2013 17:00 3 : 0
04.05
17:30
Osaonica
Omladinac
4
1
04.05.2013 17:30 4 : 1
04.05
17:30
Hajduk
Dra┼żmirovac
0
2
04.05.2013 17:30 0 : 2
04.05
17:30
Belica
Morava
0
4
04.05.2013 17:30 0 : 4
04.05
17:30
Šantarovac
Trnava
1
1
04.05.2013 17:30 1 : 1
04.05
16:00
Borac
Zadrugar
3
0
04.05.2013 16:00 3 : 0
04.05
16:00
Laznica
Budu─çnost
1
0
04.05.2013 16:00 1 : 0
04.05
16:00
Vrelo
Mladost
4
4
04.05.2013 16:00 4 : 4
04.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
ISK Izvor
1
7
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 7
04.05
17:00
Vihor
Sloboda
0
3
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 3
04.05
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Moravac
1
4
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 4
04.05
16:30
Mladost
Napredak
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
04.05
16:30
Rtanj
Slemen
1
3
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 3
04.05
16:30
Nacional
IMT
1
3
04.05.2013 16:30 1 : 3
IMT
04.05
16:30
Moravac
Kne┼żica
3
0
04.05.2013 16:30 3 : 0
04.05
17:00
Hajduk
Javor
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Sloboda Point
Novi Pazar
2
0
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 0
04.05
17:00
Donji Srem
Smederevo
2
1
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Spartak ZV
0
3
04.05.2013 17:00 0 : 3
04.05
17:00
Teleoptik
In─Ĺija
1
1
04.05.2013 17:00 1 : 1
04.05
17:00
Vo┼żdovac
Mladost (L)
2
1
04.05.2013 17:00 2 : 1
04.05
17:00
Borac
Mladenovac
3