XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
338 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 23 Avgust 2015


Fudbal

23.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Senta
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Borac (S)
Dolina
2
2
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Sopot
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
IMT
23.08
11:00
┼Żarkovo
Srem
2
0
23.08.2015 11:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Turbina
2
0
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Brodarac 1947
Dor─çol
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Jedinstvo
2
2
23.08.2015 11:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
Zvi┼żd
Sloga (K)
1
1
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Bošnjane
Lugomir
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Kopaonik
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
17:00
Rembas
Jedinstvo (P)
2
3
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 3
23.08
17:00
Morava
Sloga (─ć)
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
┼Żupa
Poljoprivrednik
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Šarbanovac
Bu─Źje
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Kablovi
3
1
23.08.2015 17:00 3 : 1
23.08
17:00
Bukovik
Rudar (P)
2
0
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (L)
Moravica
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Rudar Alpos
─Éerdap
0
5
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 5
23.08
17:00
Pukovac
Napredak
2
0
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Bobište
Budu─çnost (P)
1
6
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 6
23.08
17:00
Ropotovo
Balkanski
4
1
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 1
23.08
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Morava
2
1
23.08.2015 11:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
┼ŻAK
Radni─Źki Zrenjanin
1
3
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 3
23.08
17:00
Polet
Mladost (L)
3
1
23.08.2015 17:00 3 : 1
23.08
17:00
Slavia
Proleter (BK)
5
0
23.08.2015 17:00 5 : 0
23.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Polet (S)
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Tavankut
Zadrugar
1
2
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 2
23.08
17:00
Mladost (T)
Radni─Źki (S)
4
2
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 2
23.08
10:00
Kabel
Budu─çnost (G)
1
1
23.08.2015 10:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Borac
Hajduk (B)
4
0
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 0
23.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (SN)
Kupinovo
0
3
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 3
23.08
10:00
Torlak
Borac
2
1
23.08.2015 10:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Ba─çevac
2
0
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
PKB
Vr─Źin
3
2
23.08.2015 17:00
PKB
3 : 2
23.08
11:00
Prva Iskra
Lokomotiva
2
0
23.08.2015 11:00 2 : 0
23.08
10:00
Grafi─Źar
Zvezdara
4
0
23.08.2015 10:00 4 : 0
23.08
17:00
BSK Batajnica
Srem─Źica
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Šapine
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Borac
Homoljac
2
1
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 1
23.08
17:30
Proleter
Basarac
0
0
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Omladinac
VGSK
0
2
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 2
23.08
17:30
RSK
Gru┼ża
0
0
23.08.2015 17:30
RSK
0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Brezovica
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Radni─Źki Stobex
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Sloga (S)
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Zlatar
Ribnica
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:30
Slavija (K)
Polet (T)
1
0
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Bane
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
1
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 1
23.08
16:30
Partizan
Mladost (K)
5
0
23.08.2015 16:30 5 : 0
23.08
16:30
Dragocvet
Budu─çnost
1
1
23.08.2015 16:30 1 : 1
23.08
16:30
Mladi radnik
Mladost (J)
1
1
23.08.2015 16:30 1 : 1
23.08
16:30
Kušiljevo
BSK
5
2
23.08.2015 16:30 5 : 2
BSK
23.08
16:30
Napredak (Z)
OFK Bratstvo
1
2
23.08.2015 16:30 1 : 2
23.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Sloga
1
2
23.08.2015 16:30 1 : 2
23.08
17:30
Sloga
Šanac
1
2
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 2
23.08
17:30
Naupare
Trajal
1
0
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 0
23.08
17:30
Ribnik
13. April
0
4
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 4
23.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Gornji Stepoš
1
0
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 0
23.08
17:30
Gradina
Jastrebac
4
0
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 0
23.08
17:30
─îitluk
Parunovac
2
2
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Blagotin
5
0
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 0
23.08
17:30
Ma─Źkovac
Mladost
1
1
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Partizanski put
Jastrebac
0
3
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 3
23.08
17:00
Borac
Svetlost
0
2
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 2
23.08
17:00
Real
Dun─Ĺerski
2
4
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 4
23.08
17:00
Kaćuša
Pobeda
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Kosovac
1
3
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 3
23.08
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
Palilula
2
1
23.08.2015 2 : 1
23.08
Orljane
Polet
6
2
23.08.2015 6 : 2
23.08
Zemljoradnik
Morava
1
2
23.08.2015 1 : 2
23.08
Koprijan 1975
Malošište
2
3
23.08.2015 2 : 3
23.08
Mladost (Batuš.)
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
23.08.2015 4 : 0
23.08
17:00
Majdanpek
Nemetali
3
0
23.08.2015 17:00 3 : 0
23.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
Polom
3
0
23.08.2015 17:00 3 : 0
23.08
11:00
Sloga
Pore─Ź
0
0
23.08.2015 11:00 0 : 0
23.08
16:00
BSK
Klju─Ź
5
2
23.08.2015 16:00
BSK
5 : 2
23.08
17:00
Branik
Deli Jovan
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
17:00
Slatina
Blizna
3
0
23.08.2015 17:00 3 : 0
23.08
17:00
ŠSK
Malinik
2
4
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 4
23.08
17:00
Polet
Omladinac
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
17:00
Svrljiška Topla
Vratarnica
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Levosoje
5
1
23.08.2015 16:30 5 : 1
23.08
16:00
Trešnjevka
Corrotica
3
3
23.08.2015 16:00 3 : 3
23.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Mladost (O)
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
17:00
Borac (S)
Dinamo 1945
1
2
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 2
23.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Budu─çnost (A)
1
2
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 2
23.08
17:00
Vladimirovac
Sloga (BNS)
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Vulturul
Crvena zvezda
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Terekveš
Radni─Źki 1918
4
0
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 0
23.08
17:00
OFK Šikara
Borac
5
1
23.08.2015 17:00 5 : 1
23.08
17:00
Lipar
Kula
3
0
23.08.2015 17:00 3 : 0
23.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
BSK
1
2
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 2
BSK
23.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Krivaja
2
0
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Ba─Źka
Obili─ç
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
17:00
Proleter
Panonija IM Topola
2
3
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 3
23.08
17:30
Grani─Źar 1924
Ljukovo
1
2
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 2
23.08
17:30
Donji Petrovci
Hrtkovci
1
1
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 1
23.08
17:30
OFK Bresta─Ź
Podrinje
2
2
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
Jadran
Rudar
4
0
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 0
23.08
17:30
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Napredak (P)
2
1
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 1
23.08
17:30
Hajduk (D)
Jedinstvo (M)
7
2
23.08.2015 17:30 7 : 2
23.08
17:00
Veliki Borak
Borac
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
10:00
Radni─Źki
Mladost (─î)
1
0
23.08.2015 10:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Strelac
OFK Zabre┼żje
2
3
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 3
23.08
17:00
OFK Borac
Mladost (C)
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
17:00
Zmaj 1953
PKB Kovilovo
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Institut
Dunav
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Sindjeli─ç 2012
Komgrap
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Banja
Policajac
2
2
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:00
Velika Krsna
Kosmaj
1
2
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 2
23.08
17:00
Pudarci
Pinosava
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Dunavac
0
2
23.08.2015 10:00 0 : 2
23.08
17:00
OFK Leštane
Kova─Źevac
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
Omladinac
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
23.08.2015 1 : 0
23.08
Ba─Źinac
Udarnik
1
2
23.08.2015 1 : 2
23.08
Osipaonica
Borac (R)
2
1
23.08.2015 2 : 1
23.08
Sloboda
SASK
1
1
23.08.2015 1 : 1
23.08
Sloga
Bresje Superior
2
3
23.08.2015 2 : 3
23.08
7. Juli
Mladi radnik
0
2
23.08.2015 0 : 2
23.08
Budu─çnost
Mladi borac
2
3
23.08.2015 2 : 3
23.08
Šumadija
Pobeda
0
0
23.08.2015 0 : 0
23.08
17:30
Mladost
Sloga (B)
0
0
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 0
23.08
17:30
Krilaš
Integral
5
0
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 0
23.08
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Petar Dobrnjac
1
4
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 4
23.08
17:30
Dizel
Rudar
4
1
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 1
23.08
17:30
Sloga (─ć)
Polet
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Makce
Budu─çnost
3
1
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 1
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Mlava
0
1
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 1
23.08
17:30
Lepenica
Vitlina-Bokanja
0
0
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 0
23.08
17:30
BSK
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30
BSK
2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Junkovac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
2
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 2
23.08
17:30
Borac
Šatornja
5
2
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 2
23.08
17:30
┼ŻSK
Šumadija
0
0
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 0
23.08
17:30
Pobeda
Šumadinac
0
2
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 2
23.08
17:30
Banja
Trnava
2
2
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
Prvi partizan
─îajetina
2
1
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 1
23.08
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Soko
5
1
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 1
23.08
17:30
Savinac
Višesava
1
2
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 2
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Jasen
2
3
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 3
23.08
11:00
Ariljska rampa
Sevojno
1
2
23.08.2015 11:00 1 : 2
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Polet
0
3
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 3
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Hajduk Stanko
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Antimon
Borac (V)
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Lipolist
Podrinje
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Drina
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Borac (L)
Jedinstvo (Z)
2
2
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
Granit
Real
1
3
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 3
23.08
17:30
Polet
Stubal
2
2
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
Gru┼ża
Borac
1
1
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 1
23.08
17:30
Mataruge
Ibar
0
0
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 0
23.08
17:30
Ribnica
Go─Ź
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Rudar
0
0
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 0
23.08
17:30
Pazar Juniors 2011
Radnik
4
2
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 2
23.08
16:30
Polet
Omladinac
3
1
23.08.2015 16:30 3 : 1
23.08
16:30
Hajduk
Supska
2
0
23.08.2015 16:30 2 : 0
23.08
16:30
Moravac
Omladinski
1
0
23.08.2015 16:30 1 : 0
23.08
16:30
Mladost (S)
Napredak Stubica
2
0
23.08.2015 16:30 2 : 0
23.08
16:30
Napredak (Sv)
Javor
2
0
23.08.2015 16:30 2 : 0
23.08
16:30
Šumadija
Radni─Źki
5
4
23.08.2015 16:30 5 : 4
23.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Osaonica
0
4
23.08.2015 16:30 0 : 4
23.08
16:30
Sloga
Kupinovac
5
0
23.08.2015 16:30 5 : 0
23.08
16:30
Ursule
Napredak (SL)
6
2
23.08.2015 16:30 6 : 2
23.08
16:30
Blagotin
Mladost (G)
2
1
23.08.2015 16:30 2 : 1
23.08
16:30
Kolare
Šumadinac
4
0
23.08.2015 16:30 4 : 0
23.08
16:30
Crni Vrh
Juhor
0
4
23.08.2015 16:30 0 : 4
23.08
16:30
Morava
Resavac
5
2
23.08.2015 16:30 5 : 2
23.08
16:30
Mladost (D)
Vinora─Źa
1
3
23.08.2015 16:30 1 : 3
23.08
20:00
OFK Gnjila
Rubin (Z)
2
0
23.08.2015 20:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
0
1
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 1
23.08
17:30
Trudbenik
Varvarin
2
1
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 1
23.08
17:30
Mladost
14. Oktobar
3
2
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 2
23.08
17:30
Rubin (DS)
Kamenorezac 76
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Donji Kopaonik
Beli Orlovi
4
0
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 0
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Kupci
0
2
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 2
23.08
17:30
─îarapan
BSK
2
4
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 4
BSK
23.08
17:30
Dvorane
Bukovica
1
1
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 1
23.08
17:30
Sloga
Budu─çnost
3
1
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 1
23.08
17:30
┼Żabare
Sokolovi
3
2
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 2
23.08
17:30
Sebe─Źevac
Rasina
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Planinac 2015
Polet
0
3
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 3
23.08
11:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
1
3
23.08.2015 11:00 1 : 3
23.08
11:00
Ratar
Sloga (K)
2
3
23.08.2015 11:00 2 : 3
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Jastrebac (T)
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
11:00
Feniks 2012
OFK Dra┼żevac
2
2
23.08.2015 11:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Hajdu─Źica
2
0
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Partizan (K)
Borac (VG)
3
2
23.08.2015 17:00 3 : 2
23.08
17:00
Potporanj
Ševac
1
3
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 3
23.08
17:00
Karaš (J)
Dunav
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Vojvodina (S)
Ratar
5
1
23.08.2015 17:00 5 : 1
23.08
17:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Banat (I)
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Karaš (K)
Borac (VS)
4
0
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 0
23.08
17:30
Borac (M)
Napredak
3
0
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 0
23.08
17:30
Radni─Źki
Grani─Źar
3
2
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 2
23.08
17:30
Sloga
Borac (S)
2
2
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
No─çaj
Obili─ç 1993
0
2
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 2
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
1
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 1
23.08
17:30
Sloboda
Hajduk 1932
5
0
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 0
23.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Fruškogorac
4
1
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 1
23.08
17:30
Brani─Źevo
Kurja─Źe
0
1
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 1
23.08
17:30
Mlava (B)
Napredak 1934
1
0
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 0
23.08
17:30
Vihor
┼Żitkovica
0
3
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 3
23.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Polet (B)
3
0
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 0
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Napredak (P)
2
1
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 1
23.08
17:30
Radnik
Zadrugar
4
2
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 2
23.08
17:30
Omladinac (Š)
Radni─Źki
3
0
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 0
23.08
17:30
Rudar
Dragoš
3
0
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 0
23.08
17:30
Sloga 1952
BSK
1
2
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 2
BSK
23.08
17:30
Polet
Mladost
0
2
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 2
23.08
17:30
Omladinac (S)
Bata Buli─ç
0
3
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 3
23.08
17:00
Vlašić
Vojvoda Stepa Step.
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Radni─Źki
Rankovac
1
1
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 1
23.08
17:00
Sloga
Jevremovac
1
2
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 2
23.08
17:00
Dobrava
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
2
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:00
Trešnjevka
Mladost 2013
5
2
23.08.2015 17:00 5 : 2
23.08
17:00
Mrovska
Dušan Silni
1
4
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 4
23.08
17:00
Ceri─ç
Pri─Źinovi─ç
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Cer
Vidojevica
3
1
23.08.2015 17:00
Cer
3 : 1
23.08
17:00
Krasava
Milan Orli─ç
1
3
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 3
23.08
17:00
Velika Reka
─îoban─Źe
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
17:00
Cerova
Gu─Źevo
6
1
23.08.2015 17:00 6 : 1
23.08
17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Borac
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
11:00
Crn─Źa
Jedinstvo
0
4
23.08.2015 11:00 0 : 4
23.08
11:00
Studenac
Sloga (S)
1
0
23.08.2015 11:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost (MM)
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Proleter
Majur
0
5
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 5
23.08
17:00
Gorki
Budu─çnost (Z)
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Partizan
Torpedo 1924
2
2
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:00
Duško
Budu─çnost (PD)
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Drina
Sloga
4
1
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 1
23.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
Omladinac 2013
2
0
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Cer
Milicionar
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00
Cer
1 : 0
23.08
17:30
Hajduk
Kremenac
3
2
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 2
23.08
17:30
Botunje
Košutnjak
1
2
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 2
23.08
17:30
Kutlovo
Divostin
3
0
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 0
23.08
17:30
Azbest
Seljak
4
2
23.08.2015 17:30 4 : 2
23.08
17:30
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
Šumadija 1934
2
2
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
Borac
Morava
5
1
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 1
23.08
17:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Tavnik
Jedinstvo
0
0
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 0
23.08
17:30
Proleter
Šumadija
7
1
23.08.2015 17:30 7 : 1
23.08
17:30
Zvezda
Vrnjci
3
2
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 2
23.08
17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Magnohrom
6
1
23.08.2015 17:30 6 : 1
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Lazac
1
3
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 3
23.08
17:30
Belo Polje
Posavina
1
0
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 0
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Partizan-Dra┼żevac
3
1
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 1
23.08
17:30
Omladinac
Duboko
1
1
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 1
23.08
17:30
OFK Urovci
Ljubini─ç
6
2
23.08.2015 17:30 6 : 2
23.08
17:30
Vuki─çevica
Trstenica
3
0
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 0
23.08
17:30
Krtinska
Rvati
3
0
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 0
23.08
17:30
Borac
Zvezda-Konatice
5
1
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 1
23.08
17:00
Vihor
Mladost
0
6
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 6
23.08
17:00
Razvitak
Sloboda
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Jedinstvo
6
0
23.08.2015 17:00 6 : 0
23.08
17:00
ISK Izvor
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Popovac
Budu─çnost
3
1
23.08.2015 17:00 3 : 1
23.08
17:00
Buljane
Radnik
7
1
23.08.2015 17:00 7 : 1
23.08
17:30
Fruška Gora
Vojvodina
0
3
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 3
23.08
17:30
Grani─Źar
Sremac
5
1
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 1
23.08
17:30
Sloga
Car Uroš
2
1
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 1
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
27. Oktobar
0
1
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 1
23.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Fruškogorac
1
1
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 1
23.08
17:30
Mladost (P)
Mladost (B)
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Polet
Planinac
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
Bratstvo
Hajduk
0
5
23.08.2015 0 : 5
23.08
Jedinstvo (Lj)
OFK Biki─ç
1
7
23.08.2015 1 : 7
23.08
Jednota
Grani─Źar
0
0
23.08.2015 0 : 0
23.08
OFK Ba─Źinci
Borac
4
0
23.08.2015 4 : 0
23.08
Sremac
Omladinac
0
2
23.08.2015 0 : 2
23.08
OFK Bingula
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
1
23.08.2015 3 : 1
23.08
17:30
Sloga (─î)
BSK
0
2
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 2
BSK
23.08
17:30
Sloboda
Srem
2
2
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 2
23.08
17:30
Sremac
Sloga (Z)
5
0
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 0
23.08
17:30
OFK Bosut
Borac (VR)
1
0
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 0
23.08
17:30
Napredak
Planinac
1
1
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 1
23.08
17:30
Borac (R)
Grgurevci
5
0
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 0
23.08
17:30
Stig 1955
Dunavac
1
5
23.08.2015 17:30 1 : 5
23.08
17:30
Metalac
Dunav
2
0
23.08.2015 17:30 2 : 0
23.08
17:30
Ljubi─Źevo
Zemljoradnik
0
5
23.08.2015 17:30 0 : 5
23.08
17:30
Sloga (L)
Sloga (Dr)
5
0
23.08.2015 17:30 5 : 0
23.08
17:30
Sopot
Pobeda
3
0
23.08.2015 17:30 3 : 0
23.08
17:00
Petrovac 74
Torpedo
2
7
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 7
23.08
17:00
Dragojevac
Mladost (B)
2
3
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 3
23.08
17:00
Skupljen 2013
Sloga (R)
4
3
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 3
23.08
17:00
Krnule 09
Jedinstvo 2014
1
4
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 4
23.08
17:00
Hajduk
Sloga Trgošped
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Verko
Polet
1
4
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 4
23.08
17:00
Berane
Jezero
0
2
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 2
23.08
17:00
Kom
Grafi─Źar
1
3
23.08.2015 17:00
Kom
1 : 3
23.08
17:00
Brskovo
Cetinje
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Ibar
Radni─Źki
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
20:00
Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
0
0
23.08.2015 20:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Slavija
Drina
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vele┼ż
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (┼Ż)
Sloga (D)
1
0
23.08.2015 16:30 1 : 0
23.08
16:30
Ozren
Laktaši
3
1
23.08.2015 16:30 3 : 1
23.08
16:30
Omarska
Mladost (DS)
3
2
23.08.2015 16:30 3 : 2
23.08
16:30
Borac
┼Żupa
4
1
23.08.2015 16:30 4 : 1
23.08
17:00
Sloga Junajted
Ili─çka 01
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Proleter
Lokomotiva
2
0
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 0
23.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Br)
Mladost (G)
5
2
23.08.2015 17:00 5 : 2
23.08
17:00
Mladost
OFK Lauš
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Hajduk
Mineral
2
2
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
4
0
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 0
23.08
17:00
Bira─Ź
Proleter
4
1
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 1
23.08
17:00
Podrinje
Mili─çi
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
OFK Trnovica
Majevica
2
1
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 1
23.08
17:00
Sloboda
Kladari
0
1
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 1
23.08
17:00
Crkvina
Mladost
2
3
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 3
23.08
17:00
Sloga
Bratstvo
1
0
23.08.2015 17:00 1 : 0
23.08
17:00
Crvena Zvijezda
Bosna
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Rudar
Borac
2
2
23.08.2015 17:00 2 : 2
23.08
17:00
Pelagi─çevo
Zvijezda
0
0
23.08.2015 17:00 0 : 0
23.08
17:00
Ukrina
Jedinstvo
4
1
23.08.2015 17:00 4 : 1
23.08
19:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
4
1
23.08.2015 19:00 4 : 1
23.08
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Javor Matis
1
0
23.08.2015 19:00 1 : 0
23.08
19:00
Vo┼żdovac
─îukari─Źki
0
0
23.08.2015 19:00 0 : 0
23.08
12:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
4
1
23.08.2015 12:00 4 : 1
23.08
13:00
Borac
Radni─Źki (N)
0
1
23.08.2015 13:00 0 : 1
23.08
10:00
Rad
Lokomotiva
0
0
23.08.2015 10:00
Rad
0 : 0
23.08
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Brodarac
0
0
23.08.2015 11:00 0 : 0