XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 136 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Avgust 2022


Fudbal

Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
13.08.2022 19:00
Napredak
0 : 0
TSC
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
13.08.2022 20:45
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Voždovac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13.08.2022 19:00
Kolubara
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
13.08.2022 17:30
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
Inđija
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
13.08.2022 17:30
IMT
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
0 : 1
Bečej 1918
Bečej
13.08.2022 17:00
Omladinac
0 : 1
Bečej 1918
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
4 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
13.08.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 2
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
13.08.2022 19:00
OFK Bačka
1 : 2
1. Maj Ruma
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 2
Radnički 1912
Sombor
13.08.2022 17:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 2
Radnički 1912
Naftagas
Elemir
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Odžaci
13.08.2022 17:00
Naftagas
1 : 1
Tekstilac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
13.08.2022 17:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Budućnost
Sinđelić
Beograd
2 : 1
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
13.08.2022 10:00
Sinđelić
2 : 1
Studentski grad
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
13.08.2022 11:00
Teleoptik
3 : 1
Radnički (O)
Prva iskra
Barič
0 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
13.08.2022 11:00
Prva iskra
0 : 2
Brodarac
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
1 : 3
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
13.08.2022 17:30
Mačva 1929
1 : 3
Polet (Lj)
Borac 1926
Čačak
3 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
13.08.2022 19:00
Borac 1926
3 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
FAP
Priboj
1 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
13.08.2022 17:30
FAP
1 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 2
Rađevac
Krupanj
13.08.2022 17:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 2
Rađevac
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
13.08.2022
17:30
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
13.08.2022 17:30
Sloga (K)
:
OFK Mihajlovac
Tutin
Tutin
0 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
13.08.2022 17:30
Tutin
0 : 0
Takovo
Real
Podunavci
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
13.08.2022 17:30
Real
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
13.08.2022 17:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
5 : 1
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
13.08.2022 17:30
Radnički (S)
5 : 1
OFK Topličanin
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
6 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
13.08.2022 17:30
Jedinstvo (P)
6 : 0
Timok 1919
Dunav
Prahovo
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
13.08.2022 17:30
Dunav
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Pčinja
Trgovište
0 : 0
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
13.08.2022 17:30
Pčinja
0 : 0
OFK Brzi Brod
Timočanin
Knjaževac
2 : 1
Meševo
Meševo
13.08.2022 17:30
Timočanin
2 : 1
Meševo
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Sloga
Čonoplja
13.08.2022 17:00
OFK Vrbas
3 : 0
Sloga
Senta
Senta
0 : 2
Bratstvo 2019
Prigrevica
13.08.2022 17:00
Senta
0 : 2
Bratstvo 2019
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
13.08.2022 17:00
Radnički (NP)
0 : 1
Sloga (T)
GFK Sloven
Ruma
0 : 1
Veternik
Veternik
13.08.2022 17:00
GFK Sloven
0 : 1
Veternik
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
2 : 0
Donji Srem 2015
Pećinci
13.08.2022 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Donji Srem 2015
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
4 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
13.08.2022 17:00
Mladost (BJ)
4 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
3 : 1
ŽAK
Kikinda
13.08.2022 17:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
ŽAK
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
0 : 0
Polet
Idvor
13.08.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
0 : 0
Polet
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
13.08.2022 17:00
Kozara
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (BK)
Begej
Žitište
1 : 0
Radnički
Kovin
13.08.2022 17:00
Begej
1 : 0
Radnički
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
13.08.2022 17:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
5 : 1
Napredak
Medoševac
13.08.2022 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
5 : 1
Napredak
Barajevo
Barajevo
1 : 1
Kosmaj
Ralja
13.08.2022 17:00
Barajevo
1 : 1
Kosmaj
Leštane
Leštane
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
13.08.2022 11:00
Leštane
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Gracko
Staro Gracko
2 : 2
Ternoci
Trnovac
13.08.2022 17:30
Gracko
2 : 2
Ternoci
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
3 : 0
Jablanica
Medveđa
13.08.2022 17:30
SFK Morava
3 : 0
Jablanica
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
6 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Rakitovo
13.08.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo 1936
6 : 0
OFK Lugomir
Blagotin
Poljna
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
Mijatovac
13.08.2022 17:30
Blagotin
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
2 : 1
Župa
Aleksandrovac
13.08.2022 17:30
Sloga (D)
2 : 1
Župa
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
3 : 0
Vinogradar
Zleginje
13.08.2022 17:30
Trstenik PPT
3 : 0
Vinogradar
Mladi borac
Sedlare
1 : 2
Rembas
Resavica
13.08.2022 17:30
Mladi borac
1 : 2
Rembas
Đerdap
Kladovo
4 : 2
Brodoremont
Kladovo
13.08.2022 17:30
Đerdap
4 : 2
Brodoremont
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
5 : 0
Lužnica
Babušnica
13.08.2022 17:30
Balkanski
5 : 0
Lužnica
OFK Zlot
Zlot
3 : 1
Rtanj
Boljevac
13.08.2022 17:30
OFK Zlot
3 : 1
Rtanj
BAK
Bela Crkva
2 : 2
Dolovo
Dolovo
13.08.2022 17:00
BAK
2 : 2
Dolovo
Partizan (U)
Uljma
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
13.08.2022 17:00
Partizan (U)
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (P)
Plandište
3 : 1
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
13.08.2022 17:00
Sloga (P)
3 : 1
Karaš (J)
Proleter
Ravno Selo
4 : 1
Jadran
Feketić
13.08.2022 17:00
Proleter
4 : 1
Jadran
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
Karađorđevo
0 : 2
Udarnik Višnjevac
Višnjevac
13.08.2022 17:00
Solunac N&Đ Jerković Karađorđevo
0 : 2
Udarnik Višnjevac
Srbobran
Srbobran
2 : 0
Đurđin
Đurđin
13.08.2022 17:00
Srbobran
2 : 0
Đurđin
Njegoš
Lovćenac
6 : 1
Napredak
Nadalj
13.08.2022 17:00
Njegoš
6 : 1
Napredak
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
0 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Parage
13.08.2022 17:00
Soko
0 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Kordun
Kljajićevo
0 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
13.08.2022 17:00
Kordun
0 : 1
Crvenka
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 2
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
13.08.2022 17:00
ŽAK
1 : 2
Borac (BG)
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 0
Borac 46
Obrovac
13.08.2022 17:00
ČSK Pivara
1 : 0
Borac 46
Tvrđava
Bač
2 : 3
Lipar
Lipar
13.08.2022 17:00
Tvrđava
2 : 3
Lipar
Delija
Mokrin
1 : 2
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
13.08.2022 17:30
Delija
1 : 2
Mladost
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
1 : 0
Banat
Čenta
13.08.2022 17:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Banat
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 3
MSK
Mihajlovo
13.08.2022 17:30
Krajina
0 : 3
MSK
Hajduk (B)
Beška
1 : 0
Sremac (D)
Deč
13.08.2022 17:00
Hajduk (B)
1 : 0
Sremac (D)
Partizan
Vitojevci
1 : 2
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
13.08.2022 17:00
Partizan
1 : 2
Budućnost
Hajduk (V)
Višnjićevo
3 : 2
Srem
Sremski Mihaljevci
13.08.2022 17:00
Hajduk (V)
3 : 2
Srem
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
1 : 1
Rajac
Kadina Luka
13.08.2022 17:30
OFK Brđanac
1 : 1
Rajac
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
3 : 0
Čučuge
Čučuge
13.08.2022 17:30
Rubribreza
3 : 0
Čučuge
Radnik
Ub
4 : 1
Mladost
Dračić
13.08.2022 19:30
Radnik
4 : 1
Mladost
Trnava
Donja Trnava
2 : 2
Banja
Banja
13.08.2022 20:00
Trnava
2 : 2
Banja
Borac
Azbresnica
5 : 1
Toplica
Šarlinac
13.08.2022 17:30
Borac
5 : 1
Toplica
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
3 : 2
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
13.08.2022 17:00
Rudar (SR)
3 : 2
GFK Tabane
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
2 : 2
Garevina
Garevina
13.08.2022 17:30
Poljoprivrednik
2 : 2
Garevina
Kopaonik
Brus
0 : 3
Borac
Gornji Katun
13.08.2022 17:30
Kopaonik
0 : 3
Borac
Jezero 2017
Zlatari
3 : 0
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
13.08.2022 17:30
Jezero 2017
3 : 0
Ribnik
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
2 : 1
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
13.08.2022 17:30
Crvena Jabuka
2 : 1
OFK Stublenica
Posušje
Posušje
3 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
13.08.2022 17:30
Posušje
3 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
13.08.2022 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Borac
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 2
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
13.08.2022 21:00
Željezničar
4 : 2
Tuzla City
Ljubić
Prnjavor
2 : 0
Famos
Vojkovići
13.08.2022 17:30
Ljubić
2 : 0
Famos
Željezničar
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
13.08.2022 17:30
Željezničar
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
2 : 1
Laktaši
Laktaši
13.08.2022 17:30
Rudar Prijedor
2 : 1
Laktaši
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
13.08.2022 17:30
Zvijezda 09
1 : 1
Kozara
Podrinje
Janja
5 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
13.08.2022 17:30
Podrinje
5 : 1
Omarska
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
13.08.2022 17:30
Sloboda (NG)
3 : 0
Modriča
Aston Villa
Birmingham
2 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
13.08.2022 13:30
Aston Villa
2 : 1
Everton
Arsenal
London
4 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
13.08.2022 16:00
Arsenal
4 : 2
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
13.08.2022 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Manchester City
Manchester
4 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
13.08.2022 16:00
Manchester City
4 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
2 : 2
Leeds United
13.08.2022 16:00
Southampton
2 : 2
Leeds United
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Fulham
13.08.2022 16:00
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Fulham
Brentford
4 : 0
Manchester United
Manchester
13.08.2022 18:30
Brentford
4 : 0
Manchester United
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 2
VfL Bochum
13.08.2022 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 2
VfL Bochum
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1 : 2
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
13.08.2022 15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
13.08.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 2
1. FC Köln
Köln
13.08.2022 15:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 2
1. FC Köln
Werder Bremen
Bremen
2 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.08.2022 15:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
2 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
13.08.2022 18:30
FC Schalke 04
2 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
AS Monaco
1 : 1
Stade Rennais
13.08.2022 17:00
AS Monaco
1 : 1
Stade Rennais
Paris Saint-Germain
5 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
13.08.2022 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
5 : 2
Montpellier
Milan
Milano
4 : 2
Udinese
Udine
13.08.2022 18:30
Milan
4 : 2
Udinese
Sampdoria
Genova
0 : 2
Atalanta
Ciserano
13.08.2022 18:30
Sampdoria
0 : 2
Atalanta
Lecce
Lecce
1 : 2
Inter
Milan
13.08.2022 20:45
Lecce
1 : 2
Inter
Monza
Monza
1 : 2
Torino
Torino
13.08.2022 20:45
Monza
1 : 2
Torino
Celta Vigo
2 : 2
Espanyol
Barcelona
13.08.2022 17:00
Celta Vigo
2 : 2
Espanyol
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0 : 3
Villarreal
Villarreal
13.08.2022 19:00
Real Valladolid
0 : 3
Villarreal
Barcelona
Barcelona
0 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
13.08.2022 21:00
Barcelona
0 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
1 : 0
Rudar
Brasina
13.08.2022 17:30
Jevremovac
1 : 0
Rudar
Lipolist
Lipolist
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
13.08.2022 17:30
Lipolist
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Gučevo 1929
Banja Koviljača
1 : 1
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
13.08.2022 17:30
Gučevo 1929
1 : 1
Podrinje
BSK
Bela Voda
0 : 1
Naupare
Naupare
13.08.2022 17:30
BSK
0 : 1
Naupare
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac
1 : 1
Bukovica
Bukovica
13.08.2022 17:30
Pepeljevac 1947
1 : 1
Bukovica
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
13.08.2022 10:00
Voždovac
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
13.08.2022 17:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Čukarički
Rad
Beograd
0 : 1
IMT
Beograd
13.08.2022 10:00
Rad
0 : 1
IMT
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
13.08.2022 17:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
13.08.2022 11:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 1
Napredak
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 3
OFK Vršac
Vršac
13.08.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
5 : 3
OFK Vršac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lučani
13.08.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
Mladost (L)
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
13.08.2022 10:00
Inđija
3 : 1
Železničar
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
13.08.2022 10:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 2
Kabel
OLE
Borča
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
13.08.2022 10:00
OLE
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Rad
Beograd
5 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
13.08.2022 13:00
Rad
5 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
13.08.2022 11:00
Kiker
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
13.08.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
6 : 0
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
13.08.2022 19:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
13.08.2022 12:00
Inđija
2 : 1
Železničar
Petrika
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sombor
13.08.2022 10:00
Petrika
1 : 0
Radnički 1912
OFK Vršac
Vršac
5 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
13.08.2022 18:00
OFK Vršac
5 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921

Vaterpolo

Polet
Sombor
7 : 12
BVU Vračar
Beograd
13.08.2022 18:00
Polet
7 : 12
BVU Vračar
Senta
Senta
8 : 19
Taurunum
Zemun
13.08.2022 18:30
Senta
8 : 19
Taurunum
Požarevac
Požarevac
14 : 9
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
13.08.2022 18:00
Požarevac
14 : 9
Kraljevo
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
3 : 13
Paraćin
Paraćin
13.08.2022 20:00
Goč
3 : 13
Paraćin