XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 17.08.2013 17:00 Radnički 1918 - OFK Metalac 0:4
2 25.08.2013 17:00 Aleksa Šantić - Radnički 1918 5:1
3 31.08.2013 17:00 Radnički 1918 - Rusin 2:3
4 07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 1918 - Partizan 2:1
5 15.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo - Radnički 1918 0:2
6 18.09.2013 16:00 Radnički 1918 - Jedinstvo 1947 2:1
7 22.09.2013 16:00 OFK Šikara - Radnički 1918 1:1
8 28.09.2013 15:30 Radnički 1918 - Dunav 1:4
9 06.10.2013 15:00 Lipar - Radnički 1918 3:0
10 12.10.2013 15:00 Radnički 1918 - Mladost 3:6
11 20.10.2013 14:00 Rastina 1918 - Radnički 1918 3:1
12 26.10.2013 14:00 Radnički 1918 - Terekveš 3:5
13 03.11.2013 14:00 Dinamo - Radnički 1918 2:0
14 09.11.2013 13:30 Radnički 1918 - Graničar 3:0
15 17.11.2013 13:00 Panonija - Radnički 1918 3:1
16 16.03.2014 14:30 OFK Metalac - Radnički 1918 3:0
17 22.03.2014 15:00 Radnički 1918 - Aleksa Šantić 3:0
18 30.03.2014 15:30 Rusin - Radnički 1918 2:0
19 06.04.2014 15:30 Partizan - Radnički 1918 3:2
20 12.04.2014 16:00 Radnički 1918 - Jedinstvo 3:0
21 16.04.2014 16:00 Jedinstvo 1947 - Radnički 1918 2:0
22 19.04.2014 16:30 Radnički 1918 - OFK Šikara 1:0
23 27.04.2014 16:30 Dunav - Radnički 1918 7:0
24 03.05.2014 17:00 Radnički 1918 - Lipar 3:3
25 10.05.2014 17:00 Mladost - Radnički 1918 7:1
26 24.05.2014 17:00 Radnički 1918 - Rastina 1918 5:0
27 28.05.2014 17:00 Terekveš - Radnički 1918 5:1
28 31.05.2014 17:00 Radnički 1918 - Dinamo 5:0
29 08.06.2014 17:00 Graničar - Radnički 1918 2:0
30 15.06.2014 17:00 Radnički 1918 - Panonija 6:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Lipar 30 23 6 1 75
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Mladost 30 23 1 6 70
3 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Terekveš 30 22 2 6 68
4 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Rusin 30 17 8 5 59
5 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Graničar 30 17 4 9 55
6 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Sombor Dunav 30 16 6 8 54
7 Partizan 30 13 6 11 45
8 OFK Metalac 30 13 5 12 44
9 Jedinstvo 1947 (-1) 30 11 6 13 38
10 Radnički 1918 30 10 2 18 32
11 Aleksa Šantić (-1) 30 8 7 15 30
12 Dinamo (-3) 30 10 3 17 30
13 OFK Šikara (-1) 30 9 2 19 28
14 Panonija (-3) 30 9 2 19 26
15 Rastina 1918 (-1) 30 5 3 22 17
16 Jedinstvo (-1) 30 2 1 27 6