Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Prva Iskra | 2:3 |
2 | 21.08.2016 11:00 | DorÄol - Crvena Zvezda | 4:1 |
3 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda - RadniÄki (NB) | 1:2 |
4 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Stepojevac Vaga - Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda - RadniÄki (O) | 1:1 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | IMT - Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda - GrafiÄar | 1:1 |
8 | 01.10.2016 15:30 | Sopot - Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 |
9 | 09.10.2016 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda - Žarkovo | 1:1 |
10 | 15.10.2016 14:30 | Teleoptik - Crvena Zvezda | 3:0 |
11 | 23.10.2016 13:30 | Crvena Zvezda - BASK | 0:0 |
12 | 29.10.2016 11:00 | GSP Polet - Crvena Zvezda | 0:0 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Crvena Zvezda - Brodarac 1947 | 1:1 |
14 | 12.11.2016 13:00 | Rakovica - Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Crvena Zvezda - BSK Batajnica | 2:1 |
16 | 12.03.2017 11:00 | Prva Iskra - Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 |
17 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda - DorÄol | 0:2 |
18 | 26.03.2017 15:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 |
19 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda - Stepojevac Vaga | 2:0 |
20 | 08.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 |
21 | 12.04.2017 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda - IMT | 0:1 |
22 | 16.04.2017 11:00 | GrafiÄar - Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 |
23 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Sopot | 1:0 |
24 | 30.04.2017 11:00 | Žarkovo - Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 |
25 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda - Teleoptik | 1:0 |
26 | 13.05.2017 10:00 | BASK - Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 |
27 | 17.05.2017 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda - GSP Polet | 3:1 |
28 | 20.05.2017 16:30 | Brodarac 1947 - Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 |
29 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda - Rakovica | 1:2 |
30 | 04.06.2017 17:00 | BSK Batajnica - Crvena Zvezda | 5:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teleoptik | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BSK Batajnica | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | IMT | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Žarkovo | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GrafiÄar | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sopot | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brodarac 1947 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RadniÄki (NB) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | RadniÄki (O) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | DorÄol | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stepojevac Vaga | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BASK | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | GSP Polet | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rakovica | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 |