XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.08.2017 17:00 Vinorača - Šumadinac 2:2
2 27.08.2017 16:30 Šumadinac - Ursule 1:3
3 03.09.2017 16:30 Budućnost (Đ) - Šumadinac 1:4
4 10.09.2017 16:00 Šumadinac - Mladost (K) 2:0
5 17.09.2017 15:30 Mladost (D) - Šumadinac 5:1
6 24.09.2017 15:00 Sloga - Šumadinac 2:1
7 01.10.2017 15:00 Šumadinac - Morava (R) 3:3
8 08.10.2017 14:30 Mladost (T) - Šumadinac 3:1
9 15.10.2017 14:30 Šumadinac - Šantarovac 1:2
10 22.10.2017 14:00 Jedinstvo - Šumadinac 0:3
11 29.10.2017 14:00 Šumadinac - Kupinovac 3:0
12 05.11.2017 13:30 Mladost (G) - Šumadinac 3:1
13 12.11.2017 13:30 Šumadinac - Morava (KS) 0:3
14 19.11.2017 13:30 Sinđelić 1934 - Šumadinac 4:2
15 26.11.2017 13:00 Šumadinac - Zenit 2:0
16 11.03.2018 15:00 Šumadinac - Vinorača 3:2
17 18.03.2018 15:00 Ursule - Šumadinac 3:1
18 01.04.2018 16:30 Šumadinac - Budućnost (Đ) 2:0
19 07.04.2018 16:30 Mladost (K) - Šumadinac 3:0
20 15.04.2018 17:00 Šumadinac - Mladost (D) 2:3
21 18.04.2018 17:00 Šumadinac - Sloga 4:5
22 22.04.2018 17:00 Morava (R) - Šumadinac 2:0
23 29.04.2018 17:00 Šumadinac - Mladost (T) 3:1
24 06.05.2018 17:00 Šantarovac - Šumadinac 3:2
25 09.05.2018 17:00 Šumadinac - Jedinstvo 1:1
26 13.05.2018 17:00 Kupinovac - Šumadinac 0:4
27 20.05.2018 17:00 Šumadinac - Mladost (G) 4:0
28 27.05.2018 17:30 Morava (KS) - Šumadinac 6:1
29 03.06.2018 17:30 Šumadinac - Sinđelić 1934 5:1
30 09.06.2018 17:30 Zenit - Šumadinac 0:4
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Pomoravska okružna liga Mladost (D) 30 23 3 4 72
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Pomoravska okružna liga Mladost (K) 30 22 5 3 71
3 Morava (KS) 30 19 6 5 63
4 Ursule 30 19 3 8 60
5 Šantarovac 30 13 2 15 41
6 Morava (R) 30 12 5 13 41
7 Šumadinac 30 12 3 15 39
8 Mladost (G) 30 11 4 15 37
9 Vinorača 30 11 4 15 37
10 Sinđelić 1934 (-1) 30 12 2 16 37
11 Sloga 30 10 6 14 36
12 Jedinstvo (-1) 30 10 6 14 35
13 Mladost (T) 30 8 11 11 35
14 Kupinovac 30 10 4 16 34
15 Budućnost (Đ) 30 7 6 17 27
16 Zenit 30 4 4 22 16