XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.08.2017 17:00 Morava (KS) - Šantarovac 2:1
2 27.08.2017 16:30 Šantarovac - Sinđelić 1934 4:2
3 02.09.2017 16:30 Zenit - Šantarovac 1:4
4 10.09.2017 16:00 Šantarovac - Vinorača 2:0
5 17.09.2017 15:30 Ursule - Šantarovac 4:1
6 24.09.2017 15:00 Šantarovac - Budućnost (Đ) 3:0
7 01.10.2017 15:00 Mladost (K) - Šantarovac 4:3
8 08.10.2017 14:30 Šantarovac - Mladost (D) 2:3
9 15.10.2017 14:30 Šumadinac - Šantarovac 1:2
10 22.10.2017 14:00 Šantarovac - Morava (R) 4:0
11 29.10.2017 14:00 Mladost (T) - Šantarovac 2:2
12 05.11.2017 13:30 Sloga - Šantarovac 0:1
13 12.11.2017 13:30 Šantarovac - Jedinstvo 3:1
14 19.11.2017 13:30 Kupinovac - Šantarovac 4:1
15 26.11.2017 13:00 Šantarovac - Mladost (G) 1:0
16 11.03.2018 15:00 Šantarovac - Morava (KS) 2:2
17 18.03.2018 15:00 Sinđelić 1934 - Šantarovac 2:1
18 01.04.2018 16:30 Šantarovac - Zenit 1:0
19 07.04.2018 16:30 Vinorača - Šantarovac 3:2
20 15.04.2018 17:00 Šantarovac - Ursule 4:3
21 18.04.2018 17:00 Budućnost (Đ) - Šantarovac 3:1
22 22.04.2018 17:00 Šantarovac - Mladost (K) 1:3
23 29.04.2018 17:00 Mladost (D) - Šantarovac 3:0
24 06.05.2018 17:00 Šantarovac - Šumadinac 3:2
25 09.05.2018 17:00 Morava (R) - Šantarovac 3:0
26 13.05.2018 17:00 Šantarovac - Mladost (T) 3:0
27 20.05.2018 17:00 Šantarovac - Sloga 3:5
28 27.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo - Šantarovac 3:1
29 03.06.2018 17:30 Šantarovac - Kupinovac 2:4
30 10.06.2018 17:30 Mladost (G) - Šantarovac 5:3
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Pomoravska okružna liga Mladost (D) 30 23 3 4 72
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Pomoravska okružna liga Mladost (K) 30 22 5 3 71
3 Morava (KS) 30 19 6 5 63
4 Ursule 30 19 3 8 60
5 Šantarovac 30 13 2 15 41
6 Morava (R) 30 12 5 13 41
7 Šumadinac 30 12 3 15 39
8 Mladost (G) 30 11 4 15 37
9 Vinorača 30 11 4 15 37
10 Sinđelić 1934 (-1) 30 12 2 16 37
11 Sloga 30 10 6 14 36
12 Jedinstvo (-1) 30 10 6 14 35
13 Mladost (T) 30 8 11 11 35
14 Kupinovac 30 10 4 16 34
15 Budućnost (Đ) 30 7 6 17 27
16 Zenit 30 4 4 22 16