XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.07.2018 20:00 Vojvodina - Mladost 1:1
2 28.07.2018 19:00 Mladost - Radnik 1:0
3 05.08.2018 19:00 Partizan - Mladost 0:0
4 11.08.2018 20:00 Dinamo - Mladost 1:3
5 18.08.2018 20:00 Mladost - Zemun 2:1
6 25.08.2018 20:00 Rad - Mladost 1:1
7 31.08.2018 18:00 Mladost - Mačva 1:2
8 15.09.2018 20:00 OFK Bačka - Mladost 0:2
9 22.09.2018 19:00 Mladost - Proleter 1:0
10 29.09.2018 20:30 Crvena zvezda - Mladost 2:1
11 06.10.2018 16:00 Mladost - Radnički (N) 0:1
12 20.10.2018 16:00 Voždovac - Mladost 1:1
13 28.10.2018 18:00 Mladost - Spartak ŽK 2:1
14 31.10.2018 16:00 Napredak - Mladost 4:1
15 03.11.2018 16:00 Mladost - Čukarički 3:4
16 10.11.2018 16:00 Mladost - Vojvodina 1:0
17 24.11.2018 16:00 Radnik - Mladost 1:0
18 01.12.2018 15:30 Mladost - Partizan 1:1
19 05.12.2018 16:00 Mladost - Dinamo 2:0
20 09.12.2018 13:00 Zemun - Mladost 0:3
21 17.12.2018 15:00 Mladost - Rad 0:0
22 16.02.2019 14:00 Mačva - Mladost 0:1
23 23.02.2019 14:00 Mladost - OFK Bačka 5:0
24 02.03.2019 15:00 Proleter - Mladost 2:0
25 06.03.2019 16:00 Mladost - Crvena zvezda 1:3
26 09.03.2019 15:00 Radnički (N) - Mladost 1:0
27 17.03.2019 18:00 Mladost - Voždovac 3:1
28 30.03.2019 15:00 Spartak ŽK - Mladost 1:0
29 03.04.2019 18:00 Mladost - Napredak 2:0
30 07.04.2019 17:00 Čukarički - Mladost 0:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 30 27 3 0 84
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 30 23 6 1 75
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 30 15 9 6 54
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 30 15 9 6 54
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 30 13 7 10 46
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 30 10 11 9 41
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 30 10 9 11 39
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 30 9 11 10 38
9 Play Out Spartak ŽK 30 10 8 12 38
10 Play Out Radnik 30 11 5 14 38
11 Play Out Voždovac 30 11 4 15 37
12 Play Out Mačva 30 8 8 14 32
13 Play Out OFK Bačka 30 6 7 17 25
14 Play Out Rad 30 4 9 17 21
15 Play Out Dinamo 30 5 5 20 20
16 Play Out Zemun 30 3 9 18 18