XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 17:00 Pukovac - Jedinstvo (B) 1:3
2 26.08.2018 16:30 Radan - Pukovac 1:0
3 02.09.2018 16:30 Pukovac - OFK Sinđelić 1:0
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Trstenik PPT - Pukovac 4:0
5 16.09.2018 16:00 Pukovac - Rtanj 1:1
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - Pukovac 3:0
7 23.09.2018 15:30 Pukovac - Temnić 1924 0:1
8 29.09.2018 15:30 Dunav - Pukovac 4:1
9 07.10.2018 15:00 Pukovac - Moravac Orion 0:2
10 14.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (P) - Pukovac 4:0
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Pukovac - Budućnost 0:3
12 20.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Pukovac 2:5
13 28.10.2018 14:00 Pukovac - SFS Borac 0:0
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Pukovac - GFK Dubočica 1:4
15 11.11.2018 13:30 Zaplanjac - Pukovac 1:1
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Pukovac - Car Konstantin 1:2
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (S) - Pukovac 7:0
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Pukovac 2:0
19 17.03.2019 15:00 Pukovac - Radan 1:0
20 23.03.2019 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Pukovac
21 31.03.2019 16:00 Pukovac - Trstenik PPT
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Rtanj - Pukovac
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Pukovac - Jagodina Tabane
24 14.04.2019 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Pukovac
25 21.04.2019 16:30 Pukovac - Dunav
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Moravac Orion - Pukovac
27 05.05.2019 16:30 Pukovac - Radnički (P)
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Budućnost - Pukovac
29 12.05.2019 16:30 Pukovac - Jedinstvo (P)
30 19.05.2019 11:00 SFS Borac - Pukovac
31 25.05.2019 17:00 GFK Dubočica - Pukovac
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Pukovac - Zaplanjac
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Car Konstantin - Pukovac
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Pukovac - Radnički (S)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 19 15 3 1 48
2 Radnički (P) 19 14 3 2 45
3 Car Konstantin 19 11 3 5 36
4 Moravac Orion 19 10 4 5 34
5 Jedinstvo (B) 19 11 1 7 34
6 Budućnost 19 10 3 6 33
7 Jagodina Tabane 19 8 7 4 31
8 Zaplanjac 19 8 6 5 30
9 OFK Sinđelić 19 8 3 8 27
10 Dunav 19 8 3 8 27
11 Trstenik PPT 19 6 6 7 24
12 SFS Borac 19 7 3 9 24
13 GFK Dubočica 19 7 1 11 22
14 Rtanj 19 5 2 12 17
15 Radnički (S) 19 4 4 11 16
16 Jedinstvo (P) 19 3 3 13 12
17 Pukovac 19 3 3 13 12
18 Radan 19 3 2 14 11