XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (P) - Trstenik PPT 0:0
2 25.08.2018 16:30 Trstenik PPT - Budućnost 1:0
3 01.09.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Trstenik PPT 1:1
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Trstenik PPT - Pukovac 4:0
5 15.09.2018 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Trstenik PPT 3:3
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Trstenik PPT - Zaplanjac 0:0
7 23.09.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Trstenik PPT 1:0
8 29.09.2018 15:30 Trstenik PPT - Radnički (S) 4:1
9 06.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Trstenik PPT 2:0
10 13.10.2018 15:00 Trstenik PPT - Radan 2:0
11 24.10.2018 15:00 OFK Sinđelić - Trstenik PPT 3:1
12 21.10.2018 11:00 SFS Borac - Trstenik PPT 2:1
13 27.10.2018 14:00 Trstenik PPT - Rtanj 3:2
14 03.11.2018 13:30 Jagodina Tabane - Trstenik PPT 1:1
15 10.11.2018 13:30 Trstenik PPT - Temnić 1924 0:0
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Dunav - Trstenik PPT 5:0
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Trstenik PPT - Moravac Orion 1:0
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Trstenik PPT - Radnički (P) 0:1
19 17.03.2019 15:00 Budućnost - Trstenik PPT 4:0
20 23.03.2019 16:00 Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (P)
21 31.03.2019 16:00 Pukovac - Trstenik PPT
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Trstenik PPT - GFK Dubočica
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Zaplanjac - Trstenik PPT
24 13.04.2019 16:00 Trstenik PPT - Car Konstantin
25 20.04.2019 16:30 Radnički (S) - Trstenik PPT
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (B)
27 05.05.2019 16:30 Radan - Trstenik PPT
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Trstenik PPT - OFK Sinđelić
29 11.05.2019 16:30 Trstenik PPT - SFS Borac
30 18.05.2019 17:00 Rtanj - Trstenik PPT
31 25.05.2019 17:00 Trstenik PPT - Jagodina Tabane
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Temnić 1924 - Trstenik PPT
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Trstenik PPT - Dunav
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Moravac Orion - Trstenik PPT
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 19 15 3 1 48
2 Radnički (P) 19 14 3 2 45
3 Car Konstantin 19 11 3 5 36
4 Moravac Orion 19 10 4 5 34
5 Jedinstvo (B) 19 11 1 7 34
6 Budućnost 19 10 3 6 33
7 Jagodina Tabane 19 8 7 4 31
8 Zaplanjac 19 8 6 5 30
9 OFK Sinđelić 19 8 3 8 27
10 Dunav 19 8 3 8 27
11 Trstenik PPT 19 6 6 7 24
12 SFS Borac 19 7 3 9 24
13 GFK Dubočica 19 7 1 11 22
14 Rtanj 19 5 2 12 17
15 Radnički (S) 19 4 4 11 16
16 Jedinstvo (P) 19 3 3 13 12
17 Pukovac 19 3 3 13 12
18 Radan 19 3 2 14 11