Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Kosanica - Napredak (D) | 5:2 |
2 | 26.08.2018 16:30 | Napredak (D) - Dragocvet | 2:1 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Morava 1918 - Napredak (D) | 4:0 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:00 | Napredak (D) - Jastrebac (VŠ) | 4:2 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Bošnjane - Napredak (D) | 2:0 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Napredak (D) - Jastrebac (B) | 3:2 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | OFK Topličanin - Napredak (D) | 2:0 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | Napredak (D) - Juhor | 0:1 |
9 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | Žitorađa - Napredak (D) | 0:3 |
10 | 20.10.2018 15:00 | Sloga - Napredak (D) | 6:2 |
11 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Napredak (D) - Jedinstvo (M) | 4:2 |
12 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | Levač - Napredak (D) | 2:1 |
13 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Napredak (D) - OFK Lugomir | 2:1 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Rembas - Napredak (D) | 3:2 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Napredak (D) - Župa | 1:2 |
16 | 10.03.2019 15:00 | Napredak (D) - OFK Kosanica | 1:3 |
17 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | Dragocvet - Napredak (D) | 1:1 |
18 | 24.03.2019 16:00 | Napredak (D) - Morava 1918 | 5:4 |
19 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Jastrebac (VŠ) - Napredak (D) | 1:1 |
20 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Napredak (D) - Bošnjane | 0:0 |
21 | 10.04.2019 16:00 | Jastrebac (B) - Napredak (D) | 2:0 |
22 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Napredak (D) - OFK Topličanin | 1:3 |
23 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | Juhor - Napredak (D) | 3:3 |
24 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Napredak (D) - Žitorađa | 3:0 |
25 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Napredak (D) - Sloga | 3:0 |
26 | 12.05.2019 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Napredak (D) | 3:2 |
27 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Napredak (D) - Levač | 1:1 |
28 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | OFK Lugomir - Napredak (D) | 2:0 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Napredak (D) - Rembas | 2:3 |
30 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | Župa - Napredak (D) | 5:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Topličanin | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rembas | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Kosanica | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Župa | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo (M) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Lugomir | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Morava 1918 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jastrebac (B) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Levač | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Juhor | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Napredak (D) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jastrebac (VŠ) | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bošnjane | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Žitorađa (-2) | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dragocvet (-1) | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 21 |