XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 25.11.2018 17:30 Studentski Grad MK - Crvena zvezda MK 1:5
2 21.11.2018 13:00 Crvena zvezda MK - Brodarac MK 3:2
3 09.09.2018 14:30 Sinđelić MK - Crvena zvezda MK 0:10
4 15.09.2018 14:00 Crvena zvezda MK - Voždovac MK 1:2
5 23.09.2018 15:30 Rad MK - Crvena zvezda MK 0:1
6 29.09.2018 12:00 Crvena zvezda MK - BSK Borča MK 2:0
7 07.10.2018 15:30 Lokomotiva MK - Crvena zvezda MK 2:5
8 13.10.2018 14:30 Crvena zvezda MK - Radnički (NB) MK 2:0
9 21.10.2018 19:45 O11 MK - Crvena zvezda MK 3:5
11 04.11.2018 11:45 OFK Beograd MK - Crvena zvezda MK 0:0
12 10.11.2018 10:00 Crvena zvezda MK - Čukarički MK 1:2
13 17.11.2018 11:00 Zemun MK - Crvena zvezda MK 3:1
14 16.03.2019 13:00 Crvena zvezda MK - Studentski Grad MK 5:1
15 23.03.2019 15:00 Brodarac MK - Crvena zvezda MK 2:0
16 03.04.2019 16:00 Crvena zvezda MK - Sinđelić MK 7:2
17 06.04.2019 09:00 Voždovac MK - Crvena zvezda MK 2:1
18 12.04.2019 17:00 Crvena zvezda MK - Rad MK 2:1
19 21.04.2019 14:00 BSK Borča MK - Crvena zvezda MK 2:2
20 26.04.2019 12:00 Crvena zvezda MK - Lokomotiva MK 1:1
21 04.05.2019 16:15 Radnički (NB) MK - Crvena zvezda MK 1:2
22 11.05.2019 13:00 Crvena zvezda MK - O11 MK 1:0
24 Crvena zvezda MK - OFK Beograd MK 2:1
25 Čukarički MK - Crvena zvezda MK 2:0
26 Crvena zvezda MK - Zemun MK 1:4
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Čukarički MK 24 20 1 3 61
2 Zemun MK 24 16 4 4 52
3 Voždovac MK 24 16 4 4 52
4 Rad MK 24 16 3 5 51
5 Crvena zvezda MK 24 14 3 7 45
6 OFK Beograd MK 24 13 5 6 44
7 Brodarac MK 24 13 4 7 43
8 Radnički (NB) MK 24 10 4 10 34
9 BSK Borča MK 23 5 4 14 19
10 Lokomotiva MK 24 5 2 17 17
11 O11 MK 24 4 1 19 13
12 Studentski Grad MK 23 3 2 18 11
13 Sinđelić MK 24 1 1 22 4
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu