XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2019 17:00 Jablanica - Svetlost Badnjevac 4:1
2 25.08.2019 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Vranjska Banja 1:3
3 01.09.2019 16:30 Polet 1980 - Svetlost Badnjevac 1:1
4 07.09.2019 16:00 Sloga - Svetlost Badnjevac 2:1
5 15.09.2019 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Morava 1:1
6 18.09.2019 16:00 Pusta Reka - Svetlost Badnjevac 6:2
7 22.09.2019 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Čekmin 1:2
8 29.09.2019 15:30 Bobište - Svetlost Badnjevac 1:5
9 06.10.2019 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Žitorađa 1:2
10 12.10.2019 15:00 Budućnost - Svetlost Badnjevac 3:0
11 19.10.2019 15:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - OFK Kosanica 0:2
12 23.10.2019 15:00 Pčinja - Svetlost Badnjevac 4:1
13 26.10.2019 14:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Jedinstvo (GS) 0:2
14 03.11.2019 13:30 Jastrebac - Svetlost Badnjevac 2:0
15 10.11.2019 13:30 Svetlost Badnjevac - Nebeski Andjeli 0:4
17 23.11.2019 13:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Akademija 10 3:1
18 08.03.2020 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Jablanica 3:0
19 15.03.2020 15:00 Vranjska Banja - Svetlost Badnjevac 3:1
20 22.03.2020 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Polet 1980
21 29.03.2020 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Sloga
22 04.04.2020 16:00 Morava - Svetlost Badnjevac
23 08.04.2020 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Pusta Reka
24 12.04.2020 16:00 Čekmin - Svetlost Badnjevac
25 19.04.2020 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Bobište
26 26.04.2020 16:30 Žitorađa - Svetlost Badnjevac
27 29.04.2020 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Budućnost
28 02.05.2020 16:30 OFK Kosanica - Svetlost Badnjevac
29 10.05.2020 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Pčinja
30 17.05.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (GS) - Svetlost Badnjevac
31 24.05.2020 11:00 Svetlost Badnjevac - Jastrebac
32 Nebeski Andjeli - Svetlost Badnjevac
34 Akademija 10 - Svetlost Badnjevac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Pčinja 18 17 0 1 51
2 Vranjska Banja 18 13 2 3 41
3 Nebeski Andjeli 18 10 4 4 34
4 Pusta Reka 17 10 4 3 34
5 Sloga 17 10 4 3 34
6 OFK Kosanica 18 10 2 6 32
7 Budućnost 18 8 5 5 29
8 Jedinstvo (GS) 18 9 1 8 28
9 Žitorađa 18 8 3 7 27
10 Morava 18 7 3 8 24
11 Čekmin (-1) 17 5 6 6 20
12 Jastrebac 18 5 4 9 19
13 Jablanica 18 4 2 12 14
14 Akademija 10 (-1) 18 4 2 12 13
15 Polet 1980 17 3 3 11 12
16 Svetlost Badnjevac 18 3 2 13 11
17 Bobište (-1) 18 1 1 16 3