XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda - Radnički 1912 1:1
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Kozara - Sloboda 2:2
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Sloboda - Vojvodina 1928 1:0
4 29.08.2020 16:30 OFK Stari Grad - Sloboda 1:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Sloboda - Omladinac 0:3
6 12.09.2020 16:00 OFK Vršac - Sloboda 3:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Sloboda - Bačka 1901 2:2
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Sloboda 2:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Sloboda - Dunav 0:0
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Sloga (Č) - Sloboda 5:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Sloboda - 1. Maj Ruma 0:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloboda - Borac 1:4
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Dinamo 1945 - Sloboda 2:1
14 24.10.2020 14:00 Sloboda - Tisa 0:3
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Mladost (NS) - Sloboda 6:1
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Sloboda - Feniks 1995 0:3
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (Zr) - Sloboda 0:1
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Sloboda - Bečej 1918 2:5
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Sloboda 1:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Radnički 1912 - Sloboda 5:0
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Sloboda - Kozara 2:0
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Sloboda 1:0
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Sloboda - OFK Stari Grad 1:1
24 27.03.2021 15:00 Omladinac - Sloboda 1:1
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Sloboda - OFK Vršac 0:2
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Sloboda 3:0
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda - Hajduk 1912 1:0
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Dunav - Sloboda 0:1
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda - Sloga (Č) 2:1
30 24.04.2021 16:30 1. Maj Ruma - Sloboda
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Borac - Sloboda
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Sloboda - Dinamo 1945
33 09.05.2021 17:00 Tisa - Sloboda
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda - Mladost (NS)
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Feniks 1995 - Sloboda
36 22.05.2021 17:00 Sloboda - Radnički (Zr)
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Bečej 1918 - Sloboda
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Sloboda - Jedinstvo (SP)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 29 22 4 3 70
2 Radnički 1912 29 17 7 5 58
3 OFK Vršac 29 17 6 6 57
4 Borac 29 16 3 10 51
5 Bečej 1918 29 15 4 10 49
6 1. Maj Ruma 29 12 10 7 46
7 Omladinac 29 11 12 6 45
8 Tisa 29 13 5 11 44
9 Feniks 1995 29 12 8 9 44
10 Radnički (Zr) 29 12 7 10 43
11 Dinamo 1945 29 13 3 13 42
12 Hajduk 1912 29 12 5 12 41
13 OFK Stari Grad 29 11 6 12 39
14 Jedinstvo (SP) 29 9 10 10 37
15 Bačka 1901 29 8 5 16 29
16 Sloga (Č) 29 7 7 15 28
17 Kozara 29 7 4 18 25
18 Sloboda 29 6 7 16 25
19 Dunav 29 5 6 18 21
20 Vojvodina 1928 29 2 7 20 13