XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1912 - Borac 2:1
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Borac - Kozara 3:0
4 30.08.2020 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - Borac 0:1
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Borac - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Omladinac - Borac 0:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Borac - OFK Vršac 0:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 Bačka 1901 - Borac 0:1
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Borac - Hajduk 1912 3:2
10 04.10.2020 15:30 Dunav - Borac 1:2
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Borac - Sloga (Č) 3:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloboda - Borac 1:4
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Borac - 1. Maj Ruma 2:1
14 25.10.2020 14:00 Borac - Dinamo 1945 0:1
15 01.11.2020 14:00 Tisa - Borac 2:1
16 08.11.2020 13:00 Borac - Mladost (NS) 0:1
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 - Borac 4:1
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Borac - Radnički (Zr) 0:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Borac 2:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo (SP) - Borac
21 14.03.2021 14:30 Borac - Radnički 1912
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Kozara - Borac
23 21.03.2021 15:00 Borac - Vojvodina 1928
24 27.03.2021 15:00 OFK Stari Grad - Borac
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Borac - Omladinac
26 03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vršac - Borac
27 11.04.2021 16:00 Borac - Bačka 1901
28 14.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 1912 - Borac
29 18.04.2021 16:30 Borac - Dunav
30 24.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (Č) - Borac
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Borac - Sloboda
32 01.05.2021 16:30 1. Maj Ruma - Borac
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Borac
34 16.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Tisa
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Borac
36 23.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Feniks 1995
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Radnički (Zr) - Borac
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Borac - Bečej 1918
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7