XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Mladost (NS) - Feniks 1995 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 1. Maj Ruma - Feniks 1995 2:0
3 02.09.2020 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Radnički (Zr) 2:0
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Bečej 1918 - Feniks 1995 3:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1912 - Feniks 1995 3:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Kozara 2:4
8 20.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 - Feniks 1995 1:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Feniks 1995 - OFK Stari Grad 1:0
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Omladinac - Feniks 1995 2:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Feniks 1995 - OFK Vršac 0:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Bačka 1901 - Feniks 1995 1:1
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Feniks 1995 - Hajduk 1912 1:4
14 25.10.2020 14:00 Dunav - Feniks 1995 2:3
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Feniks 1995 - Sloga (Č) 3:1
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Sloboda - Feniks 1995 0:3
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 - Borac 4:1
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 1945 - Feniks 1995 2:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Feniks 1995 - Tisa 4:1
20 06.03.2021 14:30 Feniks 1995 - Mladost (NS)
21 13.03.2021 14:30 Feniks 1995 - 1. Maj Ruma
22 17.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (Zr) - Feniks 1995
23 20.03.2021 15:00 Feniks 1995 - Bečej 1918
24 28.03.2021 15:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Feniks 1995
25 31.03.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Radnički 1912
26 03.04.2021 16:00 Kozara - Feniks 1995
27 10.04.2021 16:00 Feniks 1995 - Vojvodina 1928
28 14.04.2021 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Feniks 1995
29 17.04.2021 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Omladinac
30 24.04.2021 16:30 OFK Vršac - Feniks 1995
31 28.04.2021 16:30 Feniks 1995 - Bačka 1901
32 01.05.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1912 - Feniks 1995
33 08.05.2021 17:00 Feniks 1995 - Dunav
34 15.05.2021 17:00 Sloga (Č) - Feniks 1995
35 19.05.2021 17:00 Feniks 1995 - Sloboda
36 23.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Feniks 1995
37 29.05.2021 17:30 Feniks 1995 - Dinamo 1945
38 05.06.2021 17:30 Tisa - Feniks 1995
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 19 15 2 2 47
2 Radnički 1912 19 10 6 3 36
3 OFK Vršac 19 10 6 3 36
4 Dinamo 1945 19 10 3 6 33
5 Tisa 19 9 4 6 31
6 Radnički (Zr) 19 9 4 6 31
7 1. Maj Ruma 19 7 8 4 29
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 19 7 7 5 28
9 OFK Stari Grad 19 9 1 9 28
10 Borac 19 9 1 9 28
11 Bečej 1918 19 8 3 8 27
12 Feniks 1995 19 8 3 8 27
13 Omladinac 19 6 8 5 26
14 Hajduk 1912 19 7 4 8 25
15 Sloga (Č) 19 7 4 8 25
16 Bačka 1901 19 6 4 9 22
17 Kozara 19 6 3 10 21
18 Sloboda 19 2 5 12 11
19 Dunav 19 2 4 13 10
20 Vojvodina 1928 19 1 4 14 7