Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2020 17:00 | OFK Knjaz - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:1 |
2 | 23.08.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Branik | 3:1 |
3 | 29.08.2020 16:30 | Bor 1919 - Jedinstvo (P) | 4:0 |
4 | 06.09.2020 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Tanasko Rajić | 1:1 |
5 | 12.09.2020 16:00 | Đerdap - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:0 |
6 | 20.09.2020 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Rajko Mitić | 1:5 |
7 | 26.09.2020 15:30 | Polom - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:2 |
8 | 04.10.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - BSK | 2:1 |
9 | 10.10.2020 12:00 | Senjak - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:0 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Hajduk Veljko | 2:5 |
11 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | OFK Slatina - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:1 |
12 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Lužnica - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:4 |
13 | 07.11.2020 13:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Brodoremont | 3:1 |
14 | 14.11.2020 13:00 | Balkanski - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:0 |
15 | 22.11.2020 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - OFK 019 | 1:1 |
16 | 07.03.2021 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - OFK Knjaz | 3:2 |
17 | 14.03.2021 14:00 | Branik - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:3 |
18 | 21.03.2021 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Bor 1919 | 0:1 |
19 | 28.03.2021 11:00 | Tanasko Rajić - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:0 |
20 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Đerdap | 1:1 |
21 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | Rajko Mitić - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:1 |
22 | 14.04.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Polom | 3:0 |
23 | 17.04.2021 16:30 | BSK - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:2 |
24 | 25.04.2021 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Senjak | 1:3 |
25 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:0 |
26 | 09.05.2021 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - OFK Slatina | 3:1 |
27 | 16.05.2021 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Lužnica | 2:1 |
28 | 22.05.2021 17:00 | Brodoremont - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:2 |
29 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Balkanski | 3:1 |
30 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | OFK 019 - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hajduk Veljko | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bor 1919 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Balkanski | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tanasko Rajić | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Slatina | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Đerdap | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rajko Mitić | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brodoremont | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (P) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK 019 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Knjaz | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BSK | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lužnica (-1) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Senjak | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Branik | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Polom | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 |