Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Polet (T) | 2:2 |
2 | 21.08.2022 17:30 | Ratkovac - Jedinstvo (M) | 2:0 |
3 | 28.08.2022 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Šarbane | 1:0 |
4 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Joševa | 3:1 |
5 | 11.09.2022 16:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Jedinstvo (M) | 3:0 |
6 | 18.09.2022 16:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Sovljak | 0:0 |
7 | 25.09.2022 15:00 | Polet (DL) - Jedinstvo (M) | 0:4 |
8 | 02.10.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Omladinac (K) | 1:1 |
9 | 08.10.2022 14:30 | Crvena Jabuka - Jedinstvo (M) | 5:2 |
10 | 16.10.2022 14:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - OFK Stublenica | 3:1 |
12 | 30.10.2022 14:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Pambukovica | 3:2 |
13 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Tvrdojevac - Jedinstvo (M) | 0:2 |
14 | 13.11.2022 13:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Pepeljevac | 1:1 |
15 | 20.11.2022 13:30 | Tulari - Jedinstvo (M) | 1:1 |
16 | 19.03.2023 14:30 | Polet (T) - Jedinstvo (M) | 1:2 |
17 | 26.03.2023 14:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Ratkovac | 3:1 |
18 | 02.04.2023 15:30 | Šarbane - Jedinstvo (M) | 2:0 |
19 | 09.04.2023 15:30 | Joševa - Jedinstvo (M) | 4:1 |
20 | 16.04.2023 16:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - OFK Paljuvi | 2:2 |
21 | 23.04.2023 16:00 | Sovljak - Jedinstvo (M) | 0:0 |
22 | 30.04.2023 16:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Polet (DL) | 4:0 |
23 | 07.05.2023 11:00 | Omladinac (K) - Jedinstvo (M) | 0:3 |
24 | 14.05.2023 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Crvena Jabuka | 2:1 |
25 | 21.05.2023 16:30 | OFK Stublenica - Jedinstvo (M) | 1:1 |
27 | 04.06.2023 17:00 | Pambukovica - Jedinstvo (M) | 1:3 |
28 | 11.06.2023 17:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Tvrdojevac | 3:2 |
29 | 17.06.2023 17:30 | Pepeljevac - Jedinstvo (M) | 5:1 |
30 | 25.06.2023 17:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Tulari | 0:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pepeljevac | 28 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Paljuvi | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sovljak | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo (M) | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šarbane | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Crvena Jabuka | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tulari | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joševa | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac (K) | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet (T) | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Polet (DL) | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Stublenica | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tvrdojevac | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Pambukovica | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ratkovac | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16 |