Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2022 17:30 | BuduÄnost - Banat | 1:0 |
2 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | Mladost - BuduÄnost | 0:3 |
3 | 27.08.2022 16:30 | BuduÄnost - Vojvodina | 4:0 |
4 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Napredak - BuduÄnost | 1:3 |
5 | 10.09.2022 16:00 | BuduÄnost - Polet | 2:2 |
6 | 17.09.2022 15:30 | Delija - BuduÄnost | 1:1 |
7 | 24.09.2022 15:30 | BuduÄnost - RadniÄki 1911 | 2:0 |
8 | 01.10.2022 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Rusanda | 1:1 |
9 | 09.10.2022 15:00 | ASK - BuduÄnost | 0:4 |
10 | 15.10.2022 14:30 | BuduÄnost - 2. Oktobar | 2:0 |
11 | 22.10.2022 14:30 | Krajina - BuduÄnost | 1:11 |
12 | 29.10.2022 13:30 | BuduÄnost - MSK | 1:0 |
13 | 06.11.2022 13:00 | OFK StajiÄevo - BuduÄnost | 0:1 |
14 | 12.11.2022 13:00 | BuduÄnost - Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
15 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | ŽFK Banat - BuduÄnost | 0:0 |
16 | 05.03.2023 14:30 | Banat - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
17 | 11.03.2023 14:30 | BuduÄnost - Mladost | 4:2 |
18 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | Vojvodina - BuduÄnost | 2:3 |
19 | 25.03.2023 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Napredak | 3:0 |
20 | 02.04.2023 16:00 | Polet - BuduÄnost | 0:3 |
21 | 08.04.2023 16:00 | BuduÄnost - Delija | 2:0 |
22 | 15.04.2023 16:30 | RadniÄki 1911 - BuduÄnost | 1:1 |
23 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Rusanda - BuduÄnost | 0:1 |
24 | 29.04.2023 16:30 | BuduÄnost - ASK | 9:0 |
25 | 07.05.2023 16:30 | 2. Oktobar - BuduÄnost | 0:0 |
26 | 13.05.2023 17:00 | BuduÄnost - Krajina | 5:3 |
27 | 21.05.2023 17:00 | MSK - BuduÄnost | 4:0 |
28 | 27.05.2023 17:00 | BuduÄnost - OFK StajiÄevo | 3:0 |
29 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | Crvena zvezda - BuduÄnost | 2:3 |
30 | 11.06.2023 17:30 | BuduÄnost - ŽFK Banat | 5:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rusanda | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Polet | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ŽFK Banat | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK StajiÄevo | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | MSK | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vojvodina | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Banat | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Napredak | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 2. Oktobar | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki 1911 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Delija (-1) | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Krajina (-1) | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ASK (-3) | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 |