Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | OFK Stari Grad - Krivanj | 0:5 |
2 | 28.08.2022 17:00 | Slavija (B) - OFK Stari Grad | 0:3 |
3 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | OFK Stari Grad - Borac | 1:0 |
4 | 11.09.2022 16:30 | Mladost - OFK Stari Grad | 3:2 |
5 | 18.09.2022 16:00 | OFK Stari Grad - Vojvodina | 0:2 |
6 | 25.09.2022 15:30 | Kulpin - OFK Stari Grad | 7:2 |
7 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | OFK Stari Grad - Bačka | 1:1 |
8 | 09.10.2022 15:00 | Neštin - OFK Stari Grad | 3:1 |
10 | 23.10.2022 14:30 | OFK Stari Grad - Labudnjača | 3:2 |
11 | 30.10.2022 13:30 | Slavija (P) - OFK Stari Grad | 5:1 |
12 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | OFK Stari Grad - Maglić | 5:1 |
13 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Bački Hajduk - OFK Stari Grad | 2:3 |
14 | 12.03.2023 15:00 | Krivanj - OFK Stari Grad | 3:1 |
15 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | OFK Stari Grad - Slavija (B) | 1:0 |
16 | 26.03.2023 16:00 | Borac - OFK Stari Grad | 1:1 |
17 | 02.04.2023 16:30 | OFK Stari Grad - Mladost | 10:1 |
18 | 08.04.2023 16:30 | Vojvodina - OFK Stari Grad | 0:4 |
19 | 16.04.2023 16:30 | OFK Stari Grad - Kulpin | 1:3 |
20 | 23.04.2023 17:00 | Bačka - OFK Stari Grad | 1:1 |
21 | 29.04.2023 17:00 | OFK Stari Grad - Neštin | 4:1 |
23 | 14.05.2023 17:30 | Labudnjača - OFK Stari Grad | 2:2 |
24 | 21.05.2023 17:30 | OFK Stari Grad - Slavija (P) | 3:2 |
25 | 27.05.2023 17:30 | Maglić - OFK Stari Grad | 0:2 |
26 | 04.06.2023 18:00 | OFK Stari Grad - Bački Hajduk | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kulpin | 24 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Slavija (P) | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vojvodina | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maglić | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Krivanj | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Stari Grad | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bački Hajduk | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Neštin | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bačka | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Labudnjača | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Slavija (B) | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Borac | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 10 |