XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2023 15:30 Čukarički - Mladost (L) 4:1
2 19.08.2023 17:00 Mladost (L) - Radnički 1923 3:0
3 23.08.2023 13:00 Partizan - Mladost (L) 3:1
4 27.08.2023 17:00 Mladost (L) - Crvena zvezda 2:1
5 02.09.2023 16:00 OLE - Mladost (L) 3:0
6 17.09.2023 10:00 Mladost (L) - Radnički (N) 4:0
7 24.09.2023 15:00 Vojvodina - Mladost (L) 5:2
8 01.10.2023 10:00 Mladost (L) - Spartak ŽK 5:0
9 07.10.2023 15:30 Brodarac - Mladost (L) 1:4
10 15.10.2023 13:00 Mladost (L) - Voždovac 5:1
11 01.11.2023 13:00 Kiker - Mladost (L) 0:5
12 04.11.2023 15:00 RFK Grafičar - Mladost (L) 0:1
13 12.11.2023 16:00 Mladost (L) - Teleoptik 0:2
14 25.11.2023 13:00 OFK Vršac - Mladost (L) 1:2
15 03.12.2023 15:30 Mladost (L) - GFK Jagodina 3:0
16 06.12.2023 15:30 Mladost (L) - Čukarički 1:1
17 09.03.2024 15:00 Radnički 1923 - Mladost (L) 1:1
18 14.03.2024 15:30 Mladost (L) - Partizan 2:3
19 31.03.2024 15:00 Crvena zvezda - Mladost (L) 5:0
20 06.04.2024 13:45 Mladost (L) - OLE 5:1
21 13.04.2024 13:30 Radnički (N) - Mladost (L) 3:1
22 17.04.2024 15:30 Mladost (L) - Vojvodina 2:0
23 20.04.2024 16:00 Spartak ŽK - Mladost (L) 4:0
24 28.04.2024 14:30 Mladost (L) - Brodarac 0:1
25 02.05.2024 15:45 Voždovac - Mladost (L) 2:0
26 09.05.2024 13:00 Mladost (L) - Kiker 3:0
27 12.05.2024 14:30 Mladost (L) - RFK Grafičar 0:8
28 15.05.2024 15:30 Teleoptik - Mladost (L) 2:2
29 19.05.2024 11:00 Mladost (L) - OFK Vršac 0:1
30 29.05.2024 13:00 GFK Jagodina - Mladost (L) 5:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 30 26 1 3 79
2 Partizan 30 21 6 3 69
3 Čukarički 30 20 4 6 64
4 Vojvodina 30 19 3 8 60
5 RFK Grafičar 30 13 7 10 46
6 Mladost (L) 30 13 3 14 42
7 Spartak ŽK 30 12 6 12 42
8 Voždovac 30 10 10 10 40
9 Teleoptik 30 10 8 12 38
10 Brodarac 30 11 4 15 37
11 OFK Vršac 30 11 4 15 37
12 OLE 30 10 6 14 36
13 GFK Jagodina 30 10 5 15 35
14 Radnički 1923 30 8 5 17 29
15 Radnički (N) 30 5 4 21 19
16 Kiker 30 1 4 25 7
Napad
2.5
15
4.0
10
5.0
10
5.0
5
5.0
3
4.8
2
Vezni red
2
Vezni red
2
Vezni red
2
1.0
1