XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 05.08.2023 20:00 Metalac - RFK Grafičar 1:3
2 13.08.2023 17:30 OFK Beograd - Metalac 4:1
3 19.08.2023 19:00 Metalac - Tekstilac 0:0
4 27.08.2023 20:00 Kolubara - Metalac 1:1
5 03.09.2023 19:00 Metalac - Radnički (SM) 1:0
6 09.09.2023 16:30 Smederevo 1924 - Metalac 2:1
7 17.09.2023 19:00 Metalac - Mladost GAT 0:0
8 23.09.2023 16:00 OFK VrŔac - Metalac 1:0
9 23.11.2023 15:00 Metalac - Mačva 1:2
10 01.10.2023 19:00 GFK Sloboda - Metalac 0:0
11 07.10.2023 18:00 Metalac - Inđija Toyo Tires 0:2
12 15.10.2023 18:00 Metalac - Jedinstvo (Ub) 0:0
13 21.10.2023 14:00 Radnički (NB) - Metalac 2:0
14 27.10.2023 17:00 Metalac - GFK Dubočica 0:0
15 06.11.2023 13:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Metalac 0:1
16 12.11.2023 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Metalac 1:1
17 18.11.2023 13:00 Metalac - OFK Beograd 2:0
18 26.11.2023 13:00 Tekstilac - Metalac 1:2
19 02.12.2023 13:00 Metalac - Kolubara 2:2
20 10.12.2023 13:00 Radnički (SM) - Metalac 0:1
21 24.02.2024 13:00 Metalac - Smederevo 1924 0:0
22 02.03.2024 13:00 Mladost GAT - Metalac 1:0
23 06.03.2024 17:00 Metalac - OFK VrŔac 1:1
24 10.03.2024 17:00 Mačva - Metalac 2:0
25 17.03.2024 14:00 Metalac - GFK Sloboda 2:1
26 23.03.2024 15:00 Inđija Toyo Tires - Metalac 0:1
27 29.03.2024 15:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Metalac 2:0
28 02.04.2024 18:00 Metalac - Radnički (NB) 2:0
29 08.04.2024 18:00 GFK Dubočica - Metalac 1:0
30 14.04.2024 18:00 Metalac - RFK Novi Sad 1921 4:2
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) OFK Beograd 30 19 5 6 62
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Jedinstvo (Ub) 30 15 7 8 52
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija Toyo Tires 30 15 5 10 50
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Tekstilac 30 13 9 8 48
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Smederevo 1924 30 11 13 6 46
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (SM) 30 11 9 10 42
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mačva 30 11 9 10 42
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) RFK Grafičar 30 11 9 10 42
9 Play Out GFK Dubočica 30 10 11 9 41
10 Play Out OFK VrŔac 30 10 9 11 39
11 Play Out Metalac 30 9 10 11 37
12 Play Out Kolubara 30 9 9 12 36
13 Play Out Mladost GAT 30 8 10 12 34
14 Play Out GFK Sloboda 30 8 9 13 33
15 Play Out RFK Novi Sad 1921 30 6 4 20 22
16 Play Out Radnički (NB) (-6) 30 6 8 16 20