XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 428 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Novembar 2013

Fudbal

23.11.2013 13:00 Javor Matis 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
23.11.2013 15:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Vojvodina
23.11.2013 13:00 Napredak 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
23.11.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Sloboda Point
23.11.2013 13:00 Donji Srem 2 : 0 Rad
23.11.2013 13:00 Spartak 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
23.11.2013 17:00 Čukarički 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
23.11.2013 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Teleoptik
23.11.2013 13:00 Timok 1 : 0 Inđija
23.11.2013 13:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Sloga (PM)
23.11.2013 13:00 Smederevo 0 : 2 Sindjelić
23.11.2013 13:00 Dolina 2 : 3 BSK Borča
23.11.2013 13:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
23.11.2013 13:00 Borac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
23.11.2013 13:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Proleter
23.11.2013 13:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Sopot
23.11.2013 13:00 Trepča 2 : 0 Tutin
23.11.2013 13:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Zvižd
23.11.2013 13:00 Sloga 2 : 3 VGSK
23.11.2013 13:00 Gruža 1 : 2 Karađorđe
23.11.2013 13:00 Jedinstvo 1945 4 : 0 Sloga 1940
23.11.2013 13:00 FAP 1 : 0 Brezovica
23.11.2013 13:00 Ribnica 3 : 1 Zlatar
23.11.2013 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Radnički (V)
23.11.2013 13:00 Jedinstvo (UB) 4 : 0 Sevojno
23.11.2013 13:00 Borac 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
23.11.2013 13:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
23.11.2013 13:00 Lužnica 3 : 1 Rudar Alpos
23.11.2013 13:00 Pusta Reka 1 : 0 Topličanin
23.11.2013 13:00 Bukovik 0 : 3 Svrljig
23.11.2013 13:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Radan
23.11.2013 13:00 Rudar 0 : 2 OFK Bor
23.11.2013 13:00 Ozren 5 : 2 Trajal
23.11.2013 13:00 Rtanj 4 : 0 Dragocvet
23.11.2013 13:00 SFS Borac 1 : 1 Borac (B)
23.11.2013 13:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Dunav
23.11.2013 13:00 Vršac United 5 : 1 Kozara
23.11.2013 13:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Borac (Starčevo)
23.11.2013 13:00 TSC 1 : 1 Tisa
23.11.2013 13:00 OFK Kikinda 6 : 1 Jedinstvo (BK)
23.11.2013 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
23.11.2013 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Vršac
23.11.2013 13:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Graničar 1924
23.11.2013 13:00 Polet 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
23.11.2013 13:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Srbobran
23.11.2013 13:00 Jugović 3 : 0 Borac
23.11.2013 13:00 Vrbas 2 : 1 Cement
23.11.2013 13:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Omladinac
23.11.2013 11:00 GSP Polet 3 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
23.11.2013 13:00 Resnik 1 : 0 Vrčin
23.11.2013 13:00 Lepušnica 2 : 2 Palilulac
23.11.2013 13:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 4 IMT
23.11.2013 13:00 Maršić 2 : 1 Šumadinac
23.11.2013 13:00 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
23.11.2013 13:00 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Glavaš
23.11.2013 13:00 Mačva 2005 4 : 0 Mladi Borac
23.11.2013 13:00 Gučevo 3 : 4 Lipolist
23.11.2013 13:00 Sindjelić 3 : 4 Hajduk Stanko
23.11.2013 13:00 Rutevac 3 : 2 Naisus
23.11.2013 13:00 Morava 0 : 1 Moravica
23.11.2013 13:00 Mekiš 0 : 1 Naša krila 1936
23.11.2013 13:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 0 Orljane
23.11.2013 13:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Šumadija
23.11.2013 13:00 Biljači 3 : 5 Vihor
23.11.2013 13:00 Čelik 2 : 4 Mladost (B)
23.11.2013 13:00 Pčinja 4 : 0 Mladost (S)
23.11.2013 13:00 Morava 1918 5 : 0 Mladost (D)
23.11.2013 13:00 Levač 1 : 1 Mladost (J)
23.11.2013 13:00 Poreč 0 : 2 Ključ
23.11.2013 13:00 Nemetali 4 : 3 Brodoremont
23.11.2013 13:00 Brestovac 3 : 2 Rudna Glava
23.11.2013 13:00 Bučje 2 : 0 ŠSK
23.11.2013 13:00 Midžor 7 : 2 Omladinac
23.11.2013 13:00 Rgotina 2 : 1 Rudar (VČ)
23.11.2013 13:00 BSK 6 : 1 Borac
23.11.2013 13:30 Sloga (P) 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
23.11.2013 13:30 BAK 1 : 0 Jugoslavija
23.11.2013 13:00 Čoka 3 : 0 Čantavir
23.11.2013 13:00 Olimpija (G) 4 : 0 Bačka
23.11.2013 13:00 AFK 0 : 4 Subotica
23.11.2013 13:00 Njegoš 1 : 1 Krivaja
23.11.2013 13:30 Mladost (NS) 1 : 1 Vojvodina (T)
23.11.2013 13:30 Tvrdjava 1 : 0 Vojvodina (BG)
23.11.2013 13:00 Mladost PP 3 : 2 Cerić
23.11.2013 13:00 Gorki 0 : 0 Drina
23.11.2013 13:00 Real 2 : 3 Knežica
23.11.2013 13:30 OFK Sikole 3 : 4 Graničar
23.11.2013 13:30 Nacional 1 : 5 Kosovo
23.11.2013 13:00 Jedinstvo (M) 2 : 3 Jadran
23.11.2013 13:00 Tisa B (A) 1 : 3 Radnički Gladiolus
23.11.2013 13:00 Sofeks 5 : 0 Bačka
23.11.2013 13:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Borac
23.11.2013 13:00 Železničar 1 : 1 OFK Futog
23.11.2013 13:00 OFK Slatina 4 : 2 Ropočevo
23.11.2013 13:00 Drlupa 4 : 0 Sloga 2012
23.11.2013 13:00 Denim 2 : 1 Mladost
23.11.2013 13:00 Vis 3 : 0 OFK Rogača
23.11.2013 13:00 Mladost 1 : 5 4 Juli
23.11.2013 13:00 Rudar 2012 3 : 1 Vojvoda
23.11.2013 13:00 Stojnik 1 : 1 Sibnica
23.11.2013 13:00 Gradac 6 : 1 Bujacic
23.11.2013 12:30 Moravac-C 74 2 : 0 Stara Čaršija
23.11.2013 12:30 Kamenorezac 76 3 : 1 Omladinac (O)
23.11.2013 12:30 Omladinac (U) 6 : 0 Vinogradar
23.11.2013 12:30 Stevka Bozurevka 1 : 6 Topoljak
23.11.2013 12:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Rujišnik
23.11.2013 Borac 0 : 1 Olimpic
23.11.2013 Čelik 4 : 1 Mladost
23.11.2013 Leotar 0 : 4 Velež
23.11.2013 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Sarajevo
23.11.2013 Slavija 1 : 1 Rudar
23.11.2013 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Zvijezda
23.11.2013 Radnik 1 : 0 Travnik
23.11.2013 Željezničar 3 : 1 Vitez
23.11.2013 12:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Jagodina
23.11.2013 10:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Radnički (S)
23.11.2013 10:00 OFK Hajduk 5 : 1 Indeks
23.11.2013 09:30 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Donji Srem
23.11.2013 10:00 Radnički (SM) 5 : 3 Dinamo
23.11.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Radnički (NP)
23.11.2013 10:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Vršac United
23.11.2013 12:00 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 2 Vlasina
23.11.2013 11:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 1 Žitoradja
23.11.2013 13:00 Moravac Orion 6 : 0 Bor
23.11.2013 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 4 : 1 Toplicanin
23.11.2013 11:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Palilulac
23.11.2013 11:00 Radnički (O) 1 : 1 BASK
23.11.2013 Kolubara 3 : 0 BSK Borča 2
23.11.2013 11:00 Žarkovo 1 : 1 Sinđelić
23.11.2013 13:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Borac
23.11.2013 11:00 Rad 2 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
23.11.2013 14:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Jagodina
23.11.2013 13:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Partizan
23.11.2013 12:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
23.11.2013 12:00 Bačka 1901 5 : 0 Banat
23.11.2013 12:00 Vrbas 0 : 4 Vojvodina
23.11.2013 12:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 TSC
23.11.2013 12:00 Bečej 1 : 4 Novi Sad
23.11.2013 12:00 Proleter 2006 1 : 1 Spartak
23.11.2013 12:00 Železničar 1 : 1 OFK Hajduk
23.11.2013 BSK Borča 1 : 1 Zemun
23.11.2013 Internacional 1 : 3 Radnički (NB)
23.11.2013 Radnički (O) 2 : 3 Dominus
23.11.2013 Kolubara 3 : 0 BASK
23.11.2013 Bežanija 1 : 2 Sinđelić
23.11.2013 Voždovac 1 : 1 Teleoptik
23.11.2013 Lokomotiva 0 : 5 Brodarac
23.11.2013 11:45 Čukarički 2 : 1 Sloboda Point
23.11.2013 11:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Borac
23.11.2013 13:00 Rad 3 : 0 Loznica
23.11.2013 13:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Napredak
23.11.2013 11:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Savacijum
23.11.2013 11:00 Brodarac 0 : 1 Smederevo
23.11.2013 10:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
23.11.2013 10:00 Vršac 2 : 2 Inđija
23.11.2013 10:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 0 Banat
23.11.2013 10:00 Vrbas 0 : 10 Vojvodina
23.11.2013 10:00 Dinamo 3 : 2 TSC
23.11.2013 10:00 Bečej 4 : 0 Novi Sad
23.11.2013 10:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 3 Spartak
23.11.2013 10:00 Železničar 2 : 1 OFK Hajduk
23.11.2013 OFK Ras 9 : 1 Granit
23.11.2013 BSK 5 : 2 Mladenovac
23.11.2013 Internacional 0 : 0 BASK
23.11.2013 Kolubara 1 : 1 Ada
23.11.2013 Sinđelić 1 : 5 Teleoptik
23.11.2013 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Dominus
23.11.2013 OFK Ras 1 : 0 Pionir 028

Košarka

23.11.2013 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 90 : 85 Igokea
23.11.2013 17:00 Cibona 91 : 74 Zadar
23.11.2013 19:00 Union Olimpija 69 : 71 Cedevita
23.11.2013 18:00 Crnokosa 96 : 62 Sloboda
23.11.2013 18:30 Tamiš 67 : 58 Konstantin
23.11.2013 18:30 Meridiana 65 : 68 Borac
23.11.2013 20:00 Napredak Rubin 78 : 73 Vojvodina Srbijagas
23.11.2013 20:30 OKK Beograd 63 : 93 FMP
23.11.2013 18:00 Pirot 95 : 93 Morava
23.11.2013 19:00 Železničar 83 : 86 Kolubara LA 2003
23.11.2013 16:30 Mladost (Č) 69 : 88 Beovuk 72
23.11.2013 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 74 : 64 Radnički
23.11.2013 16:30 Mladost (Z) 64 : 72 Vojvodina
23.11.2013 16:30 Jagodina 95 : 77 Napredak Maksi Ko
23.11.2013 Novi Pazar 58 : 64 Svilajnac
23.11.2013 Sloga (P) 76 : 81 Mileševac
23.11.2013 Zlatibor 82 : 76 Prva Petoletka
23.11.2013 Polet 86 : 78 Temnić
23.11.2013 Ub 67 : 81 Priboj
23.11.2013 Zlatar 91 : 75 Železničar
23.11.2013 Plana 97 : 72 Sloga (D)
23.11.2013 18:00 Radnik 96 : 59 Jablanica
23.11.2013 16:30 Jug 73 : 69 Sokobanja
23.11.2013 19:00 Mladost 92 : 78 Bor RTB
23.11.2013 18:00 Rtanj 98 : 63 Kuršumlija
23.11.2013 20:30 Niš 74 : 62 OKK Junior
23.11.2013 18:00 Prokuplje 84 : 79 Knjaževac
23.11.2013 18:00 Stara Pazova 86 : 73 Sveti Đorđe
23.11.2013 20:00 Srem 71 : 50 Odžaci
23.11.2013 20:00 Velika Kikinda 52 : 61 Topola
23.11.2013 15:00 Torlak 56 : 67 Viva Basket
23.11.2013 18:40 Zvezdara 63 : 55 Milan Trivić
23.11.2013 16:00 Sparta Radijus Vektor 97 : 82 Žitko Basket
23.11.2013 14:15 Zemun 70 : 83 Žarkovo
23.11.2013 Vladimirci 69 : 98 Play off
23.11.2013 Užice 64 : 88 Čačak Basket Tim
23.11.2013 Klik 52 : 87 Student BB
23.11.2013 Ivanjica 111 : 47 Železničar
23.11.2013 Čačak 94 72 : 87 Mionica
23.11.2013 Surčin Dobanovci 72 : 51 Milan Trivić 2
23.11.2013 Ras 78 : 84 Mladost 2009 2
23.11.2013 Grocka 75 : 62 Flash
23.11.2013 Umka 2009 67 : 74 Zvezdara 2
23.11.2013 Vitez 82 : 48 Mladenovac
23.11.2013 Radan 70 : 82 Hajduk Veljko
23.11.2013 Zone Boys 66 : 78 Jastrebac
23.11.2013 Vlasotince 77 : 83 Mladost Vesna
23.11.2013 Hisar 79 : 69 Negotin
23.11.2013 BSK Junior 78 : 67 Đerdap
23.11.2013 Paraćin 85 : 60 Basket Top
23.11.2013 Starinski 87 : 68 Stragari
23.11.2013 Trepča 78 : 84 Korićani
23.11.2013 Bane 69 : 75 Požarevac
23.11.2013 Ušće 94 : 69 Sloga (PM)
23.11.2013 Šumarice 20 : 0 Goč
23.11.2013 Mladost 109 : 80 Župa
23.11.2013 Budućnost 77 : 83 Selekta
23.11.2013 Futog Tehnomer 92 : 64 SO Koš
23.11.2013 Sport Key Plus 20 : 0 Apatin
23.11.2013 Feniks 76 : 77 Crvenka
23.11.2013 Sloboda NS 89 : 68 Kadet
23.11.2013 Vojvodina NM 79 : 86 Mladost Veternik
23.11.2013 Pink 77 : 99 LSK
23.11.2013 Indians Basket 64 : 92 Banatski Karlovac
23.11.2013 Radnički 69 : 77 Jadran
23.11.2013 BNS 90 : 84 Vojka
23.11.2013 Partizan 79 : 89 Omladinac
23.11.2013 Kris Kros 77 : 85 Dinamo
23.11.2013 19:30 Radivoj Korać 88 : 41 Student Radnički
23.11.2013 19:00 Srbobran Reahem 79 : 62 Stara Pazova
23.11.2013 17:00 Šabac 71 : 74 Šumadija
23.11.2013 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 65 : 57 Vojvodina Nis Gas
23.11.2013 17:00 Bor 76 : 37 Student 2
23.11.2013 Play Off 66 : 79 All Star
23.11.2013 Ivanjica 63 : 68 Železničar
23.11.2013 Loznica 31 : 68 Ljubovija
23.11.2013 Kraljevo 65 : 62 Karaburma

Odbojka

23.11.2013 18:00 Đerdap 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS seme
23.11.2013 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.11.2013 19:00 Putevi 0 : 3 Inđija
23.11.2013 18:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 1 Železničar
23.11.2013 16:00 Borac 1 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
23.11.2013 17:00 Timok 2 : 3 Dunav Volley
23.11.2013 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 VGSK
23.11.2013 14:30 Partizan 3 : 2 Antena
23.11.2013 14:00 Užice 3 : 0 Priboj
23.11.2013 19:00 FAP Livnica 2 : 3 Gračac
23.11.2013 Borac 1 : 3 Topličanin
23.11.2013 19:30 Milenijum 3 : 2 Niš
23.11.2013 Mladost 3 : 0 Radan
23.11.2013 20:00 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Vrbas
23.11.2013 Vojvodina 2 3 : 1 Bavanište
23.11.2013 Proleter 3 : 0 Sloven
23.11.2013 Stražilovo 3 : 2 Srem Iton
23.11.2013 Futog 3 : 0 Hercegovina
23.11.2013 Šumadija 2 : 3 Sterija
23.11.2013 Loznica 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.11.2013 VA 014 3 : 0 Obilić
23.11.2013 Radnički 2 3 : 2 Obrenovac
23.11.2013 Tamnava Voćar 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (V)
23.11.2013 16:30 Železničar 2012 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (MZ)
23.11.2013 18:00 BMR Petlovača 1947 2 : 3 Zaslon
23.11.2013 Duga 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik 2
23.11.2013 Blok Aut 3 : 2 As
23.11.2013 12:00 Busije 3 : 1 Crnjanski
23.11.2013 Carina 1 : 3 Karađorđe
23.11.2013 Kikinda 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume 2
23.11.2013 Botafogo 3 : 1 Jedinstvo 2
23.11.2013 Banat 3 : 0 Dinamo
23.11.2013 Mladost (NP) 3 : 0 Bečej
23.11.2013 Partizan 2 : 3 Spartak 2
23.11.2013 Merkur 3 : 0 Kulpin
23.11.2013 Maglić 1953 3 : 1 Sirig
23.11.2013 Morava 3 : 0 Mladost
23.11.2013 15:00 MOK Topličanin 97 3 : 0 Surdulica
23.11.2013 Zaječar 3 : 0 Istočnik
23.11.2013 Ozren 3 : 0 Knjaževac
23.11.2013 Voša 2 3 : 2 Sombor
23.11.2013 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Novi Sad
23.11.2013 Futog 2 3 : 1 Žabalj
23.11.2013 Sportisimo Pajp 0 : 3 Dunav 2
23.11.2013 19:00 Tent 3 : 1 Kolubara
23.11.2013 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 1 NIS Spartak
23.11.2013 16:00 Futog 3 : 1 Takovo Zvezda Helios
23.11.2013 19:00 Valjevo 3 : 0 Libero ČA
23.11.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Kraguj
23.11.2013 Borac 1 : 3 Zlatibor
23.11.2013 Zlatar 1 : 3 Tutin Stil Jasen
23.11.2013 17:00 Gimnazijalac 2 : 3 Ivanjica
23.11.2013 Tajm 3 : 1 Sloboda S
23.11.2013 Putevi Trendteks 2 : 3 Ekonomac
23.11.2013 Majdanpek FBC 2 : 3 Jagodina
23.11.2013 Bor 3 : 0 Paraćin
23.11.2013 Milenijum 3 : 0 Topličanin
23.11.2013 Vranje 3 : 2 LE-016
23.11.2013 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 FOK
23.11.2013 Omladinac 0 : 3 Ruma
23.11.2013 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 : 0 Vrbas
23.11.2013 Vršac 1 : 3 Slavija
23.11.2013 Radnički 3 : 1 Mladost
23.11.2013 19:00 Obilić 3 : 2 Sterija
23.11.2013 Beograd 3 : 0 Spas
23.11.2013 Poštar 064 2 : 3 Smederevo
23.11.2013 14:30 Imlek 0 : 3 Lazarevac
23.11.2013 14:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Šumadija
23.11.2013 Tehničar 1 : 3 Mokra Gora
23.11.2013 Leposavić 3 : 1 Kraljevo
23.11.2013 Zvečan 3 : 2 Bane
23.11.2013 Trstenik 0 : 3 Novi Pazar
23.11.2013 20:00 Čačak 3 : 1 Arilje
23.11.2013 16:30 Lučani 1 : 3 Sjenica
23.11.2013 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Futog vest
23.11.2013 VST 3 : 1 Čemp 07
23.11.2013 NS Volej tim 0 : 3 NS Tim
23.11.2013 Futog 2 1 : 3 Žabalj Volej
23.11.2013 Hercegovina 3 : 0 Proleter
23.11.2013 MD Zrenjanin 2 0 : 3 Volejstars
23.11.2013 Kikinda 3 : 0 Koral
23.11.2013 Banat 1 : 3 Žitište
23.11.2013 Krajišnik 3 : 0 Vojvoda Stepa
23.11.2013 Prvi Tempo 2 : 3 Mladost
23.11.2013 Dunav 3 : 2 Star
23.11.2013 Odbojka 013 3 : 0 Beočin Metal
23.11.2013 Trijumf 2013 0 : 3 Maks
23.11.2013 Neoplanta 0 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 2
23.11.2013 Mali Zvornik 1 : 3 Zaslon
23.11.2013 Tamnava Voćar 0 : 3 VA 014
23.11.2013 Proleter 0 : 3 Osečina
23.11.2013 Ub 3 : 0 Valjevo
23.11.2013 Ribnica 0 : 3 Rađevac
23.11.2013 CVS 1 : 3 NIS Spartak 2
23.11.2013 Senta 3 : 0 Goks In
23.11.2013 Apatin 0 : 3 Merkur
23.11.2013 Turija 1 : 3 Bečej
23.11.2013 Komete 0 : 3 Mladenovac
23.11.2013 Partizan Vizura 2 3 : 1 Železnik 2012
23.11.2013 As 3 : 0 Pionir
23.11.2013 Dunav 3 : 1 Blok-aut
23.11.2013 Roda 3 : 1 As Batajnica
23.11.2013 Carina 3 : 0 Rudar
23.11.2013 Tehničar 1 : 3 Mladi Radnik
23.11.2013 Tvrđava L 0 : 3 VGSK
23.11.2013 13:30 Mladi Radnik 2 3 : 2 Plana
23.11.2013 19:00 As 3 : 0 Caribrod
23.11.2013 Jedinstvo 2 3 : 0 Prvi Tempo 2
23.11.2013 Mladost 1 : 3 Sloga
23.11.2013 Radinci Volej 3 : 0 Mitrovica
23.11.2013 Srem 022 0 : 3 Sremac
23.11.2013 Kikinda 2 1 : 3 KI 0230
23.11.2013 Panonija 1 : 3 Subotica
23.11.2013 Topola 1 : 3 Zlatica
23.11.2013 Vollejstar 3 : 1 NIS Spartak 3
23.11.2013 Slavija 3 : 0 Štrand Volej
23.11.2013 NS Volej 3 : 1 Libero
23.11.2013 Smeč 1 : 3 NS Volej tim
23.11.2013 Mladost 0 : 3 SK Volej
23.11.2013 Fok 3 : 1 Volejbol 2000

Rukomet

23.11.2013 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 28 : 28 Jugović Unimet
23.11.2013 19:00 Morava 23 : 27 Radnički
23.11.2013 19:00 Rudar 25 : 29 Železničar 1949
23.11.2013 19:00 Hercegovina 31 : 29 Nova Pazova
23.11.2013 19:30 Dinamo 34 : 26 Inđija
23.11.2013 17:30 Proleter 34 : 21 Mladost
23.11.2013 20:00 Obilić 27 : 25 Primus Car Dušan
23.11.2013 18:30 Novi Beograd 35 : 32 Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2
23.11.2013 18:00 Sloga 42 : 25 Metalac
23.11.2013 18:00 Šamot 65 29 : 22 Župa 54
23.11.2013 19:00 Bane 24 : 23 Karađorđe
23.11.2013 Radnički 32 : 28 Rudar
23.11.2013 18:00 Apatin 29 : 19 Radnički-Cement
23.11.2013 19:00 Hajduk 25 : 23 Kikinda
23.11.2013 20:30 Metalac 25 : 24 Banatski Karlovac
23.11.2013 19:30 Somborelektro 40 : 39 Vladimirovac
23.11.2013 18:30 Hidroelektrana 16 : 23 Omladinac
23.11.2013 Mladost (V) 24 : 15 Mladost (O)
23.11.2013 Crepaja 15 : 27 Dolovo
23.11.2013 Radnički 30 : 21 Omladinac (I)
23.11.2013 Spartak 27 : 31 Glogonj
23.11.2013 Omladinac (D) 25 : 29 Budućnost
23.11.2013 16:00 Naftagas 21 : 35 Radnički
23.11.2013 Napredak 12 22 : 21 Župa
23.11.2013 Prijepolje 17 : 35 Knjaz Miloš 2
23.11.2013 Sloga 20 : 36 Metalac
23.11.2013 Čačak 30 : 33 Metalac AD
23.11.2013 Laki 28 : 10 Vrbas
23.11.2013 Miletić 30 : 32 Apatin
23.11.2013 Naftagas 23 : 22 Jedinstvo
23.11.2013 Spartak 32 : 26 Topola
23.11.2013 Radnički 29 : 31 Petrovaradin
23.11.2013 Vlasotince 18 : 32 Mladost 1949

Futsal

23.11.2013 Raška 3 : 6 Ekonomac 2
23.11.2013 Mašinac 7 : 2 Metalac Kolorado
23.11.2013 RB 1 : 6 Partenon
23.11.2013 Fontana 5 : 4 Užice
23.11.2013 Bajina Bašta 4 : 3 Krčagovo
23.11.2013 Prokuplje 8 : 5 vintersport
23.11.2013 Akademac 1 : 4 Pirot
23.11.2013 Bor 6 : 5 Niš 92
23.11.2013 vranje 6 : 6 As
23.11.2013 20:00 Viking 1 : 8 Leteći Holandjanin
23.11.2013 18:30 Deus Futsal 1 : 6 Nova Pazova
23.11.2013 20:00 Ekonomist 2 : 9 Zemun
23.11.2013 18:30 TMF Adonis hospital 4 : 5 Slodes
23.11.2013 Imperija 6 : 1 Kareli
23.11.2013 20:00 Aranđelovac 10 : 3 92
23.11.2013 Flash 1 : 3 Ivanjica
23.11.2013 Župski Rubin 3 : 3 Kragujevac 2011
23.11.2013 19:00 BSK 5 : 7 Apa futsal
23.11.2013 Dolap 4 : 2 Babušnica 2011
23.11.2013 VIK Naisus 2 : 5 Timok
23.11.2013 Ekonomist 4 : 9 Zufo
23.11.2013 Kopernikus Vidre 2 3 : 1 Gurgusovac

FFA

23.11.2013 Dribling A 12 : 0 ŠF Cvrčak B
23.11.2013 Subotica A 3 : 2 ŠF Cvrčak A
23.11.2013 Subotica B 3 : 2 Bačka 1901 C
23.11.2013 Dribling A 9 : 2 Dribling B
23.11.2013 KMF Chempions 3 : 5 Subotica B
23.11.2013 KMF Chempions 4 : 0 ŠF Cvrčak A
23.11.2013 Dribling B 5 : 1 ŠF Cvrčak B

Hokej

23.11.2013 18:00 Tisza Volán 1 : 8 Partizan