XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 11.08.2018 17:30 Zlatibor - OFK Žarkovo 3:0
2 18.08.2018 17:30 TSC - Zlatibor 1:2
3 25.08.2018 17:00 Zlatibor - Bečej 1918 1:2
4 29.08.2018 17:00 Trajal - Zlatibor 1:1
5 02.09.2018 16:30 Zlatibor - Teleoptik 2:1
6 09.09.2018 19:30 Sloboda - Zlatibor 0:3
7 16.09.2018 16:00 Zlatibor - Borac 2:0
8 21.09.2018 16:00 Radnički 1923 - Zlatibor 0:2
9 30.09.2018 15:30 Zlatibor - Novi Pazar 2:0
10 07.10.2018 15:00 Bežanija - Zlatibor 1:3
11 12.10.2018 15:00 Zlatibor - Budućnost 2:0
12 19.10.2018 14:30 Sinđelić - Zlatibor 1:0
13 27.10.2018 14:30 Zlatibor - Inđija 1:0
14 31.10.2018 13:30 Zlatibor - Javor Matis 1:2
15 05.11.2018 18:00 Metalac - Zlatibor 2:0
16 11.11.2018 13:00 OFK Žarkovo - Zlatibor 2:2
17 18.11.2018 13:00 Zlatibor - TSC 1:3
18 21.11.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Zlatibor 0:2
19 25.11.2018 13:00 Zlatibor - Trajal 2:0
20 01.12.2018 13:00 Teleoptik - Zlatibor 0:1
21 05.12.2018 13:00 Zlatibor - Sloboda 3:0
22 09.12.2018 13:00 Borac - Zlatibor 2:0
23 27.02.2019 14:00 Zlatibor - Radnički 1923 1:3
24 03.03.2019 14:00 Novi Pazar - Zlatibor 1:0
25 06.03.2019 14:00 Zlatibor - Bežanija 0:3
26 10.03.2019 15:00 Budućnost - Zlatibor 1:0
27 18.03.2019 15:00 Zlatibor - Sinđelić 2:0
28 23.03.2019 15:00 Inđija - Zlatibor
29 27.03.2019 Javor Matis - Zlatibor
30 31.03.2019 Zlatibor - Metalac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 27 17 8 2 59
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 27 18 5 4 59
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 27 15 5 7 50
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 27 15 2 10 47
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 27 12 9 6 45
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 27 13 6 8 45
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 27 10 11 6 41
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 27 12 3 12 39
9 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 27 10 7 10 37
10 Play Out Trajal 27 10 5 12 35
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 27 9 6 12 33
12 Play Out Budućnost 27 7 8 12 29
13 Play Out Borac 27 6 7 14 25
14 Play Out Teleoptik 27 5 7 15 22
15 Play Out Sloboda 27 4 5 18 17
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 27 2 8 17 14