XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
23.05.2018 19:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Mladost
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Čukarički
Beograd
4 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
18.04.2018 18:30
Čukarički
4 : 2
Partizan
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
18.04.2018 16:00
Mačva
1 : 1
Mladost
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
09.05.2018 20:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Čukarički
Mladost
Lučani
4 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
09.05.2018 17:30
Mladost
4 : 0
Mačva
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
14.03.2018 17:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Čukarički
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14.03.2018 15:30
Mačva
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
14.03.2018 17:00
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Mladost
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
14.03.2018 13:00
Javor Matis
0 : 2
Partizan
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mladost
Lučani
5 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
25.10.2017 17:00
Mladost
5 : 1
Proleter
Napredak
Kruševac
7 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
25.10.2017 14:00
Napredak
7 : 2
Radnički (P)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
25.10.2017 18:00
Vojvodina
6 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 3
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
25.10.2017 14:00
Inđija
0 : 3
Javor Matis
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
25.10.2017 14:00
Zlatibor
0 : 1
Čukarički
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
15.11.2017 13:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 1
Mačva
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
15.11.2017 18:30
Partizan
3 : 0
Rad
Borac
Čačak
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
15.11.2017 16:00
Borac
0 : 4
Crvena zvezda
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
3 : 3
Voždovac
Beograd
20.09.2017 15:30
Budućnost (D)
3 : 3
Voždovac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
20.09.2017 15:30
Radnički (NB)
0 : 1
Mladost
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
20.09.2017 15:30
Mačva
0 : 0
OFK Bačka
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
20.09.2017 15:30
Inđija
0 : 0
Radnik
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
20.09.2017 15:30
Javor Matis
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.09.2017 15:30
Zlatibor
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
20.09.2017 15:30
Jagodina
0 : 3
Čukarički
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.09.2017 15:30
Radnički (P)
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
20.09.2017 15:30
Dinamo 1945
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Polet 1980
Lipljan
1 : 8
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.09.2017 15:30
Polet 1980
1 : 8
Spartak ŽK
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
20.09.2017 15:30
Zemun
0 : 0
Rad
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 2
Proleter
Novi Sad
20.09.2017 19:00
Metalac (GM)
1 : 2
Proleter
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 0
Dinamo (V)
Vranje
11.10.2017 18:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Dinamo (V)
Sloboda
Užice
1 : 2
Borac
Čačak
11.10.2017 18:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
Borac
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
11.10.2017 14:00
Bežanija
0 : 1
Napredak
Rtanj
Boljevac
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
11.10.2017 14:00
Rtanj
0 : 3
Partizan
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
06.09.2017 16:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
OFK Odžaci
Zlatibor
Čajetina
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
06.09.2017 16:00
Zlatibor
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Rtanj
Boljevac
2 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
06.09.2017 16:00
Rtanj
2 : 2
OFK Beograd
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
2 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
06.09.2017 16:00
Dinamo 1945
2 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Polet 1980
Lipljan
3 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
06.09.2017 16:00
Polet 1980
3 : 1
Kolubara
Status

Administrator
Kreator takmičenja

Takmičenje uređuje 1 korisnika
Takmičenje prati 121 korisnika