XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
23.05
19:00
Partizan
Mladost
2
1
23.05.2018 19:00 2 : 1
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
18.04
18:30
Čukarički
Partizan
4
2
18.04.2018 18:30 4 : 2
18.04
16:00
Mačva
Mladost
1
1
18.04.2018 16:00 1 : 1
09.05
20:00
Partizan
Čukarički
2
0
09.05.2018 20:00 2 : 0
09.05
17:30
Mladost
Mačva
4
0
09.05.2018 17:30 4 : 0
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
14.03
17:00
Napredak
Čukarički
0
2
14.03.2018 17:00 0 : 2
14.03
15:30
Mačva
Crvena zvezda
0
0
14.03.2018 15:30 0 : 0
14.03
17:00
Vojvodina
Mladost
0
1
14.03.2018 17:00 0 : 1
14.03
13:00
Javor Matis
Partizan
0
2
14.03.2018 13:00 0 : 2
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
25.10
17:00
Mladost
Proleter
5
1
25.10.2017 17:00 5 : 1
25.10
14:00
Napredak
Radnički (P)
7
2
25.10.2017 14:00 7 : 2
25.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Budućnost (D)
6
1
25.10.2017 18:00 6 : 1
25.10
14:00
Inđija
Javor Matis
0
3
25.10.2017 14:00 0 : 3
25.10
14:00
Zlatibor
Čukarički
0
1
25.10.2017 14:00 0 : 1
15.11
13:00
Spartak ŽK
Mačva
1
1
15.11.2017 13:00 1 : 1
15.11
18:30
Partizan
Rad
3
0
15.11.2017 18:30 3 : 0
Rad
15.11
16:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
4
15.11.2017 16:00 0 : 4
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
20.09
15:30
Budućnost (D)
Voždovac
3
3
20.09.2017 15:30 3 : 3
20.09
15:30
Radnički (NB)
Mladost
0
1
20.09.2017 15:30 0 : 1
20.09
15:30
Mačva
OFK Bačka
0
0
20.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0
20.09
15:30
Inđija
Radnik
0
0
20.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0
20.09
15:30
Javor Matis
Sinđelić
2
0
20.09.2017 15:30 2 : 0
20.09
15:30
Zlatibor
Radnički (N)
0
0
20.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0
20.09
15:30
Jagodina
Čukarički
0
3
20.09.2017 15:30 0 : 3
20.09
15:30
Radnički (P)
Novi Pazar
1
1
20.09.2017 15:30 1 : 1
20.09
15:30
Dinamo 1945
Vojvodina
1
2
20.09.2017 15:30 1 : 2
20.09
15:30
Polet 1980
Spartak ŽK
1
8
20.09.2017 15:30 1 : 8
20.09
15:30
Zemun
Rad
0
0
20.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0
Rad
20.09
19:00
Metalac (GM)
Proleter
1
2
20.09.2017 19:00 1 : 2
11.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Dinamo (V)
5
0
11.10.2017 18:00 5 : 0
11.10
18:00
Sloboda
Borac
1
2
11.10.2017 18:00 1 : 2
11.10
14:00
Bežanija
Napredak
0
1
11.10.2017 14:00 0 : 1
11.10
14:00
Rtanj
Partizan
0
3
11.10.2017 14:00 0 : 3
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
06.09
16:00
Radnički (NB)
OFK Odžaci
0
0
06.09.2017 16:00 0 : 0
06.09
16:00
Zlatibor
BSK Borča
4
1
06.09.2017 16:00 4 : 1
06.09
16:00
Rtanj
OFK Beograd
2
2
06.09.2017 16:00 2 : 2
06.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
ČSK Pivara
2
0
06.09.2017 16:00 2 : 0
06.09
16:00
Polet 1980
Kolubara
3
1
06.09.2017 16:00 3 : 1
Status

Administrator
Kreator takmičenja

Takmičenje uređuje 2 korisnika
Takmičenje prati 138 korisnika