XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 16:30 IMT - Stepojevac Vaga 4:0
2 26.08.2018 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Grafičar 2:2
3 01.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (O) - Stepojevac Vaga 0:0
4 09.09.2018 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - BSK Borča 1:2
5 16.09.2018 16:00 Kolubara - Stepojevac Vaga 3:3
6 23.09.2018 15:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Brodarac 3:3
7 30.09.2018 15:30 Crvena Zvezda - Stepojevac Vaga 2:1
8 07.10.2018 14:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Zvezdara 1:3
9 13.10.2018 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Stepojevac Vaga 8:1
10 21.10.2018 13:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Lokomotiva 1:1
11 28.10.2018 11:00 Prva Iskra - Stepojevac Vaga 0:1
12 03.11.2018 13:30 Radnički (NB) - Stepojevac Vaga 3:0
13 11.11.2018 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - BASK 3:1
14 18.11.2018 11:00 OFK Beograd - Stepojevac Vaga 10:0
15 25.11.2018 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Jedinstvo 1:5
16 10.03.2019 12:00 Stepojevac Vaga - IMT 0:5
17 16.03.2019 11:00 Grafičar - Stepojevac Vaga 3:0
18 24.03.2019 15:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (O) 3:1
19 30.03.2019 15:30 BSK Borča - Stepojevac Vaga 2:1
20 07.04.2019 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Kolubara 1:4
21 10.04.2019 13:30 Brodarac - Stepojevac Vaga 5:0
22 14.04.2019 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Crvena Zvezda 0:2
23 21.04.2019 16:00 Zvezdara - Stepojevac Vaga
24 28.04.2019 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga - GSP Polet Dorćol
25 04.05.2019 16:30 Lokomotiva - Stepojevac Vaga
26 12.05.2019 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Prva Iskra
27 19.05.2019 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (NB)
28 25.05.2019 10:00 BASK - Stepojevac Vaga
29 01.06.2019 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga - OFK Beograd
30 08.06.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo - Stepojevac Vaga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kolubara 22 17 3 2 54
2 Grafičar 22 16 5 1 53
3 IMT 23 17 2 4 53
4 Brodarac 23 11 5 7 38
5 Zvezdara 22 10 5 7 35
6 Crvena Zvezda 22 9 7 6 34
7 Radnički (NB) 23 9 6 8 33
8 Radnički (O) 22 8 8 6 32
9 OFK Beograd 23 9 4 10 31
10 GSP Polet Dorćol 23 7 7 9 28
11 BSK Borča 23 9 1 13 28
12 Lokomotiva 23 7 6 10 27
13 Jedinstvo 22 6 4 12 22
14 Stepojevac Vaga 22 3 5 14 14
15 Prva Iskra 23 3 3 17 12
16 BASK 22 3 1 18 10