XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 17:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (S) 0:1
2 25.08.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) - GFK Dubočica 6:0
3 01.09.2018 16:30 GFK Dubočica - Radan 2:0
4 08.09.2018 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - GFK Dubočica 4:3
5 15.09.2018 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Trstenik PPT 3:3
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Rtanj - GFK Dubočica 1:0
7 22.09.2018 15:30 GFK Dubočica - Jagodina Tabane 0:2
8 30.09.2018 15:30 Temnić 1924 - GFK Dubočica 4:2
9 06.10.2018 15:00 GFK Dubočica - Dunav 3:0
10 13.10.2018 15:00 Moravac Orion - GFK Dubočica 4:1
11 17.10.2018 15:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (P) 0:1
12 21.10.2018 15:00 Budućnost - GFK Dubočica 4:1
13 27.10.2018 14:00 GFK Dubočica - Jedinstvo (P) 6:1
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Pukovac - GFK Dubočica 1:4
15 10.11.2018 13:30 GFK Dubočica - SFS Borac 3:2
16 18.11.2018 13:00 GFK Dubočica - Zaplanjac 1:0
17 25.11.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - GFK Dubočica 5:0
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Radnički (S) - GFK Dubočica 1:2
19 16.03.2019 15:00 GFK Dubočica - Jedinstvo (B) 1:3
20 24.03.2019 16:00 Radan - GFK Dubočica
21 30.03.2019 16:00 GFK Dubočica - OFK Sinđelić
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Trstenik PPT - GFK Dubočica
23 10.04.2019 16:00 GFK Dubočica - Rtanj
24 13.04.2019 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - GFK Dubočica
25 20.04.2019 16:30 GFK Dubočica - Temnić 1924
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Dunav - GFK Dubočica
27 04.05.2019 16:30 GFK Dubočica - Moravac Orion
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Radnički (P) - GFK Dubočica
29 11.05.2019 16:30 GFK Dubočica - Budućnost
30 18.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) - GFK Dubočica
31 25.05.2019 17:00 GFK Dubočica - Pukovac
32 29.05.2019 17:30 SFS Borac - GFK Dubočica
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Zaplanjac - GFK Dubočica
34 09.06.2019 17:30 GFK Dubočica - Car Konstantin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 19 15 3 1 48
2 Radnički (P) 19 14 3 2 45
3 Car Konstantin 19 11 3 5 36
4 Moravac Orion 19 10 4 5 34
5 Jedinstvo (B) 19 11 1 7 34
6 Budućnost 19 10 3 6 33
7 Jagodina Tabane 19 8 7 4 31
8 Zaplanjac 19 8 6 5 30
9 OFK Sinđelić 19 8 3 8 27
10 Dunav 19 8 3 8 27
11 Trstenik PPT 19 6 6 7 24
12 SFS Borac 19 7 3 9 24
13 GFK Dubočica 19 7 1 11 22
14 Rtanj 19 5 2 12 17
15 Radnički (S) 19 4 4 11 16
16 Jedinstvo (P) 19 3 3 13 12
17 Pukovac 19 3 3 13 12
18 Radan 19 3 2 14 11