XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 17:00 Dunav - Jagodina Tabane 0:1
2 25.08.2018 16:30 Jagodina Tabane - Moravac Orion 0:3
3 02.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (P) - Jagodina Tabane 1:1
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - Budućnost 1:1
5 15.09.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Jagodina Tabane 0:2
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - Pukovac 3:0
7 22.09.2018 15:30 GFK Dubočica - Jagodina Tabane 0:2
8 29.09.2018 15:30 Jagodina Tabane - Zaplanjac 0:0
9 07.10.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Jagodina Tabane 2:0
10 13.10.2018 15:00 Jagodina Tabane - Radnički (S) 1:0
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Jagodina Tabane 0:2
12 20.10.2018 15:00 Jagodina Tabane - Radan 1:1
13 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Sinđelić - Jagodina Tabane 2:0
14 03.11.2018 13:30 Jagodina Tabane - Trstenik PPT 1:1
15 10.11.2018 13:30 Rtanj - Jagodina Tabane 1:3
16 18.11.2018 11:00 SFS Borac - Jagodina Tabane 1:2
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Jagodina Tabane - Temnić 1924 0:1
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Jagodina Tabane - Dunav 0:0
19 16.03.2019 15:00 Moravac Orion - Jagodina Tabane 1:1
20 23.03.2019 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - Radnički (P)
21 31.03.2019 16:00 Budućnost - Jagodina Tabane
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - Jedinstvo (P)
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Pukovac - Jagodina Tabane
24 13.04.2019 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - GFK Dubočica
25 21.04.2019 16:30 Zaplanjac - Jagodina Tabane
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Jagodina Tabane - Car Konstantin
27 04.05.2019 16:30 Radnički (S) - Jagodina Tabane
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Jagodina Tabane - Jedinstvo (B)
29 12.05.2019 16:30 Radan - Jagodina Tabane
30 18.05.2019 17:00 Jagodina Tabane - OFK Sinđelić
31 25.05.2019 17:00 Trstenik PPT - Jagodina Tabane
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Jagodina Tabane - Rtanj
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Jagodina Tabane - SFS Borac
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Temnić 1924 - Jagodina Tabane
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 19 15 3 1 48
2 Radnički (P) 19 14 3 2 45
3 Car Konstantin 19 11 3 5 36
4 Moravac Orion 19 10 4 5 34
5 Jedinstvo (B) 19 11 1 7 34
6 Budućnost 19 10 3 6 33
7 Jagodina Tabane 19 8 7 4 31
8 Zaplanjac 19 8 6 5 30
9 OFK Sinđelić 19 8 3 8 27
10 Dunav 19 8 3 8 27
11 Trstenik PPT 19 6 6 7 24
12 SFS Borac 19 7 3 9 24
13 GFK Dubočica 19 7 1 11 22
14 Rtanj 19 5 2 12 17
15 Radnički (S) 19 4 4 11 16
16 Jedinstvo (P) 19 3 3 13 12
17 Pukovac 19 3 3 13 12
18 Radan 19 3 2 14 11