XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (NB) - Leštane 5:2
2 21.08.2020 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (NB) 3:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Radnički (NB) - Sremčica 2:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 BSK 1925 - Radnički (NB) 2:2
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (NB) - Crvena zvezda 2:0
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BASK - Radnički (NB) 0:0
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (NB) - OFK Beograd 1:1
8 30.09.2020 15:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (NB) 1:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Radnički (NB) - BSK Borča 2:2
10 11.10.2020 14:00 Zvezdara - Radnički (NB) 2:2
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (NB) - TEK Sloga 1:1
12 17.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Radnički (NB) 1:3
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (NB) - Brodarac 1:0
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Radnički (NB) 1:4
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (NB) - Sinđelić 3:0
16 08.11.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Radnički (NB) 1:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Mladenovac 0:0
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Studenski grad - Radnički (NB) 0:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (O) 2:1
20 07.03.2021 Leštane - Radnički (NB)
21 13.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - Stepojevac Vaga
22 17.03.2021 Sremčica - Radnički (NB)
23 20.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - BSK 1925
24 28.03.2021 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (NB)
25 31.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - BASK
26 03.04.2021 OFK Beograd - Radnički (NB)
27 10.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - Teleoptik
28 14.04.2021 BSK Borča - Radnički (NB)
29 17.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - Zvezdara
30 23.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Radnički (NB)
31 28.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - GSP Polet Dorćol
32 01.05.2021 Brodarac - Radnički (NB)
33 08.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Lokomotiva
34 15.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Radnički (NB)
35 19.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Jedinstvo
36 22.05.2021 Mladenovac - Radnički (NB)
37 29.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Studenski grad
38 05.06.2021 Radnički (O) - Radnički (NB)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8