XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Lokomotiva - BASK 3:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 BASK - Sinđelić 2:1
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Jedinstvo - BASK 1:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 BASK - Mladenovac 1:0
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Studenski grad - BASK 3:4
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BASK - Radnički (NB) 0:0
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Leštane - BASK 1:1
8 27.09.2020 15:30 BASK - Stepojevac Vaga 3:1
9 04.10.2020 14:30 Sremčica - BASK 0:1
10 11.10.2020 14:00 BASK - BSK 1925 1:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Crvena zvezda - BASK 1:1
12 17.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - BASK 1:0
13 25.10.2020 13:30 BASK - OFK Beograd 1:0
14 31.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BASK 1:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 BASK - BSK Borča 2:1
16 08.11.2020 13:30 Zvezdara - BASK 0:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 BASK - TEK Sloga 1:0
18 21.11.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - BASK 0:2
19 29.11.2020 13:00 BASK - Brodarac 2:0
20 07.03.2021 BASK - Lokomotiva
21 13.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - BASK
22 17.03.2021 BASK - Jedinstvo
23 20.03.2021 Mladenovac - BASK
24 28.03.2021 BASK - Studenski grad
25 31.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - BASK
26 04.04.2021 BASK - Leštane
27 11.04.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - BASK
28 14.04.2021 BASK - Sremčica
29 18.04.2021 BSK 1925 - BASK
30 25.04.2021 BASK - Crvena zvezda
31 28.04.2021 BASK - Radnički (O)
32 01.05.2021 OFK Beograd - BASK
33 09.05.2021 BASK - Teleoptik
34 15.05.2021 BSK Borča - BASK
35 19.05.2021 BASK - Zvezdara
36 21.05.2021 TEK Sloga - BASK
37 30.05.2021 BASK - GSP Polet Dorćol
38 05.06.2021 Brodarac - BASK
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8