XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 21.08.2021 17:00 OFK Sinđelić - Bukovik 4:1
2 28.08.2021 16:30 OFK Sinđelić - Aluminijum 8:0
3 04.09.2021 16:30 OFK Sinđelić - Mladost (B) 5:1
4 12.09.2021 16:00 Rudar - OFK Sinđelić 0:6
5 18.09.2021 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Malošište 4:0
6 26.09.2021 15:30 Orljane - OFK Sinđelić 1:3
7 02.10.2021 15:00 OFK Sinđelić - Naša krila 1936 6:0
8 06.10.2021 15:00 Morava - OFK Sinđelić 0:4
9 09.10.2021 15:00 OFK Sinđelić - Pukovac 5:1
10 17.10.2021 14:30 OFK Niš - OFK Sinđelić 2:1
11 23.10.2021 13:30 OFK Sinđelić - Car Konstantin 0:3
12 31.10.2021 13:30 Mladost (M) - OFK Sinđelić 0:2
13 06.11.2021 13:00 OFK Sinđelić - Delijski Vis 3:1
14 14.11.2021 13:00 OFK Napredak 1929 - OFK Sinđelić 1:0
15 20.11.2021 13:00 OFK Sinđelić - Jedinstvo (GM) 3:1
16 13.03.2022 14:00 Bukovik - OFK Sinđelić 0:0
17 20.03.2022 15:00 Aluminijum - OFK Sinđelić 0:3
18 27.03.2020 15:00 Mladost (B) - OFK Sinđelić 0:4
19 02.04.2022 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Rudar 5:0
20 10.04.2022 16:00 Malošište - OFK Sinđelić 1:3
21 13.04.2022 16:00 OFK Sinđelić - Orljane 8:0
22 17.04.2022 16:30 Naša krila 1936 - OFK Sinđelić 1:4
23 23.04.2022 16:30 OFK Sinđelić - Morava 9:0
24 01.05.2022 16:30 Pukovac - OFK Sinđelić 1:3
25 07.05.2022 17:00 OFK Sinđelić - OFK Niš 0:0
26 15.05.2022 11:00 Car Konstantin - OFK Sinđelić 1:0
27 18.05.2022 17:00 OFK Sinđelić - Mladost (M)
28 22.05.2022 17:00 Delijski Vis - OFK Sinđelić
29 28.05.2022 17:30 OFK Sinđelić - OFK Napredak 1929
30 05.06.2022 17:30 Jedinstvo (GM) - OFK Sinđelić
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Car Konstantin 26 23 2 1 71
2 OFK Sinđelić (-1) 26 20 2 4 61
3 Mladost (B) 26 13 6 7 45
4 Jedinstvo (GM) 26 12 5 9 41
5 OFK Napredak 1929 26 10 9 7 39
6 Bukovik 26 11 4 11 37
7 OFK Niš 26 10 6 10 36
8 Malošište 26 10 4 12 34
9 Pukovac 26 10 4 12 34
10 Orljane 26 10 3 13 33
11 Naša krila 1936 (-2) 26 8 8 10 30
12 Mladost (M) 26 9 3 14 30
13 Morava 26 8 4 14 28
14 Rudar 26 6 4 16 22
15 Aluminijum (-1) 26 6 4 16 21
16 Delijski Vis (-1) 26 5 6 15 20