Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2023 17:30 | Vlasina - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:2 |
2 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:0 |
3 | 27.08.2022 16:30 | Dunav - BuduÄnost (P) | 0:2 |
4 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - Car Konstantin | 1:0 |
5 | 10.09.2022 16:00 | PÄinja - BuduÄnost (P) | 0:4 |
6 | 18.09.2022 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - TimoÄanin | 2:2 |
7 | 24.09.2022 15:30 | MeÅ”evo - BuduÄnost (P) | 3:0 |
8 | 02.10.2022 15:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - OFK Brzi Brod | 0:3 |
9 | 09.10.2022 11:00 | SFS Borac - BuduÄnost (P) | 0:1 |
10 | 16.10.2022 14:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - GFK DuboÄica | 0:3 |
11 | 22.10.2022 14:30 | Timok 1919 - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:2 |
12 | 30.10.2022 13:30 | RadniÄki (P) - BuduÄnost (P) | 0:3 |
13 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - OFK TopliÄanin | 1:0 |
14 | 12.11.2022 13:00 | GFK Jagodina - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:2 |
15 | 23.11.2022 13:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - RadniÄki (S) | 1:0 |
16 | 05.03.2023 14:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - Vlasina | 3:3 |
17 | 11.03.2023 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:3 |
18 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - Dunav | 0:0 |
19 | 26.03.2023 11:00 | Car Konstantin - BuduÄnost (P) | 2:3 |
20 | 02.04.2023 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - PÄinja | 0:0 |
21 | 09.04.2023 16:00 | TimoÄanin - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:1 |
22 | 15.04.2023 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - MeÅ”evo | 3:2 |
23 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - BuduÄnost (P) | 0:3 |
24 | 30.04.2023 16:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - SFS Borac | 0:1 |
25 | 06.05.2023 16:30 | GFK DuboÄica - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:1 |
26 | 14.05.2023 16:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - Timok 1919 | 6:1 |
27 | 21.05.2023 17:00 | BuduÄnost (P) - RadniÄki (P) | 3:2 |
28 | 27.05.2023 17:30 | OFK TopliÄanin - BuduÄnost (P) | 1:1 |
29 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | BuduÄnost (P) - GFK Jagodina | 6:2 |
30 | 11.06.2023 17:30 | RadniÄki (S) - BuduÄnost (P) | 0:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | GFK DuboÄica | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RadniÄki (P) | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BuduÄnost (P) | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SFS Borac | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | TimoÄanin | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | MeŔevo | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo (P) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | GFK Jagodina | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dunav | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | PÄinja | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vlasina | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK TopliÄanin | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Brzi Brod | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Timok 1919 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Car Konstantin | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 |