Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2022 17:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Srbija | 2:0 |
2 | 28.08.2022 16:30 | OFK Ras - Šumadija 1903 | 2:0 |
3 | 03.09.2022 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Goč | 3:1 |
4 | 11.09.2022 16:00 | Trepča - Šumadija 1903 | 4:2 |
5 | 17.09.2022 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Karađorđe | 1:2 |
6 | 25.09.2022 15:00 | Polet (R) - Šumadija 1903 | 2:1 |
7 | 01.10.2022 15:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Bane 1931 | 0:1 |
8 | 08.10.2022 15:00 | Mokra Gora - Šumadija 1903 | 2:2 |
9 | 15.10.2022 14:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Gruža | 0:0 |
10 | 22.10.2022 14:00 | Napredak (G) - Šumadija 1903 | 1:4 |
11 | 29.10.2022 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Korićani | 2:0 |
12 | 06.11.2022 13:00 | Budućnost (R) - Šumadija 1903 | 1:0 |
13 | 12.11.2022 13:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Jošanica | 2:3 |
14 | 19.03.2023 14:30 | Srbija - Šumadija 1903 | 0:2 |
15 | 25.03.2023 14:30 | Šumadija 1903 - OFK Ras | 1:0 |
16 | 02.04.2023 15:30 | Goč - Šumadija 1903 | 0:2 |
17 | 08.04.2023 15:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Trepča | 2:1 |
18 | 15.04.2023 16:00 | Karađorđe - Šumadija 1903 | 0:2 |
19 | 22.04.2023 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Polet (R) | 2:2 |
20 | 30.04.2023 16:00 | Bane 1931 - Šumadija 1903 | 0:0 |
21 | 06.05.2023 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Mokra Gora | 3:0 |
22 | 13.05.2023 16:30 | Gruža - Šumadija 1903 | 3:0 |
23 | 20.05.2023 17:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Napredak (G) | 1:1 |
24 | 28.05.2023 17:00 | Korićani - Šumadija 1903 | 1:6 |
25 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Budućnost (R) | 7:0 |
26 | 11.06.2023 17:30 | Jošanica - Šumadija 1903 | 3:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jošanica | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bane 1931 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Šumadija 1903 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Napredak (G) | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mokra Gora | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trepča | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Srbija | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Goč | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gruža | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet (R) | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Karađorđe | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Ras | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Budućnost (R) (-9) | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Korićani (-12) | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 8 |