22.04
16:00
Radnički Stobeks
Sloga (BB)
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 3 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloboda (Č)
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
22.04
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Pobeda
2
2
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mačva
Železničar
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
22.04
16:30
Radnički (P)
Kopaonik
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
22.04
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Trstenik PPT
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
22.04
16:30
Vlasina
Radnik
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Vlasina | 0 : 0 | Radnik |
22.04
16:00
Senta
Dolina
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Senta | 3 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
22.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (BJ)
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) |
22.04
11:00
Žarkovo
Kovačevac
3
0
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 3 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
22.04
17:00
Sopot
Radnički (O)
0
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
22.04
10:00
Beograd
Sindjelić
1
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Beograd | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
22.04
17:00
Šumadija
Slavija
4
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Slavija |
22.04
16:00
Sloboda (G)
Prijevor
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
22.04
16:00
Bane
Tutin
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
22.04
16:00
Vodojaža
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
22.04
16:00
Jošanica
Takovo
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jošanica | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
22.04
16:00
Polet (T)
Omladinac
4
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (T) | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Orlovac
Metalac
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Orlovac | 1 : 0 | Metalac |
22.04
16:00
Homoljac
Zvižd
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Homoljac | 0 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
22.04
16:00
Borac (VL)
Borac (Ž)
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Šumadinac
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Seljak
Sloga (B)
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 3 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
22.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Miloš Pocerac
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga (S)
Loznica
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Polimlje
Zlatar
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Polimlje | 0 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
22.04
16:00
OFK Osečina
Radnički
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Osečina | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
22.04
16:00
Krušik
FAP
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Krušik | 2 : 1 | FAP |
22.04
16:30
Rudar Alpos
Moravica
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
22.04
16:30
Zloćudovo
Moravac Orion (M)
0
5
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 0 : 5 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
22.04
16:30
Pukovac
Zaplanjac
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Pukovac | 0 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Kosanica
Palilulac
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Kosanica | 1 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Vučje
Dubočica 1923
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Vučje | 1 : 2 | Dubočica 1923 |
22.04
16:30
Rembas
Slatina
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Rembas | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
22.04
16:30
Pepeljevac
SFS Borac
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
22.04
16:30
FUD
Jedinstvo (P)
1
5
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | FUD | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
22.04
16:30
Timočanin
Dunav
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Timočanin | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
22.04
16:30
Juhor
Napredak
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Juhor | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
22.04
16:00
Radnički (B)
Kolonija
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
22.04
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Bačka 1901
0
3
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 3 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Bačka (P)
Borac
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Bačka (P) | 4 : 1 | Borac |
22.04
16:00
Mladost (BP)
Budućnost (M)
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.04
10:00
Index
Borac (NS)
2
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Index | 2 : 0 | Borac (NS) |
22.04
10:00
Radnički (R)
Vinča
4
1
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 4 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
22.04
17:00
Bulbulderac
Budućnost (D)
0
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Bulbulderac | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
22.04
10:00
Grafičar
Sremčica
0
1
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 0 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
22.04
10:00
GSP Polet
Železnik Lavovi
1
2
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 2 | Železnik Lavovi |
22.04
16:30
Rudar
Goč
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Goč | |||||
22.04
16:30
Borac (V)
Mataruge
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
22.04
16:30
Morava (S)
Ibar
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Morava (S) | 0 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
22.04
16:30
Ribnica (J)
Radnički
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Ribnica (J) | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
22.04
16:30
Polet (R)
Karađorđe
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Polet (R) | 0 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
22.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Braća Vuković
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Braća Vuković |
22.04
16:00
Sušica
Slavija
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sušica | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga D
Seljak
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga D | 3 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
22.04
16:00
Kolonija
Azbest
4
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 3 | Azbest | |||||
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Erdoglija 1931
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Jadran
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
22.04
16:00
Šumadija
Budućnost
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
22.04
Omladinac
Donja Vrbava
1
0
|
22.04.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
22.04
Spartak
Napredak
1
0
|
22.04.2012 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
16:00
Rudar
Ovčar
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Morava
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
22.04
11:00
Prilike
Brezak
4
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Prilike | 4 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
22.04
Šumadija
Dragačevo
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Dragačevo |
22.04
16:00
Šumadinac (S)
Banja
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 3 : 1 | Banja | |||||
22.04
16:00
Šumadinac (N)
Šumadija
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac (N) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
22.04
16:00
Partizan
Rača Popović
5
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Rača Popović | |||||
22.04
16:00
Vinča
Karađorđe
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga
Aranđelovac
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Aranđelovac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Beli orlovi
Marjan
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Beli orlovi | 1 : 3 | Marjan | |||||
22.04
16:00
Bokanja
Junkovac
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 0 | Junkovac |
22.04
Sloga
Omladinac
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
22.04
Udarnik
Glavaš
6
1
|
22.04.2012 | Udarnik | 6 : 1 | Glavaš | |||||
22.04
Sloboda
Budućnost
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
22.04
Bresje Superior
Osipaonica
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Bresje Superior | 2 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Radnik
Napredak
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
Cerovac
Šumadinac
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Cerovac | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac |
22.04
16:00
Dragoš
Petar Dobrnjac
4
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dragoš | 4 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Železničar
Beli Orao
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
22.04
16:00
Omladinac
Šapine
2
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga B
Mladi Borac
7
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga B | 7 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Crni Vrh
Mlava
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
22.04
16:00
Vihor
Integral
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Vihor | 2 : 2 | Integral |
22.04
17:00
Antimon
Jadar (S)
1
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Antimon | 1 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
22.04
17:00
Mladost (P)
Radjevac
1
3
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 3 | Radjevac | |||||
22.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sindjelić
4
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Sindjelić | |||||
22.04
17:00
Sloga
Lipolist
1
4
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Lipolist | |||||
22.04
17:00
Napredak
Gučevo
3
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Gučevo |
22.04
16:00
Trlić
Brezovica
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Trlić | 0 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Tulari
Brežđe
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Tulari | 2 : 2 | Brežđe | |||||
22.04
16:00
ZSK
Kačer
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | ZSK | 1 : 0 | Kačer | |||||
22.04
16:00
Ribnikar
Milenko Pavlović
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Ribnikar | 2 : 1 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
22.04
16:00
OFK Divci
OFK Jabučje
0
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Divci | 0 : 3 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
22.04
16:00
Proleter
Radnik
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
22.04
15:00
Perućac
Polet
1
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Perućac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
22.04
15:00
Železničar
Sečica
4
1
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Železničar | 4 : 1 | Sečica | |||||
22.04
15:00
GP Zlatibor
Bioska
6
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | GP Zlatibor | 6 : 0 | Bioska | |||||
22.04
15:00
Luna Avijatičar
Budućnost
0
5
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
22.04
15:00
Omladinac
Napredak
5
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
15:00
Višesava
Ariljska Rampa
3
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Višesava | 3 : 0 | Ariljska Rampa |
22.04
16:30
Mladost
Crvena zastava
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Crvena zastava | |||||
22.04
16:30
Radnički
OFK Niš
0
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | OFK Niš | |||||
22.04
16:30
Brzi Brod
Budućnost (PK)
5
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 3 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
22.04
16:30
Delijski Vis
Aluminjum
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
22.04
16:30
Vrtište
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Vrtište | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
16:30
Mramor
Sloboda
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mramor | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
22.04
16:30
Proleter
Omladinac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Rudar
Budućnost (P)
0
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (P) |
22.04
16:00
Borac
Doljevac 1971
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Palilula
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
22.04
16:00
Rad
Morava
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
22.04
16:00
Napredak
Naša krila 1936
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Rutevac
Bukovik
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rutevac | 0 : 1 | Bukovik |
22.04
16:30
Radan
Bobište
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
22.04
16:30
Veternica
Jablanica
2
4
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Veternica | 2 : 4 | Jablanica | |||||
22.04
16:30
Šumadija
Plantaža
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
22.04
16:30
Morava
Jedinstvo (G)
1
4
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
22.04
16:30
Navalin
Gradac
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Navalin | 2 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Progres
Čekmin
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Progres | 4 : 1 | Čekmin |
22.04
16:30
Vladimir Durković
Dragoš
5
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Vladimir Durković | 5 : 3 | Dragoš | |||||
22.04
11:00
Jedinstvo P
Napredak
2
2
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo P | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Temac
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Temac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Gnjilan
Mladost P.R
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Gnjilan | 0 : 1 | Mladost P.R |
22.04
15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Alakince
4
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 4 : 0 | Alakince | |||||
22.04
15:00
Mladost (B)
Besa
3
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Besa |
22.04
16:30
Kosovac
Partizanski put
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Kosovac | 1 : 1 | Partizanski put | |||||
22.04
16:30
Dunđerski
Svetlost
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Dunđerski | 3 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
22.04
16:30
Dobrič
Trbunje
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Dobrič | 4 : 1 | Trbunje | |||||
22.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Omladinac
9
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 9 : 0 | Omladinac |
22.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Sloga
3
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
17:00
Kušiljevo
Dragocvet
0
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 0 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
22.04
17:00
Sindjelic
Budućnost
1
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Sindjelic | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
22.04
17:00
Mladost (J)
Jedinstvo
4
4
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (J) | 4 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
17:00
Morava
Napredak (S)
3
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Napredak (S) | |||||
22.04
17:00
Lugomir
Istok 63
6
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Lugomir | 6 : 0 | Istok 63 |
22.04
11:00
Sloga
Radujevac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Radujevac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Rudar
Bor
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Bor | |||||
22.04
16:00
Branik
Brestovac
2
4
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Branik | 2 : 4 | Brestovac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Radnički
Rudna Glava
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Rudna Glava |
22.04
16:30
Naupare
Trudbenik
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Naupare | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
22.04
16:30
Jasika
Jastrebac
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Jasika | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Velika Drenova
3
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 3 | Velika Drenova | |||||
22.04
16:30
Jovan Kursula
Mladost
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Jovan Kursula | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
16:30
Trajal
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
22.04
16:30
Donji Kopaonik
Sloga
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
22.04
16:30
Rudar (P)
ŠSK
4
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 4 : 2 | ŠSK | |||||
22.04
16:30
Radnički
Sloga (Ž)
5
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
22.04
16:30
Mladost
Bučje
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Bučje | |||||
22.04
16:30
Osnić
Borac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Osnić | 2 : 0 | Borac |
22.04
16:00
Mladost
Vršac United
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
22.04
16:00
Slavija
Polet
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
22.04
16:00
Tempo
Jugoslavija
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Tempo | 1 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
22.04
16:00
Spartak
Borac (S)
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga (BNS)
Partizan (G)
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 4 : 1 | Partizan (G) |
22.04
16:30
Proleter
Njegoš
4
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 3 | Njegoš | |||||
22.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Bajša
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
22.04
16:30
Tisa
Čoka
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Tisa | 0 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
22.04
16:30
Bačka
Potisje
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Bačka | 2 : 0 | Potisje |
22.04
16:00
Borac (A)
Krajina
4
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (A) | 4 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
22.04
16:00
Naftagas (B)
Rusanda
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
22.04
16:00
Gradnulica
OFK Klek
4
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Gradnulica | 4 : 2 | OFK Klek | |||||
22.04
16:00
Potisje
Bilećanin
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Potisje | 1 : 0 | Bilećanin |
22.04
16:00
Zadrugar
BSK
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
22.04
16:00
PIK Prigrevica
Mladost
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
16:00
Hajduk
Omladinac (D)
0
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
22.04
16:00
ŽAK
Graničar (R)
0
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | ŽAK | 0 : 2 | Graničar (R) |
22.04
Šumar
Hajduk (V)
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Šumar | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
22.04
Sremac
Partizan
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
22.04
Jadran
Hajduk (Š)
4
0
|
22.04.2012 | Jadran | 4 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
22.04
Graničar
Rudar
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
22.04
Hajduk (B)
Sloga Milšped
5
1
|
22.04.2012 | Hajduk (B) | 5 : 1 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
22.04
Mladost
Sloven
1
0
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
22.04
LSK Laćarak
Radnički
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
22.04
Borac
Slavija (P)
5
1
|
22.04.2012 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Slavija (P) | |||||
22.04
Kabel
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
22.04.2012 | Kabel | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
Sutjeska
Hercegovac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
22.04
Omladinac
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin |
22.04
10:00
Borac
Baćevac
1
1
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Baćevac | |||||
22.04
11:00
PIK Zemun
Radnički
0
0
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | PIK Zemun | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
22.04
17:00
Dunavac
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
22.04
17:00
Vrčin
PKB Kovilovo
1
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Vrčin | 1 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo |
22.04
Radnik
Rudar
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
22.04
Zvečan
Kopaonik
1
2
|
22.04.2012 | Zvečan | 1 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
22.04
Ibar
Sočanica
3
1
|
22.04.2012 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | Sočanica |
22.04
Radnički
Čaglavica
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Čaglavica | |||||
22.04
Gracko
Plemetina
4
0
|
22.04.2012 | Gracko | 4 : 0 | Plemetina | |||||
22.04
Brezovica
Sitnica
1
3
|
22.04.2012 | Brezovica | 1 : 3 | Sitnica | |||||
22.04
Gračanica
Polet
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Gračanica | 0 : 1 | Polet |
22.04
16:30
Napredak
Mladost
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
16:30
Tavnik
Gruža
4
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Tavnik | 4 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
22.04
16:30
Zvezda
Granit
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Zvezda | 2 : 2 | Granit | |||||
22.04
16:30
Morava
Lazac
4
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Vrnjci
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Vrnjci | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
16:30
Šumadija
Žiča
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Žiča |
22.04
16:00
Kolektiv
OFK Bagremar
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Kolektiv | 3 : 2 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mladost Teferič
Hajduk
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost Teferič | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
16:00
Ćava
Košutnjak
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Ćava | 3 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
22.04
16:00
Srbija
Šumarice 2008
4
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Srbija | 4 : 0 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Kremenac
Kragujevac
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Kremenac | 3 : 0 | Kragujevac |
22.04
Morava
Budućnost
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
22.04
Mladost (P)
Miokovci
0
4
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 4 | Miokovci | |||||
22.04
Čačak 94
Rakova
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 0 | Rakova | |||||
22.04
Planinac
Malba
3
3
|
22.04.2012 | Planinac | 3 : 3 | Malba | |||||
22.04
Zadrugar
Polet
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Polet |
22.04
16:00
Jablanica
Mladost 09
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 1 | Mladost 09 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Foka
Velereč 94
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Foka | 3 : 2 | Velereč 94 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Majdan
Mladi Rudar
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Majdan | 1 : 2 | Mladi Rudar |
22.04
16:00
Omladinac
Ozrem
4
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Ozrem | |||||
22.04
16:00
Šilopaj
Gornji Branetići
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Šilopaj | 3 : 0 | Gornji Branetići | |||||
22.04
16:00
Takovski Ustanak
Boljkovci
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Takovski Ustanak | 1 : 0 | Boljkovci |
22.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Dedinje Junajted
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
22.04
11:00
Vrelo
Gorušica
0
3
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Vrelo | 0 : 3 | Gorušica | |||||
22.04
16:30
Brezova
Jelica
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Brezova | 3 : 2 | Jelica | |||||
22.04
16:30
Radnički
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
22.04
16:00
Mladost
Jasenica
2
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Jasenica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga
Šatornja
0
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Šatornja | |||||
22.04
10:00
Šamot
Plaskovac
3
3
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Šamot | 3 : 3 | Plaskovac | |||||
22.04
10:00
Radoje Domanović
BSK
1
3
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Radoje Domanović | 1 : 3 | BSK | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mladi rudar
Maskar
4
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi rudar | 4 : 3 | Maskar | |||||
22.04
16:00
Trešnjevica
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
6
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Trešnjevica | 1 : 6 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
22.04
11:00
B 2000
Proleter
3
2
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | B 2000 | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
22.04
Grivac
Karađorđe
3
2
|
22.04.2012 | Grivac | 3 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
22.04
Sloga
Mladost (R)
2
2
|
22.04.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
22.04
Pobeda
Bare
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Bare | |||||
22.04
Mladost MG
ŽSK
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost MG | 1 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
22.04
Omladinac
Šumadija
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Šumadija |
22.04
Palanka
Udarnik
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Palanka | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
22.04
Beli Orlovi
Bačinac
0
0
|
22.04.2012 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 0 | Bačinac | |||||
22.04
Bašin
Šumadija
0
3
|
22.04.2012 | Bašin | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
22.04
Mramorac
Proleter
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Mramorac | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
22.04
Pobeda
Budućnost
5
1
|
22.04.2012 | Pobeda | 5 : 1 | Budućnost |
22.04
16:00
Budućnost
Kolarac
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Kolarac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Proleter
Skobalj
7
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Slavija
5
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
22.04
16:00
SASK
Sloga
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | SASK | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
22.04
16:00
Vučak
Podunavac
0
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Vučak | 0 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Petrijevac
Drugovac
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Petrijevac | 3 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Badljevica
7. Jul
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Badljevica | 3 : 1 | 7. Jul | |||||
22.04
16:00
Ravni Gaj
Landol
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Ravni Gaj | 2 : 0 | Landol |
22.04
Jasenica
Polet
0
5
|
22.04.2012 | Jasenica | 0 : 5 | Polet | |||||
22.04
Mladost
Mladi borac
1
2
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Mladi borac |
22.04
Bata Bulić
Rudar
0
2
|
22.04.2012 | Bata Bulić | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
22.04
Polet
Trgovački
8
0
|
22.04.2012 | Polet | 8 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
22.04
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
Radnički
Napredak (VC)
3
2
|
22.04.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
22.04
Krilaš
Zadrugar
3
1
|
22.04.2012 | Krilaš | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.04
Napredak (T)
Omladinac (S)
0
2
|
22.04.2012 | Napredak (T) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
22.04
Mladost
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
22.04
16:00
Dunavac (P)
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dunavac (P) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Makce
Napredak (N)
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Makce | 3 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Polet
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dunavac (K)
Napredak (B)
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dunavac (K) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
22.04
16:00
RSK
Đerdap
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | RSK | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
22.04
17:00
Mladost
Velika Reka
1
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
22.04
17:00
Sloga
Lonjin
6
3
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 6 : 3 | Lonjin | |||||
22.04
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Granit
9
3
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 9 : 3 | Granit | |||||
22.04
17:00
Stolice
Podrinje
0
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Stolice | 0 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
22.04
17:00
Stari Jadar
Cer
0
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Stari Jadar | 0 : 2 | Cer | |||||
22.04
17:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Studenac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 2 : 0 | Studenac |
22.04
Provo
Pocerina
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Provo | 1 : 1 | Pocerina | |||||
22.04
Galeb
Karađorđe
1
3
|
22.04.2012 | Galeb | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
22.04
Mladost (Z)
Vlašić
4
1
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost (Z) | 4 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
22.04
Sloga (M)
Dumaca
4
1
|
22.04.2012 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 1 | Dumaca | |||||
22.04
OFK Varna
Korman
1
0
|
22.04.2012 | OFK Varna | 1 : 0 | Korman | |||||
22.04
Sloga (K)
Mrovska
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 1 | Mrovska |
22.04
16:30
Sloga (D)
Milicionar
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
22.04
16:30
Sloga (P)
Proleter
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
22.04
16:30
Drina
Partizan
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
22.04
16:30
Omladinac (S)
Napredak
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (S) | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
16:30
Duško
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Duško | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Sloga (B)
Gorki
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
22.04
16:30
Majur
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Majur | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
22.04
16:30
Budućnost
Sloboda
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Sloboda |
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Komanice
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Komanice | |||||
22.04
16:00
Toplica
Orao
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Toplica | 4 : 1 | Orao | |||||
22.04
16:00
Liplje
Dučić
4
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Liplje | 4 : 3 | Dučić | |||||
22.04
16:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Borac
8
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 8 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Rajac
Veliševac
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rajac | 3 : 2 | Veliševac |
22.04
16:00
OFK Povlen
Tešnjar
3
12
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Povlen | 3 : 12 | Tešnjar | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mladost Dračić
Mladost Kamenica
8
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost Dračić | 8 : 0 | Mladost Kamenica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Gradac
Kotešica
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Gradac | 1 : 3 | Kotešica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Iskra
1
4
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 4 | Iskra | |||||
22.04
16:00
Pričević
Lukavac
0
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Pričević | 0 : 3 | Lukavac |
22.04
16:30
Dimitrije Tucović
Ratkovac
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Dimitrije Tucović | 4 : 1 | Ratkovac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Stepanje
Polet
0
8
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Stepanje | 0 : 8 | Polet | |||||
22.04
16:30
Kolubara Gaj
Nepričava
4
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Kolubara Gaj | 4 : 0 | Nepričava |
22.04
16:00
Polet
Joševa
4
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Joševa | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dokmir
Paljuvi
2
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dokmir | 2 : 3 | Paljuvi | |||||
22.04
16:00
Vrelo
OFK Stublenica
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Vrelo | 1 : 1 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Tvrdojevac
Sloga
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
16:00
Brgule
Omladinac
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Brgule | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
22.04
16:30
Gorobilje
Pobeda
4
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Gorobilje | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
22.04
14:00
Borac (SD)
Glumač
1
1
|
22.04.2012 14:00 | Borac (SD) | 1 : 1 | Glumač | |||||
22.04
16:30
Plavi tok
Lauš
0
5
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Plavi tok | 0 : 5 | Lauš | |||||
22.04
16:30
Dobrinjac
Lazarica
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 2 | Lazarica | |||||
22.04
14:00
Ježevica
Duškovci
2
4
|
22.04.2012 14:00 | Ježevica | 2 : 4 | Duškovci |
22.04
16:30
Morava
Stevan Nešticki
5
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
22.04
16:30
Moravac
Mladost (DM)
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Moravac | 2 : 2 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
22.04
16:30
Mladost
Secanica
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Secanica | |||||
22.04
16:30
Čegar
Vulkan
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Čegar | 1 : 2 | Vulkan |
22.04
11:00
Sloga (K)
OFK Sloga
1
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | OFK Sloga | |||||
22.04
11:00
Gredetin
Kraljevo
1
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Gredetin | 1 : 1 | Kraljevo | |||||
22.04
16:00
Draževac
Crvena Zvezda
5
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Draževac | 5 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.04
16:00
Ratar
Vukašinovac
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Ratar | 1 : 3 | Vukašinovac |
22.04
16:00
Knežica
Sloga
4
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Knežica | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
16:00
Radnički
Padina
6
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 6 : 1 | Padina | |||||
22.04
16:00
NS Tatko
4. Juli
2
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | NS Tatko | 2 : 3 | 4. Juli | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mladost
Moravac
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Moravac |
22.04
Sloboda
Sloga
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
Železničar
Lemind Livnica
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
22.04
Polet
Morava
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
22.04
Napredak
MB
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | MB | |||||
22.04
Radnički
Milanovo
3
1
|
22.04.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Milanovo | |||||
22.04
Kumarevo
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Kumarevo | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
22.04
16:30
Pobeda
Provalija
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Provalija | |||||
22.04
16:30
Padež
Željuša
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Padež | 4 : 1 | Željuša |
22.04
17:00
Kupinovac
Bratstvo
3
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Kupinovac | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
BSK
2
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
22.04
17:00
Resavac
Crni Vrh
0
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Resavac | 0 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
22.04
17:00
Mladost (T)
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
22.04
17:00
Kolare
Sindjelic
1
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Kolare | 1 : 2 | Sindjelic | |||||
22.04
17:00
Polet
Javor
4
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Javor |
22.04
11:00
Samarinovac
BSK
3
0
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Samarinovac | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
22.04
11:00
Miloševo
Vidrovac
2
3
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Miloševo | 2 : 3 | Vidrovac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Smedovac
Mladost
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Smedovac | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
16:30
Urovica
OFK Tamnič
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Urovica | 4 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
22.04
11:00
Graničar
Deli Jovan
0
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Graničar | 0 : 1 | Deli Jovan | |||||
22.04
11:00
Kovilovo
Rečka
2
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Kovilovo | 2 : 1 | Rečka |
22.04
15:30
Kladušnica
Omladinac
10
0
|
22.04.2012 15:30 | Kladušnica | 10 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.04
15:30
Rtkovo
Pontes
0
4
|
22.04.2012 15:30 | Rtkovo | 0 : 4 | Pontes | |||||
22.04
15:30
Koča Andjelković
Napredak
0
1
|
22.04.2012 15:30 | Koča Andjelković | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
22.04
16:30
Gradina
Tomako
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Gradina | 1 : 0 | Tomako | |||||
22.04
16:30
Mladost T
Pobeda
7
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost T | 7 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
22.04
16:30
Omladinac
Borac
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Mladi radnik
Sloga D
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
22.04
16:30
Župski biseri
Vinogradar
3
4
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Župski biseri | 3 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
22.04
16:30
Ušće
Sloga L
4
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Ušće | 4 : 2 | Sloga L |
22.04
16:00
Mudrakovac
Belović
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 0 | Belović | |||||
22.04
16:00
Čitluk
Dušan Ristić
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Čitluk | 1 : 0 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
22.04
16:00
13.April
Kapidzija
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | 13.April | 2 : 2 | Kapidzija | |||||
22.04
16:00
Rasina
Budućnost
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rasina | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga
Šanac
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Šanac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dvorane
Modrica
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dvorane | 2 : 1 | Modrica |
22.04
16:00
Budućnost (BB)
Železničar
0
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dolovo
Unirea
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dolovo | 1 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
22.04
16:00
Strela
Pobeda
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Strela | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
22.04
16:00
BSK Bavanište
Plavi Dunav
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 2 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
22.04
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Borac (P)
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Borac (P) |
22.04
16:00
Budućnost (A)
Dunav
5
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (A) | 5 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
22.04
16:00
Ševac
Banat
7
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Ševac | 7 : 0 | Banat | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dobrica
Karaš (J)
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dobrica | 3 : 1 | Karaš (J) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Ratar
Hajdučica
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Ratar | 3 : 1 | Hajdučica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Karaš (K)
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Karaš (K) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Borac (VG)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (VG) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
16:00
Hajduk
Vinogradar
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar |
22.04
16:30
Solid
Đurđin
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Solid | 1 : 1 | Đurđin | |||||
22.04
16:30
Dušan Silni
Mala Bosna
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Dušan Silni | 2 : 0 | Mala Bosna | |||||
22.04
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Žednik
1
7
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 7 | Žednik | |||||
22.04
16:30
Udarnik
Hajduk
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Udarnik | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Bratstvo
1
4
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 4 | Bratstvo |
22.04
16:30
Tromedja
Horgoš Higlo
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Tromedja | 3 : 1 | Horgoš Higlo | |||||
22.04
16:30
Radnički
Tisa
3
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
22.04
16:30
Šampion Olimpija
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Šampion Olimpija | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
16:30
Sloga
Slavija
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Slavija |
22.04
16:00
Pobeda
Tomislavci
2
4
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 4 | Tomislavci | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mladost
Slavija
4
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mićunovo
Sokolac
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mićunovo | 2 : 1 | Sokolac |
22.04
16:00
Polet
Napredak
5
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
ŽAK
6
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
22.04
16:00
Delija
Borac
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Delija | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
22.04
16:00
2. Oktobar
Vojvodina
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
22.04
16:00
Olimpija
Bega
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | Bega | |||||
22.04
16:00
Polet
Napredak
1
6
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
16:00
Terekves
Roham
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Terekves | 1 : 1 | Roham | |||||
22.04
16:00
Omladinac
Proleter
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Proleter |
22.04
16:00
Dunav
OFK Šikara
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | OFK Šikara | |||||
22.04
16:00
Terekveš
OFK Metalac
4
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Terekveš | 4 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Panonija
Rastina 1918
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Panonija | 2 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
22.04
16:00
Rusin
Mladost APA
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rusin | 2 : 2 | Mladost APA | |||||
22.04
16:00
Aleksa Šantić
Dinamo
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
22.04
Graničar K
Donji Petrovci
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Graničar K | 2 : 1 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
22.04
Sloven
Budućnost
3
1
|
22.04.2012 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
22.04
Ljukovo
Graničar G
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Ljukovo | 3 : 0 | Graničar G | |||||
22.04
Železničar
Hrtkovci
1
0
|
22.04.2012 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
22.04
Sloga Borac
Borac
4
0
|
22.04.2012 | Sloga Borac | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.04
Popinci
OFK Brestač
0
3
|
22.04.2012 | Popinci | 0 : 3 | OFK Brestač | |||||
22.04
Podunavac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
22.04
16:00
Čenej
OFK Sirig
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Čenej | 0 : 1 | OFK Sirig | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dinamo
OFK Futog
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
22.04
16:00
Borac
Vinogradar
0
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
22.04
16:00
Tatra
Fruškogorski partizan
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Tatra | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sremac
TSK
0
7
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sremac | 0 : 7 | TSK | |||||
22.04
16:00
Bačka
Fruškogorac
2
5
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Bačka | 2 : 5 | Fruškogorac |
22.04
Proleter
Napredak
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
Mladost Radost
Jedinstvo
8
0
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost Radost | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
Bečej
Mladost
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
Budućnost
Iskra
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Iskra |
22.04
16:30
Budućnost (P)
Vojvodina
1
4
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (P) | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.04
16:30
Maglić
Krivanj
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Maglić | 2 : 1 | Krivanj | |||||
22.04
16:30
Karađorđevo
Soko
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Karađorđevo | 3 : 1 | Soko | |||||
22.04
16:30
Budućnost (G)
Borac
6
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (G) | 6 : 1 | Borac |
22.04
ŽSK
Sloga
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | ŽSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
Obilić
Titel
0
4
|
22.04.2012 | Obilić | 0 : 4 | Titel | |||||
22.04
Miletić
Hajduk (Č)
5
0
|
22.04.2012 | Miletić | 5 : 0 | Hajduk (Č) |
22.04
Banja
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
22.04.2012 | Banja | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
Borac
Napredak
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
Omladinac
Mladi proleter
0
0
|
22.04.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Mladi proleter | |||||
22.04
Dunav
BSK Batajnica
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
22.04
Rušanj
Obilić
3
2
|
22.04.2012 | Rušanj | 3 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
22.04
Šumadinac
Institut
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Šumadinac | 0 : 1 | Institut |
22.04
17:00
Velika Krsna
Kosmaj
1
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Velika Krsna | 1 : 1 | Kosmaj | |||||
22.04
17:00
Borac
Radnički PDM
7
5
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 7 : 5 | Radnički PDM | |||||
22.04
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Rabrovac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Rabrovac | |||||
22.04
17:00
Pudarci
Boleč
4
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Pudarci | 4 : 2 | Boleč | |||||
22.04
17:00
Ivanča
Podunavac
0
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Ivanča | 0 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
22.04
17:00
OFK Leštane
Mladost
4
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Leštane | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
22.04
17:00
Borac
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.04
17:00
Budućnost
OFK Burovo
2
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | OFK Burovo | |||||
22.04
17:00
TEK Sloga
Napredak
2
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
22.04
16:00
Tamiš
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Tamiš | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mladost
MSK
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | MSK | |||||
22.04
16:00
Lehel
Omladinac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Lehel | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
22.04
16:00
Proleter
Gradnulica Bečkerek
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga
ŽFK Banat
0
4
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | ŽFK Banat | |||||
22.04
16:00
Radnički
Radnički Ratar
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Radnički Ratar |
22.04
16:30
Zgodačica
Stubal
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Zgodačica | 0 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
22.04
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Ras
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Jovo Kursula | 0 : 1 | Ras | |||||
22.04
16:30
Partizan
Musina reka
7
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
22.04
16:30
Budućnost (S)
Miločajac
0
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (S) | 0 : 2 | Miločajac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Progorelica
Kablar
0
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Progorelica | 0 : 3 | Kablar |
22.04
16:00
Divostin
Stari momci
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Divostin | 1 : 0 | Stari momci | |||||
22.04
16:00
Đuriselac
Borac
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Đuriselac | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Trmbas
Velika Sugubina
1
4
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Trmbas | 1 : 4 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
22.04
16:00
Studenac
Zastava
4
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Studenac | 4 : 3 | Zastava | |||||
22.04
16:00
Kutlovo
21. oktobar
7
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Kutlovo | 7 : 3 | 21. oktobar |
22.04
11:00
Gorski car
Vrbica
1
2
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Gorski car | 1 : 2 | Vrbica | |||||
22.04
12:00
Ranilović
Tulež
4
6
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Ranilović | 4 : 6 | Tulež | |||||
22.04
13:00
Misača
Brezovac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 13:00 | Misača | 2 : 0 | Brezovac |
22.04
10:00
Mladost
Budućnost
6
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Budućnost |
22.04
16:30
Borac
Radnički
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
22.04
16:30
Napredak
Mladost
5
4
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 5 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Pobeda
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Pobeda |
22.04
16:00
Polet (LJ)
Kotlenik (L)
2
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 3 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mladost (P)
Bečevica
0
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 3 | Bečevica |
22.04
10:00
Budućnost
Stig MC
2
1
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Stig MC |
22.04
16:00
Napredak
Budućnost
3
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
22.04
16:00
Proleter
BSK
0
4
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | BSK | |||||
22.04
16:00
Pomoravlje
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Pomoravlje | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mladost
Omladinac
6
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 6 : 2 | Omladinac |
22.04
16:00
Napredak (P)
MIP-Majdan
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 3 | MIP-Majdan | |||||
22.04
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Sloga (L)
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mlava (B)
Dunav
3
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mlava (B) | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dizel
Metalac
0
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dizel | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Proleter
Borac (K)
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
22.04
16:00
Stig
Vojvoda Milenko
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Stig | 1 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko |
22.04
16:00
Ram
Desine
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Ram | 1 : 3 | Desine | |||||
22.04
16:00
Radnički
Carevac
4
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | Carevac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga ĐP
Mirko Tomić
2
6
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga ĐP | 2 : 6 | Mirko Tomić |
22.04
16:00
Sloga
Radenka
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Radenka | |||||
22.04
16:00
Kvarc
Basarac
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Kvarc | 2 : 0 | Basarac | |||||
22.04
16:00
Homolje
Kaona
1
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Homolje | 1 : 2 | Kaona |
22.04
Polet
Žika Marković Uča
3
1
|
22.04.2012 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Žika Marković Uča | |||||
22.04
Usije
Vinci
0
7
|
22.04.2012 | Usije | 0 : 7 | Vinci | |||||
22.04
Električar
Dobra
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Električar | 0 : 1 | Dobra |
22.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Hajduk
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
16:30
Prva Iskra
Borac
2
5
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 5 | Borac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Jelav
Milan Orlić
1
6
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Jelav | 1 : 6 | Milan Orlić |
22.04
16:00
7. Juli
Krasava
0
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | 7. Juli | 0 : 2 | Krasava |
22.04
16:30
Polet
Hajduk
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
16:30
Bobovik
Krnule 09
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Bobovik | 1 : 3 | Krnule 09 | |||||
22.04
16:30
Tresnjevka
Torpedo
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Tresnjevka | 0 : 0 | Torpedo | |||||
22.04
16:30
Dragojevac
Sloga
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Dragojevac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
16:30
Petrovac 74
Borac
1
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Petrovac 74 | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.04
16:30
Mladost
Sloga Trgosped
4
4
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Sloga Trgosped |
22.04
11:00
Mladost 2011
Zablaće
0
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 0 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
22.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Volujac
3
2
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Volujac | |||||
22.04
11:00
Cerić
Žabar
7
0
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Cerić | 7 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
22.04
11:00
Mladost (Sl)
Sava
2
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost (Sl) | 2 : 1 | Sava |
22.04
11:00
Premijer
Napredak (U)
7
0
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Premijer | 7 : 0 | Napredak (U) | |||||
22.04
11:00
Sumice
Mladost (O)
3
4
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Sumice | 3 : 4 | Mladost (O) |
22.04
11:00
Culjkovic
Napredak
2
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Culjkovic | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
22.04
16:00
Beloševac
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Beloševac | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
22.04
16:00
Dupljaj
Kolubara 2
0
6
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Dupljaj | 0 : 6 | Kolubara 2 |
22.04
Kolubara
Mladost
6
1
|
22.04.2012 | Kolubara | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
Pambukovica
Zvizdar
4
1
|
22.04.2012 | Pambukovica | 4 : 1 | Zvizdar | |||||
22.04
Vukona
Sloga
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Vukona | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
22.04
16:00
BSK
Gornje Krajince
1
4
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 4 | Gornje Krajince |
22.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Hum
1
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Hum | |||||
22.04
17:00
Radnički
Pobeda
2
4
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
22.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Morava
2
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Morava |
22.04
17:00
OFK Dvorište
Beljanica
2
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Dvorište | 2 : 2 | Beljanica | |||||
22.04
17:00
Resavac
Medveđa
1
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Resavac | 1 : 0 | Medveđa | |||||
22.04
17:00
Resava
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Resava | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
22.04
17:00
Morava Panjevac
Trnava
9
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Morava Panjevac | 9 : 1 | Trnava | |||||
22.04
17:00
Partizan (M)
Partizan (G)
0
3
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Partizan (M) | 0 : 3 | Partizan (G) | |||||
22.04
17:00
Bresje
Sloboda
2
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Bresje | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.04
17:00
Ribnik
OFK Tabane
2
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Ribnik | 2 : 0 | OFK Tabane | |||||
22.04
17:00
Napredak
Juhor
3
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Juhor |
22.04
15:00
Popovac
Hajduk
0
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Popovac | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
15:00
Budućnost
Šumadija
0
1
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
22.04
15:00
Radnik
Mladost
1
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
15:00
Omladinac
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
22.04
15:00
Napredak
Golubovac 07
1
3
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Golubovac 07 | |||||
22.04
15:00
Jedinstvo DM
Jedinstvo R
6
1
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo DM | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
22.04
15:00
Polet
Radnicki
5
1
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Radnicki |
22.04
Juhor
Zenit
1
3
|
22.04.2012 | Juhor | 1 : 3 | Zenit | |||||
22.04
Blagotin
Polet
1
0
|
22.04.2012 | Blagotin | 1 : 0 | Polet |
22.04
16:00
Morava
Topoljak
2
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Topoljak | |||||
22.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Jugovići
3
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Jugovići | |||||
22.04
15:00
Polet 57
Stari Trstenik
1
1
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Polet 57 | 1 : 1 | Stari Trstenik |
22.04
16:00
Rubin
Gradac
2
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rubin | 2 : 2 | Gradac |
22.04
16:00
Mačkovac
Padež
9
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mačkovac | 9 : 1 | Padež | |||||
22.04
16:00
Žabare
Kruševica
4
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Žabare | 4 : 1 | Kruševica | |||||
22.04
16:00
Rasinac
Gaglovo
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Rasinac | 2 : 1 | Gaglovo | |||||
22.04
16:00
Srnje
Globoder
1
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Srnje | 1 : 0 | Globoder | |||||
22.04
16:00
BSK
Pakasnica
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Pakasnica |
22.04
11:00
Zdravinje
Bukovica
3
2
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Zdravinje | 3 : 2 | Bukovica | |||||
22.04
11:00
Mladost
Jablanica
7
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
22.04
11:00
Polet (Š)
Drugari
3
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Polet (Š) | 3 : 1 | Drugari | |||||
22.04
11:00
Polet (K)
Grkljane
2
4
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Polet (K) | 2 : 4 | Grkljane | |||||
22.04
11:00
Sebečevac
OFK Ribare
1
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Sebečevac | 1 : 1 | OFK Ribare |
22.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan
1
4
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
22.04
17:00
Vitorul
Omladinac
4
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Vitorul | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
22.04
17:00
Pobeda
Vojvodina
3
3
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 3 | Vojvodina |
22.04
16:00
Janošik
Napredak
3
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Janošik | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
16:00
Banat
Vojvodina
4
2
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Banat | 4 : 2 | Vojvodina |
22.04
Krušedol
PSK Putinci
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Krušedol | 0 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
22.04
Mladost
Napredak
1
2
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
Borac
Fruška Gora
0
0
|
22.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Fruška Gora | |||||
22.04
Jedinstvo
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
22.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
22.04
Sloga
Polet
3
1
|
22.04.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Polet |
22.04
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo LJ
1
0
|
22.04.2012 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo LJ | |||||
22.04
OFK Bingula
Napredak
1
3
|
22.04.2012 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
OFK Bačinci Sloga
OFK Bikić
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 2 : 1 | OFK Bikić | |||||
22.04
Jednota
Omladinac B
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Jednota | 2 : 0 | Omladinac B | |||||
22.04
Graničar
Sindjelić
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić |
22.04
15:30
Sremac
Srem
3
1
|
22.04.2012 15:30 | Sremac | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
22.04
15:30
Lovac
Napredak
2
2
|
22.04.2012 15:30 | Lovac | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
15:30
Mladost
Graničar
3
3
|
22.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
22.04
15:30
Kameni
Sloboda
5
1
|
22.04.2012 15:30 | Kameni | 5 : 1 | Sloboda |
22.04
Fruškogorac
Zmaj
1
3
|
22.04.2012 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 3 | Zmaj | |||||
22.04
Mitros
Borac R
4
0
|
22.04.2012 | Mitros | 4 : 0 | Borac R | |||||
22.04
Hajduk
Srem
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
22.04
Sloboda
Borac VR
4
0
|
22.04.2012 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Borac VR | |||||
22.04
Sremac
Sloga
4
2
|
22.04.2012 | Sremac | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
22.04
Borac
ČSK Čortanovci
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Borac | 2 : 1 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
22.04
Dunav
Sloga
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
Fruškogorac
Polet
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 0 | Polet |
22.04
16:30
Neštin
Naša Zvezda
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Neštin | 0 : 0 | Naša Zvezda | |||||
22.04
16:30
Mladost
Bački Hajduk
2
5
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 5 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
22.04
16:30
Borac
Labudnjača
2
0
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Labudnjača | |||||
22.04
16:30
Sloga
Slavija
2
1
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Slavija |
22.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Veliko selo
3
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Veliko selo | |||||
22.04
17:00
Mladost (JR)
Hajduk
3
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (JR) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
17:00
Dunavac
Crvenka
0
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
22.04
17:00
Partizan
Heroj
4
4
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 4 : 4 | Heroj |
22.04
12:00
Olimpija
GAK
1
3
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 3 | GAK | |||||
22.04
17:00
BUSK
Borac
4
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | BUSK | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.04
17:00
Novi Beograd
Kozara
0
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Novi Beograd | 0 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
22.04
10:00
Torlak
Zmaj 1953
3
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
22.04
10:00
Šećeranac Ada
OFK Petrovčić
2
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 2 : 0 | OFK Petrovčić | |||||
22.04
12:00
Sparta
Busije
5
5
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Sparta | 5 : 5 | Busije |
22.04
Vis
Stojnik
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | Vis | 2 : 1 | Stojnik | |||||
22.04
Mladost (MI)
Mladost (G)
7
2
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost (MI) | 7 : 2 | Mladost (G) | |||||
22.04
Nemenikuće
Ropočevo
0
1
|
22.04.2012 | Nemenikuće | 0 : 1 | Ropočevo | |||||
22.04
Sibnica
Crvena Zvezda
1
4
|
22.04.2012 | Sibnica | 1 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.04
Đurinci
Drlupa
3
4
|
22.04.2012 | Đurinci | 3 : 4 | Drlupa |
22.04
17:00
Mladost Gaj 2011
OFK Boždarevac
0
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | 0 : 0 | OFK Boždarevac | |||||
22.04
17:00
OFK Meljak
Rožanci
3
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Meljak | 3 : 0 | Rožanci | |||||
22.04
17:00
Guncate
Beljina
0
2
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Guncate | 0 : 2 | Beljina | |||||
22.04
17:00
Šiljakovac
Veliki Borak
1
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Šiljakovac | 1 : 0 | Veliki Borak |
22.04
Sloga
Belica
8
1
|
22.04.2012 | Sloga | 8 : 1 | Belica | |||||
22.04
Omladinac
Oniks
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Oniks | |||||
22.04
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
1
1
|
22.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
22.04
15:00
Heroj
Karađorđe
3
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Heroj | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
22.04
15:00
Vihor
Mladost
3
2
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Vihor | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
15:00
Železničar
Sloboda
0
3
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
22.04
15:00
Budućnost
Moravac
3
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Moravac |
22.04
Planinac
Vojvodina
1
0
|
22.04.2012 | Planinac | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.04
Mladost
Car Uroš
1
6
|
22.04.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 6 | Car Uroš | |||||
22.04
27. Oktobar
Sremac
1
5
|
22.04.2012 | 27. Oktobar | 1 : 5 | Sremac |
22.04
OFK Bosut
BSK
2
1
|
22.04.2012 | OFK Bosut | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
22.04
Sloga
Napredak
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
Planinac
Grgurevci
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Planinac | 2 : 0 | Grgurevci |
22.04
17:00
Proleter
Borac
0
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.04
17:00
Dimitrije Tucovic
Rasadnik
5
3
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 5 : 3 | Rasadnik | |||||
22.04
17:00
Mladost
Šumadinac
1
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac |
22.04
16:00
Metalac
Hajduk
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 1 : 3 | Hajduk |
22.04
16:00
Kolubara
Čukarički
1
3
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Čukarički |
22.04
15:00
Ravangrad
Mašinac PZP
0
4
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Ravangrad | 0 : 4 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
22.04
16:00
Novi Bečej
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
17
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Novi Bečej | 0 : 17 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.04
16:00
Mačva
Lemind Lavice
0
0
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
22.04
16:00
Požarevac
Napredak
1
4
|
22.04.2012 16:00 | Požarevac | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
12:00
Spartak
Nives
21
0
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Spartak | 21 : 0 | Nives |
22.04
13:00
Kalemegdan
Radnički 1919
6
1
|
22.04.2012 13:00 | Kalemegdan | 6 : 1 | Radnički 1919 |
22.04
13:00
Sloga (K)
Inđija
1
0
|
22.04.2012 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
22.04
11:00
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
2
2
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
22.04
Javor
Radnički 1923
0
0
|
22.04.2012 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
22.04
Slavija
Omladinac
6
0
|
22.04.2012 | Slavija | 6 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.04
Indeks
Donji Srem
0
2
|
22.04.2012 | Indeks | 0 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
22.04
Novi Sad
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2
0
|
22.04.2012 | Novi Sad | 2 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
22.04
Radnički NP
Banat
3
6
|
22.04.2012 | Radnički NP | 3 : 6 | Banat |
22.04
14:00
Zadrugar
BSK
1
4
|
22.04.2012 14:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 4 | BSK | |||||
22.04
14:00
PIK
Mladost
6
5
|
22.04.2012 14:00 | PIK | 6 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
14:00
Hajduk
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
22.04.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
22.04
14:00
ŽAK
Graničar (R)
1
1
|
22.04.2012 14:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Graničar (R) |
22.04
Selevac
Sloga
2
5
|
22.04.2012 | Selevac | 2 : 5 | Sloga |
22.04
14:00
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
1
3
|
22.04.2012 14:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 3 | Čukarički Stankom |
22.04
12:00
Spartak ZV
ČSK Pivara
2
5
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 5 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
22.04
12:00
Radnički (S)
Hajduk
3
0
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
12:00
Bečej
Vojvodina
1
6
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Bečej | 1 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.04
12:00
Bačka Topola
Crvenka
0
0
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
22.04
12:00
Kikinda
Dinamo
0
1
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
22.04
12:00
Vršac
Bačka (BP)
3
2
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 3 : 2 | Bačka (BP) |
22.04
10:00
Senta
Obilić
2
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Senta | 2 : 0 | Obilić |
22.04
14:30
Proleter
Njegoš
2
2
|
22.04.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Njegoš | |||||
22.04
14:30
Vinogradar
Bajša
0
4
|
22.04.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 4 | Bajša | |||||
22.04
14:30
Tisa
Čoka
2
3
|
22.04.2012 14:30 | Tisa | 2 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
22.04
14:30
Bačka
Potisje
4
2
|
22.04.2012 14:30 | Bačka | 4 : 2 | Potisje |
22.04
11:00
Radnički 1923
Smederevo
3
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
22.04
13:00
Radnički (N)
Bežanija
2
1
|
22.04.2012 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Bežanija |
22.04
10:00
Spartak ZV
ČSK Pivara
2
1
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
22.04
10:00
Radnički (S)
Hajduk
5
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.04
10:00
Bečej
Vojvodina
0
3
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Bečej | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.04
10:00
Bačka Topola
Crvenka
0
1
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
22.04
10:00
Kikinda
Dinamo
2
1
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
22.04
10:00
Vršac
Bačka (BP)
2
3
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 2 : 3 | Bačka (BP) |
22.04
11:00
AFK
Olimpija
0
2
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | AFK | 0 : 2 | Olimpija |
22.04
Borac VL
Sloga
3
0
|
22.04.2012 | Borac VL | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
22.04
Šapine
Zvižd
2
2
|
22.04.2012 | Šapine | 2 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
22.04
Borac
Obilić
2
5
|
22.04.2012 | Borac | 2 : 5 | Obilić |
22.04
Selevac
Sloga
3
4
|
22.04.2012 | Selevac | 3 : 4 | Sloga |
22.04
12:00
Nacional
Balkanski
2
1
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Nacional | 2 : 1 | Balkanski |
22.04
10:00
Bačka 1901 '99
Bačka
5
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 '99 | 5 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
22.04
12:00
Sever
Bačka 1901 '00
2
0
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Sever | 2 : 0 | Bačka 1901 '00 | |||||
22.04
09:30
AFK
Tisa
6
0
|
22.04.2012 09:30 | AFK | 6 : 0 | Tisa |
22.04
11:00
Trgovački
Obilić
0
1
|
22.04.2012 11:00 | Trgovački | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
22.04
15:00
Sloga
Obilić
8
0
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Obilić |
22.04
10:00
Sušica
Kraguj
0
8
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Sušica | 0 : 8 | Kraguj | |||||
22.04
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Marjan
8
1
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 8 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
22.04
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Karađorđe
12
0
|
22.04.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 12 : 0 | Karađorđe |
22.04
19:00
Radnički
Vojvodina Srbijagas
76
64
|
22.04.2012 19:00 | Radnički | 76 : 64 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
22.04
19:30
Spartak
Loznica
78
37
|
22.04.2012 19:30 | Spartak | 78 : 37 | Loznica | |||||
22.04
18:00
Radnički
Stara Pazova
55
60
|
22.04.2012 18:00 | Radnički | 55 : 60 | Stara Pazova | |||||
22.04
18:30
Beočin
Čelarevo
59
79
|
22.04.2012 18:30 | Beočin | 59 : 79 | Čelarevo |
22.04
17:00
Timok
Knjaževac
3
0
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac | |||||
22.04
17:00
Pirot
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Pirot | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
22.04
12:00
Knjaževac
Ozren
3
0
|
22.04.2012 12:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
22.04
19:00
Topličanin
BSK Heba
27
21
|
22.04.2012 19:00 | Topličanin | 27 : 21 | BSK Heba |
22.04
18:00
Arilje
15 oktobar
27
31
|
22.04.2012 18:00 | Arilje | 27 : 31 | 15 oktobar |
22.04
19:00
Putinci
Slavija
25
23
|
22.04.2012 19:00 | Putinci | 25 : 23 | Slavija | |||||
22.04
19:00
PIK Prigrevica
Radnički
34
29
|
22.04.2012 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 34 : 29 | Radnički |
22.04
Aleksinac
Progres
30
24
|
22.04.2012 | Aleksinac | 30 : 24 | Progres | |||||
22.04
Rtanj
Bor 2 2
29
19
|
22.04.2012 | Rtanj | 29 : 19 | Bor 2 2 | |||||
22.04
Hisar
Hajduk Veljko
24
35
|
22.04.2012 | Hisar | 24 : 35 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
22.04
Zaječar 2
Radnički 1951
21
46
|
22.04.2012 | Zaječar 2 | 21 : 46 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
22.04
Paraćin
Niška Banja
32
32
|
22.04.2012 | Paraćin | 32 : 32 | Niška Banja | |||||
22.04
Bela Palanka
Radan
17
40
|
22.04.2012 | Bela Palanka | 17 : 40 | Radan |
22.04
17:30
Atenica
Užice
43
26
|
22.04.2012 17:30 | Atenica | 43 : 26 | Užice |
22.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Proleter Agroživ
27
25
|
22.04.2012 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 27 : 25 | Proleter Agroživ | |||||
22.04
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Priboj
30
21
|
22.04.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 30 : 21 | Priboj | |||||
22.04
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Zaječar
25
28
|
22.04.2012 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 28 | Zaječar | |||||
22.04
20:00
Mladost TSK
Jagodina
30
23
|
22.04.2012 20:00 | Mladost TSK | 30 : 23 | Jagodina |
22.04
19:00
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
20
14
|
22.04.2012 19:00 | Sloga | 20 : 14 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
22.04
16:30
Petrovac
Crvena Zvezda 2
21
22
|
22.04.2012 16:30 | Petrovac | 21 : 22 | Crvena Zvezda 2 |
22.04
17:00
Topličanin
RTB Bor
34
26
|
22.04.2012 17:00 | Topličanin | 34 : 26 | RTB Bor | |||||
22.04
15:00
Đerdap
Dubočica
30
23
|
22.04.2012 15:00 | Đerdap | 30 : 23 | Dubočica |
22.04
18:30
Nopal
Radnički
33
32
|
22.04.2012 18:30 | Nopal | 33 : 32 | Radnički |