XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 112 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 April 2012

Fudbal

25.04.2012 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Spartak ZV
25.04.2012 16:30 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Javor
25.04.2012 16:30 Rad 2 : 0 Smederevo
25.04.2012 18:10 Partizan 2 : 0 BSK Borča
25.04.2012 16:30 Jagodina 0 : 0 Borac
25.04.2012 16:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.04.2012 16:30 Sloboda Point 2 : 2 Radnički 1923
25.04.2012 16:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Metalac
25.04.2012 16:30 Srem 0 : 4 Bežanija
25.04.2012 16:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Kolubara
25.04.2012 16:30 Čukarički 0 : 0 Sinđelić
25.04.2012 16:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Teleoptik
25.04.2012 16:30 Inđija 0 : 2 Mladost (L)
25.04.2012 16:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 1 Donji Srem
25.04.2012 16:30 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Novi Sad
25.04.2012 19:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
25.04.2012 16:30 Banat 3 : 3 Mladenovac
25.04.2012 17:00 Žarkovo 0 : 1 Sopot
25.04.2012 17:00 GSP Polet 0 : 1 Lepušnica
25.04.2012 17:00 Železnik Lavovi 1 : 0 IMT
25.04.2012 17:00 Posavac Tišma 3 : 3 Grafičar
25.04.2012 17:00 Sremčica 1 : 0 Turbina
25.04.2012 17:00 Borac (O) 0 : 2 Trudbenik
25.04.2012 17:00 Resnik 3 : 3 Bulbulderac
25.04.2012 17:00 Budućnost (D) 4 : 1 Radnički (R)
25.04.2012 17:00 Vinča 1 : 0 Palilulac
25.04.2012 17:00 Železničar 1 : 4 Lokomotiva
25.04.2012 Mladost 0 : 0 Omladinac
25.04.2012 Vujan 5 : 3 Šumadija
25.04.2012 Dragačevo 5 : 0 Prilike
25.04.2012 Brezak 1 : 1 Slatina
25.04.2012 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
25.04.2012 Morava 0 : 2 Rudar
25.04.2012 Ovčar 2 : 2 Spartak
25.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Donja Vrbava
25.04.2012 16:00 Vihor 2 : 3 Dragoš
25.04.2012 16:00 Integral 2 : 2 VGSK
25.04.2012 16:00 Sloga K 2 : 6 Polet
25.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Crni Vrh
25.04.2012 16:00 Mlava 3 : 2 Sloga B
25.04.2012 16:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 0 Omladinac
25.04.2012 16:00 Beli Orao 2 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
25.04.2012 17:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Subotica
25.04.2012 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Polet
25.04.2012 17:00 Javor 2 : 1 Tekstilac
25.04.2012 17:00 Ursule 4 : 2 Kolare
25.04.2012 17:00 Sindjelic 4 : 2 Mladost (S)
25.04.2012 17:00 Mladost (D) 2 : 0 Resavac
25.04.2012 17:00 Crni Vrh 4 : 2 Mladi Radnik
25.04.2012 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 Kupinovac
25.04.2012 16:00 Partizan 0 : 4 Mladost
25.04.2012 16:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Bačka
25.04.2012 16:00 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Sremac
25.04.2012 16:00 TSK 3 : 0 Tatra
25.04.2012 16:00 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 1 Borac
25.04.2012 16:00 Vinogradar 5 : 2 Dinamo
25.04.2012 16:00 OFK Futog 6 : 1 Čenej
25.04.2012 16:00 OFK Sirig 6 : 0 Železničar
25.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Progorelica
25.04.2012 16:30 Kablar 2 : 1 Stara Čaršija
25.04.2012 16:30 Popovići 2 : 2 Budućnost (S)
25.04.2012 16:30 Miločajac 1 : 1 Partizan
25.04.2012 16:30 Musina reka 3 : 3 Bogutovačka Banja
25.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Jovo Kursula
25.04.2012 16:30 Ras 2 : 0 Zgodačica
25.04.2012 16:30 Stubal 1 : 1 Proleter
25.04.2012 Crvena Jabuka 2 : 0 Vukona
25.04.2012 Sloga 0 : 4 Pambukovica
25.04.2012 Zvizdar 2 : 1 Kolubara
25.04.2012 Mladost 2 : 1 Šarbane
25.04.2012 16:00 Janošik 2 : 5 Sloga
25.04.2012 13:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Lemind Lavice
25.04.2012 Partizan 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.04.2012 13:00 Zemun 0 : 2 Javor
25.04.2012 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 BSK Borča
25.04.2012 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Napredak
25.04.2012 Jagodina 4 : 2 Rad
25.04.2012 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Vojvodina
25.04.2012 Borac 1 : 2 Sloga (K)
25.04.2012 Inđija 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
25.04.2012 Banat 2 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
25.04.2012 Partizan 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
25.04.2012 Zemun 1 : 0 Borac
25.04.2012 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 BSK Borča
25.04.2012 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 6 Teleoptik
25.04.2012 Rad 3 : 0 Jagodina
25.04.2012 Radnički (N) 1 : 4 Vojvodina
25.04.2012 15:00 Loznica 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
25.04.2012 13:00 Sloboda PS 2 : 0 Sloga (L)
25.04.2012 12:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Inđija
25.04.2012 Partizan 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
25.04.2012 Palilulac 2 : 1 Borac
25.04.2012 Bežanija 1 : 1 Napredak
25.04.2012 Rad 3 : 0 Jagodina
25.04.2012 Savacijum 0 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
25.04.2012 Loznica 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
25.04.2012 Smederevo 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
25.04.2012 10:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Inđija

Košarka

25.04.2012 18:00 Mega Vizura 86 : 70 Radnički FMP

Odbojka

25.04.2012 17:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 : 3 Radnički 1:2

Rukomet

25.04.2012 17:00 Zaječar 10 : 0 Železničar
25.04.2012 Sloga 30 : 35 Mladost
25.04.2012 Radnički 30 : 27 Primus Car Dušan
25.04.2012 Majdanpek 37 : 26 Kolubara 2
25.04.2012 Stari grad 21 : 20 Sindjelić
25.04.2012 Metalac 24 : 28 Morava
25.04.2012 Udarnik 32 : 33 Šamot 65
25.04.2012 Bask 26 : 22 Radnički 2
25.04.2012 19:30 Čačak 23 : 41 Zaječar
25.04.2012 17:30 Radnički 17 : 29 Jagodina
25.04.2012 19:00 Knjaževac 29 : 21 Vranje

Futsal

25.04.2012 Ekonomac 2 : 1 Kopernikus