XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
06.03.2022 16:30
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
24.11.2021 19:00
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 0
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
24.11.2021 20:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 0
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
07.12.2021 19:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
Mladi radnik
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
07.12.2021 17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
3 : 0
Partizan Soccerbet
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Ribnica
Kraljevo
27.10.2021 19:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 0
Ribnica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
27.10.2021 18:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Niš
Spartak (S)
Subotica
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
27.10.2021 19:00
Spartak (S)
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 2
Radnički
Kragujevac
02.11.2021 18:00
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 2
Radnički
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
02.11.2021 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Niš
Niš
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
03.11.2021 20:00
Niš
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
03.11.2021 17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
09.11.2021 18:00
Radnički
1 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Borac (S)
Starčevo
19.10.2021 18:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 1
Borac (S)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Paraćin
19.10.2021 20:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
19.10.2021 18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
3 : 0
Spartak (LJ)
Niš
Niš
3 : 1
Karađorđe
Topola
19.10.2021 20:00
Niš
3 : 1
Karađorđe
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.10.2021 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
3 : 1
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
19.10.2021 15:30
Partizan Soccerbet
3 : 1
Metalac Takovo
Spartak (S)
Subotica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
20.10.2021 20:00
Spartak (S)
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
20.10.2021 18:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Status

Administrator
Kreator takmičenja

Takmičenje uređuje 1 korisnika
Takmičenje prati 9 korisnika
Nema rezultata