XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Teleoptik 1:6
2 22.08.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Brodarac 0:2
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Lokomotiva - Teleoptik 1:3
4 05.09.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Sinđelić 2:0
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo - Teleoptik 0:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Teleoptik - Mladenovac 0:0
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Studenski grad - Teleoptik 2:0
8 30.09.2020 15:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (NB) 1:1
9 04.10.2020 14:30 Leštane - Teleoptik 0:1
10 10.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Stepojevac Vaga 2:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Sremčica - Teleoptik 0:1
12 17.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BSK 1925 3:0
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Crvena zvezda - Teleoptik 2:1
14 31.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BASK 1:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 OFK Beograd - Teleoptik 0:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - Teleoptik 0:1
17 14.11.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BSK Borča 3:2
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Zvezdara - Teleoptik 2:0
19 28.11.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - TEK Sloga 6:0
20 06.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - GSP Polet Dorćol
21 13.03.2021 Brodarac - Teleoptik
22 17.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Lokomotiva
23 20.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Teleoptik
24 27.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Jedinstvo
25 31.03.2021 Mladenovac - Teleoptik
26 03.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Studenski grad
27 10.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - Teleoptik
28 14.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Leštane
29 18.04.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Teleoptik
30 24.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Sremčica
31 28.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Teleoptik
32 01.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Crvena zvezda
33 09.05.2021 BASK - Teleoptik
34 15.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - OFK Beograd
35 19.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (O)
36 22.05.2021 BSK Borča - Teleoptik
37 29.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Zvezdara
38 04.06.2021 TEK Sloga - Teleoptik
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8