Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 17:30 | GraniÄar - Napredak | 0:4 |
2 | 23.08.2020 17:30 | FruÅ”kogorac - GraniÄar | 3:0 |
3 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | GraniÄar - Polet | 5:1 |
4 | 06.09.2020 17:00 | KruÅ”edol - GraniÄar | 2:3 |
5 | 13.09.2020 16:30 | GraniÄar - Jedinstvo | 4:1 |
6 | 20.09.2020 16:30 | Srem - GraniÄar | 0:0 |
7 | 27.09.2020 16:00 | GraniÄar - ÄSK | 5:1 |
8 | 04.10.2020 16:00 | GraniÄar - Å umar | 5:1 |
9 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Hrtkovci - GraniÄar | 0:2 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | GraniÄar - RadniÄki | 0:0 |
11 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Dunav - GraniÄar | 2:2 |
12 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | GraniÄar - Mladost | 5:1 |
13 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Sremac - GraniÄar | 2:1 |
14 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | GraniÄar - Kameni | 3:2 |
15 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | OFK BrestaÄ - GraniÄar | 1:1 |
16 | 07.03.2021 14:30 | Napredak - GraniÄar | 1:1 |
17 | 14.03.2021 14:30 | GraniÄar - FruÅ”kogorac | 0:0 |
18 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Polet - GraniÄar | 1:0 |
19 | 28.03.2021 15:00 | GraniÄar - KruÅ”edol | 3:1 |
20 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo - GraniÄar | 0:0 |
21 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | GraniÄar - Srem | 2:1 |
22 | 18.04.2021 16:00 | ÄSK - GraniÄar | 4:1 |
23 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | Å umar - GraniÄar | 2:0 |
24 | 28.04.2021 16:30 | GraniÄar - Hrtkovci | 2:1 |
25 | 02.05.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki - GraniÄar | 2:0 |
26 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | GraniÄar - Dunav | 3:0 |
27 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Mladost - GraniÄar | 2:0 |
28 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | GraniÄar - Sremac | 3:5 |
29 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Kameni - GraniÄar | 4:1 |
30 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | GraniÄar - OFK BrestaÄ | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sremac (-1) | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RadniÄki | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Polet | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Srem | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GraniÄar | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Å umar | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | FruŔkogorac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ÄSK | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | KruŔedol | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK BrestaÄ | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hrtkovci | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kameni (-1) | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dunav | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 12 |