Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Bukovik | 1:0 |
2 | 23.08.2020 16:30 | Rudar - Jedinstvo (GM) | 3:5 |
3 | 30.08.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Delijski Vis | 3:0 |
4 | 06.09.2020 16:00 | Pukovac - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:0 |
6 | 20.09.2020 15:30 | Naisus 1977 - Jedinstvo (GM) | 3:5 |
8 | 04.10.2020 15:00 | Malošište - Jedinstvo (GM) | 4:1 |
9 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:1 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Morava - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:1 |
11 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - OFK Niš | 3:1 |
12 | 31.10.2020 13:30 | OFK Napredak 1929 - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:3 |
13 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Zemljoradnik | 4:3 |
14 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | Orljane - Jedinstvo (GM) | 2:2 |
15 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Naša krila 1936 | 2:0 |
16 | 07.03.2021 14:00 | Bukovik - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:3 |
17 | 14.03.2021 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Rudar | 3:1 |
18 | 31.03.2021 16:00 | Delijski Vis - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:2 |
19 | 28.03.2021 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Pukovac | 1:1 |
21 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Naisus 1977 | 10:0 |
23 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Malošište | 3:2 |
24 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Jedinstvo (GM) | 0:0 |
25 | 01.05.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Morava | 3:1 |
26 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | OFK Niš - Jedinstvo (GM) | 1:2 |
27 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GM) - OFK Napredak 1929 | 2:2 |
28 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Jedinstvo (GM) | 3:4 |
29 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - Orljane | 6:0 |
30 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | Naša krila 1936 - Jedinstvo (GM) | 5:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Brzi Brod | 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pukovac | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naša krila 1936 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Delijski Vis | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Morava | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Malošište | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Napredak 1929 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OFK Niš | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bukovik | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Orljane | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rudar | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zemljoradnik | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Naisus 1977 (-1) | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 |