Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.08.2020 17:30 | Budućnost - Adanex | 3:2 |
2 | 31.08.2020 18:00 | Šećeranac - Budućnost | 3:3 |
3 | 08.09.2020 17:00 | Budućnost - Rekreativo | 0:1 |
4 | 10.09.2020 17:00 | Budućnost - Jedinstvo | 2:3 |
5 | 14.09.2020 17:00 | Borac - Budućnost | 4:3 |
6 | 21.09.2020 16:30 | Budućnost - Boleč | 5:1 |
7 | 24.09.2020 16:30 | Hajduk - Budućnost | 9:1 |
8 | 28.09.2020 16:30 | Budućnost - Kovilovo | 2:4 |
9 | 05.10.2020 18:00 | Duga - Budućnost | 5:1 |
10 | 12.10.2020 16:00 | Budućnost - TENT 1994 | 4:0 |
11 | 19.10.2020 16:00 | Bubamara 2010 - Budućnost | 2:2 |
12 | 26.10.2020 15:00 | Budućnost - Belo Polje | 4:0 |
13 | 02.11.2020 14:30 | GSP Polet - Budućnost | 3:2 |
14 | 29.03.2021 18:00 | Adanex - Budućnost | 3:1 |
15 | 05.04.2021 17:00 | Budućnost - Šećeranac | 3:2 |
16 | 15.04.2021 17:00 | Rekreativo - Budućnost | 3:0 |
17 | 12.04.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo - Budućnost | 2:4 |
18 | 19.04.2021 17:00 | Budućnost - Borac | 3:4 |
19 | 22.04.2021 17:00 | Boleč - Budućnost | 3:0 |
20 | 26.04.2021 17:00 | Budućnost - Hajduk | 5:2 |
21 | 11.05.2021 17:30 | Kovilovo - Budućnost | 4:4 |
22 | 14.05.2021 17:30 | Budućnost - Duga | 3:0 |
23 | 17.05.2021 18:00 | TENT 1994 - Budućnost | 1:0 |
24 | 24.05.2021 18:00 | Budućnost - Bubamara 2010 | 4:2 |
25 | 31.05.2021 18:30 | Belo Polje - Budućnost | 2:1 |
26 | 07.06.2021 18:30 | Budućnost - GSP Polet | 3:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hajduk | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rekreativo | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Boleč | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Duga | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adanex | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šećeranac (-1) | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bubamara 2010 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kovilovo | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | TENT 1994 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Belo Polje | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | GSP Polet | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Budućnost | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 |