Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.08.2021 10:00 | RSK - Å umadija (T) | 1:7 |
2 | 04.09.2021 10:00 | Grizzly ML - Å umadija (T) | 3:2 |
3 | 11.09.2021 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - Borac 1932 | 6:1 |
4 | 18.09.2021 10:00 | Sloga (B) - Å umadija (T) | 1:5 |
5 | 25.09.2021 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - Smederevo 1924 | 1:1 |
6 | 02.10.2021 11:00 | Napredak - Å umadija (T) | 1:2 |
7 | 09.10.2021 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - KoriÄani | 4:4 |
8 | 16.10.2021 11:00 | OFK AranÄelovac 1979 - Å umadija (T) | 2:3 |
9 | 23.10.2021 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - RadniÄki 1923 | 1:0 |
10 | 01.11.2021 14:00 | SuŔica - Šumadija (T) | 2:0 |
11 | 06.11.2021 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - Mladi radnik (R) | |
12 | 13.11.2021 10:00 | Å umadija (A) - Å umadija (T) | 1:2 |
13 | 20.11.2021 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - KaraÄorÄe | 2:2 |
14 | 12.03.2022 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - RSK | 4:0 |
15 | 19.03.2022 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - Grizzly ML | 2:1 |
16 | 03.04.2022 10:00 | Borac 1932 - Å umadija (T) | 0:7 |
17 | 09.04.2022 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - Sloga (B) | 5:0 |
18 | 10:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Å umadija (T) | 4:2 |
19 | 23.04.2022 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - Napredak | 7:0 |
20 | 01.05.2022 10:00 | KoriÄani - Å umadija (T) | 1:4 |
21 | 08.05.2022 17:00 | Å umadija (T) - OFK AranÄelovac 1979 | 4:1 |
22 | 10:00 | RadniÄki 1923 - Å umadija (T) | 8:0 |
23 | 21.05.2022 10:00 | Šumadija (T) - SuŔica | 1:1 |
24 | Mladi radnik (R) - Å umadija (T) | ||
25 | 04.06.2022 10:00 | Å umadija (T) - Å umadija (A) | 0:3 |
26 | 11.06.2022 17:30 | KaraÄorÄe - Å umadija (T) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki 1923 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SuŔica | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smederevo 1924 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Å umadija (T) | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Å umadija (A) | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Grizzly ML | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Napredak | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | KoriÄani | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | KaraÄorÄe | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK AranÄelovac 1979 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga (B) | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | RSK (-1) | 24 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Borac 1932 (-1) | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladi radnik (R) (-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |