XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Javor
Ivanjica
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
11.05.2016 19:00
Javor
0 : 2
Partizan
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Javor
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Borac (Č)
Čačak
16.03.2016 16:00
Javor
2 : 1
Borac (Č)
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
16.03.2016 18:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Spartak
Borac (Č)
Čačak
1 : 1
Javor
Ivanjica
20.04.2016 18:30
Borac (Č)
1 : 1
Javor
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
20.04.2016 16:30
Spartak
0 : 3
Partizan
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Borac (Č)
Čačak
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
02.03.2016 17:00
Borac (Č)
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
02.03.2016 18:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Javor
Ivanjica
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
02.03.2016 16:00
Javor
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
02.03.2016 14:00
Jagodina
0 : 2
Spartak
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
02.12.2015 13:00
OFK Beograd
5 : 0
Donji Srem
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
02.12.2015 13:00
Voždovac
0 : 1
Partizan
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
02.12.2015 16:30
Napredak
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
02.12.2015 15:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Inđija
Javor
Ivanjica
4 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
02.12.2015 17:00
Javor
4 : 3
Čukarički
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
02.12.2015 13:00
Jagodina
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Spartak
Subotica
3 : 2
Bežanija
Beograd
02.12.2015 13:00
Spartak
3 : 2
Bežanija
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 5
Borac (Č)
Čačak
02.12.2015 17:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 5
Borac (Č)
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
28.10.2015 13:00
BSK Borča
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 2
Javor
Ivanjica
28.10.2015 13:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 2
Javor
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
28.10.2015 13:00
Zemun
0 : 1
Spartak
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
28.10.2015 13:00
Proleter (NS)
0 : 1
Jagodina
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
0 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
28.10.2015 13:00
Moravac Orion
0 : 3
Napredak
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
28.10.2015 13:00
Loznica
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28.10.2015 13:00
Kolubara
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
6 : 7
OFK Beograd
Beograd
28.10.2015 17:00
Metalac (GM)
6 : 7
OFK Beograd
Sindjelić (B)
Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
28.10.2015 13:00
Sindjelić (B)
0 : 2
Partizan
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 1
Borac (Č)
Čačak
27.10.2015 13:00
ČSK Pivara
0 : 1
Borac (Č)
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
28.10.2015 13:00
Sloga (PM)
0 : 0
Voždovac
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
28.10.2015 13:00
Bežanija
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
28.10.2015 13:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 2
Čukarički
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28.10.2015 13:00
Bačka (BP)
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
28.10.2015 13:00
Radnik
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
28.10.2015 13:00
Inđija
1 : 0
Rad
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
02.09.2015 16:00
Zemun
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Užice
02.09.2015 16:00
Loznica
2 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
0 : 1
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
02.09.2015 16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 1
Moravac Orion
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
02.09.2015 16:00
ČSK Pivara
1 : 0
Mačva
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
2 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
02.09.2015 16:00
Mokra Gora
2 : 2
Sloga (K)
Status

Administrator
Kreator takmičenja

Takmičenje uređuje 1 korisnika
Takmičenje prati 121 korisnika
Nema rezultata