XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 539 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 April 2015

Fudbal

04.04.2015 15:30 Rad 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
04.04.2015 15:30 Donji Srem 1 : 2 Čukarički
04.04.2015 18:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
04.04.2015 15:30 Voždovac 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
04.04.2015 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost
04.04.2015 15:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
04.04.2015 15:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Jagodina
04.04.2015 14:00 Spartak 0 : 1 Vojvodina
04.04.2015 15:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 0 Železničar
04.04.2015 15:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
04.04.2015 15:30 Karađorđe 1 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
04.04.2015 15:30 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Ozren
04.04.2015 15:30 Dinamo 6 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
04.04.2015 15:30 Kopaonik 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
04.04.2015 16:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 OFK Bor
04.04.2015 15:30 Đerdap 2 : 0 Timok
04.04.2015 15:30 Radnički (Š) 3 : 0 Dinamo
04.04.2015 15:30 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Cement
04.04.2015 15:30 Radnički (NP) 2 : 2 Banat
04.04.2015 15:30 Vršac 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
04.04.2015 15:30 Tekstilac 0 : 2 Dunav
04.04.2015 15:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 2 Dolina
04.04.2015 15:30 IMT 3 : 1 Budućnost
04.04.2015 15:30 IM Rakovica 3 : 0 Sopot
04.04.2015 15:30 Takovo 2 : 0 Metalac
04.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Polet
04.04.2015 15:30 Partizan 0 : 0 Vodojaža
04.04.2015 15:30 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Sloboda
04.04.2015 15:30 Trepča 0 : 0 Dragačevo
04.04.2015 15:30 Gruža 2 : 1 Obilić
04.04.2015 15:30 Morava 1 : 1 Mladi radnik (R)
04.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (B) 3 : 2 Borac
04.04.2015 15:30 Sevojno 1 : 0 Sloga (S)
04.04.2015 15:30 Ribnica 0 : 0 Zlatar
04.04.2015 15:30 FAP 1 : 0 Jedinstvo 1945
04.04.2015 15:30 Zlatibor 3 : 1 Brezovica
04.04.2015 16:00 SFS Borac 1 : 2 Levač
04.04.2015 16:00 Žitorađa 4 : 1 Lugomir
04.04.2015 16:00 Brestovac 1946 1 : 1 Rudar Alpos
04.04.2015 16:00 Svrljig 4 : 1 BSK Bogovina
04.04.2015 16:00 Bučje 2 : 1 Dunav
04.04.2015 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Rudar (B)
04.04.2015 16:00 Rtanj 8 : 0 Nemetali
04.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 4 : 0 SFK Moravac
04.04.2015 16:00 Nebeski andjeli 1 : 1 Sloboda
04.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 2 Budućnost
04.04.2015 15:30 ŽSK 2 : 3 Hajduk
04.04.2015 15:30 Sloga 0 : 2 Borac
04.04.2015 15:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 LSK Laćarak
04.04.2015 15:30 Sremac Vojka 2 : 1 Jugović
04.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Omladinac
04.04.2015 15:30 Polet 0 : 1 Tavankut
04.04.2015 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 Srbobran
04.04.2015 15:30 Jadran 1 : 0 Tisa
04.04.2015 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
04.04.2015 15:30 OFK Kikinda 2 : 0 Borac (Starčevo)
04.04.2015 15:30 Proleter 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (NB)
04.04.2015 15:30 Sloga 3 : 2 Borac (Sakule)
04.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
04.04.2015 15:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
04.04.2015 15:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Baćevac
04.04.2015 15:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.04.2015 15:30 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 1 Sremčica
04.04.2015 16:30 Goč 7 : 0 Mataruge
04.04.2015 16:00 Borac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.04.2015 14:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Crnokosa
04.04.2015 15:30 Kačer 0 : 0 Spartak 1924
04.04.2015 15:30 Junior Novo Naselje 1 : 1 Pepeljevac
04.04.2015 15:30 Rubribreza 4 : 2 Banjani
04.04.2015 16:00 Sindjelić 1 : 0 Provo
04.04.2015 16:00 Jadar 0 : 1 Mačva 2005
04.04.2015 16:00 Gučevo 1 : 0 Borac (L)
04.04.2015 15:30 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Omladinac
04.04.2015 15:30 Vitlina-Bokanja 0 : 1 Borac
04.04.2015 15:30 Polet (SD) 4 : 1 Trgovački
04.04.2015 15:30 Radnički 1926 1 : 1 Mlava (ML)
04.04.2015 15:30 Mladi borac 3 : 0 SASK
04.04.2015 16:00 Trbunje 5 : 0 Nikodije Stojanović Tatko
04.04.2015 16:00 Jug Bogdan 1 : 4 Pobeda
04.04.2015 15:30 Krila Krajine 2 : 1 Kulpin
04.04.2015 15:30 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Obilić
04.04.2015 15:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Stari Grad
04.04.2015 16:00 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 1 Mladost
04.04.2015 16:00 OFK Slavija 2 : 2 Šajkaš 1908
04.04.2015 16:00 Sofeks 0 : 0 OFK Futog
04.04.2015 16:00 Sloven 1 : 0 1. Maj
04.04.2015 16:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Donji Petrovci
04.04.2015 16:30 Njegoš 2 : 3 Radnički 1905
04.04.2015 16:30 Potisje 0 : 1 Sloga
04.04.2015 16:30 Čoka 1 : 4 Obilić
04.04.2015 16:30 Olimpija 1 : 2 Eđšeg
04.04.2015 16:30 Krivaja 1 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
04.04.2015 15:30 Graničar (G) 1 : 1 Terekveš
04.04.2015 15:30 Polet (K) 0 : 0 Stanišić
04.04.2015 15:30 Radnički Zrenjanin 4 : 0 Begej
04.04.2015 11:00 Komgrap 0 : 2 Milutinac
04.04.2015 15:30 PKB Kovilovo 2 : 0 Sindjelić 2012(U)
04.04.2015 15:30 Resnik 0 : 2 Borac (O)
04.04.2015 15:30 Kosmaj 2 : 0 OFK Leštane
04.04.2015 15:30 Vinča 4 : 1 Vlaška
04.04.2015 16:00 Knežica 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Mladi borac
04.04.2015 16:00 Spartak 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
04.04.2015 16:00 Aluminjum 0 : 3 Radnički 1936
04.04.2015 16:00 OFK Niš 4 : 1 Budućnost (PK)
04.04.2015 16:00 Proleter (DV) 1 : 2 Palilulac
04.04.2015 16:00 OFK Knjaz 3 : 2 Midžor
04.04.2015 16:00 Rgotina 3 : 1 Mladost
04.04.2015 16:00 Vratarnica 3 : 2 Borac
04.04.2015 15:00 Levosoje Talenat 3 : 1 Pavlovac
04.04.2015 15:00 Polet 3 : 0 Sitnica
04.04.2015 15:00 Ugljare 0 : 8 Gračanica
04.04.2015 16:30 Rudar (P) 4 : 3 Rudar (S)
04.04.2015 Podrinje 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
04.04.2015 15:30 Crvenka 1 : 0 OFK Metalac
04.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 1947 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (R)
04.04.2015 16:30 Grdica 3 : 3 Magnohrom
04.04.2015 15:30 Miletić 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (BPS)
04.04.2015 16:00 Milicionar 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.04.2015 16:00 Radnički Šabački 2 : 0 Duško
04.04.2015 15:30 Kostrež 2 : 2 Beli Orlovi
04.04.2015 15:30 Železničar 4 : 0 Čenej
04.04.2015 15:30 Delija 0 : 0 Polet
04.04.2015 15:30 Trnava 1 : 0 Plaskovac
04.04.2015 15:30 Rade Milošević 0 : 0 BSK 1924
04.04.2015 16:00 Hercegovac 5 : 1 Vajska
04.04.2015 15:30 Žitkovica 5 : 3 Napredak 1934
04.04.2015 16:30 Tornjoš 0 : 1 Tisa B
04.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Horgoš 1911
04.04.2015 16:00 OFK Bagremar 2 : 0 Zastava
04.04.2015 15:00 Ozremica 0 : 1 Šumadija
04.04.2015 16:00 Rongo Siti 2 : 1 Veliki Suvodol
04.04.2015 Dušan Silni 2 : 1 Bratstvo
04.04.2015 15:30 Rudar 3 : 1 Stepanje
04.04.2015 15:30 Crvena Jabuka 5 : 2 OFK Stublenica
04.04.2015 16:00 Bjelica 0 : 0 Jelica
04.04.2015 15:30 Rtanj 4 : 2 Hajduk
04.04.2015 15:30 Sloboda 2013 0 : 0 Sloga
04.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (PP) 5 : 1 Radnički (K)
04.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Žika 2013
04.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Skupljen 2013
04.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 2013 5 : 0 Sloga (R)
04.04.2015 16:30 OFK Burovo 1 : 2 Šumadija
04.04.2015 16:00 OFK Bobište 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.04.2015 16:00 Grdanica 024 0 : 2 Ofk Bratstvo
04.04.2015 16:00 Gornje Krajince 7 : 0 Vlasina 2014
04.04.2015 16:00 Turekovac 2 : 1 Veternica 1926
04.04.2015 16:00 Veliko Trnjane 1 : 3 Milanovo
04.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (R) 1 : 1 Manastirica
04.04.2015 15:30 Melnica 1 : 2 Mladost (L)
04.04.2015 15:30 Bata Bulić 1 : 0 Vukan
04.04.2015 15:30 Laolac 1 : 1 Burovac
04.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac B 1 : 2 Radnik
04.04.2015 15:30 Barajevo 1 : 0 Beljina
04.04.2015 16:30 Mlada krila 2 : 2 Musina reka
04.04.2015 16:30 Miločajac 1 : 1 Zgodačica
04.04.2015 16:30 Jovo Kursula 2 : 2 Borac
04.04.2015 16:30 Kolonija 1 : 2 Morava (R)
04.04.2015 15:30 Belo Polje 6 : 1 Poljane
04.04.2015 15:30 Sloboda 1948 1 : 1 Jugovići
04.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 3 : 3 Stara Čaršija
04.04.2015 15:30 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Rujišnik
04.04.2015 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 6 Graničar
04.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Naša Krajina
04.04.2015 16:00 Gaj 1 : 2 Banat
04.04.2015 16:30 Stojnik : Mladost
04.04.2015 Zvezda 0 : 3 Borac
04.04.2015 Laznica 7 : 0 OFK Selište
04.04.2015 Best 0 : 4 Mladost
04.04.2015 Zadrugar 1 : 2 OFK Homolje
04.04.2015 Desine 9 : 0 Srednjevo
04.04.2015 Rasinac 0 : 3 Meševo
04.04.2015 Padež 4 : 1 Konjuh
04.04.2015 Vratare 2 : 2 Kruševica
04.04.2015 Globoder 1 : 3 Čarapan
04.04.2015 Gaglovo 2 : 1 Mladost VPD
04.04.2015 15:30 Vitanovac 08 4 : 0 Lipovac
04.04.2015 15:30 Zmajevac 2 : 1 Grkljane
04.04.2015 15:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Kobilje
04.04.2015 15:30 Lovćen 2 : 0 Berane
04.04.2015 15:30 Grbalj 0 : 6 Sutjeska
04.04.2015 15:30 OFK Petrovac 0 : 0 Budućnost
04.04.2015 15:30 Mornar 1 : 0 Mladost
04.04.2015 15:30 Bokelj 1 : 0 Rudar
04.04.2015 15:30 Zeta 5 : 0 Mogren
04.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Bratstvo
04.04.2015 15:30 Radnički 6 : 0 Cetinje
04.04.2015 15:30 Jezero 3 : 3 Kom
04.04.2015 15:30 Zabjelo 1 : 1 Igalo
04.04.2015 15:30 Ibar 2 : 2 Dečić
04.04.2015 15:30 Arsenal 3 : 2 Iskra
04.04.2015 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Drina
04.04.2015 16:30 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Željezničar
04.04.2015 16:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Vitez
04.04.2015 16:30 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Sloboda
04.04.2015 16:30 Olimpic 3 : 0 Zvijezda Gradačac
04.04.2015 16:30 Travnik 2 : 1 Velež
04.04.2015 16:30 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Mladost
04.04.2015 15:00 Krupa 1 : 0 Napredak
04.04.2015 15:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Tekstilac
04.04.2015 15:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Podrinje
04.04.2015 15:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Drina HE
04.04.2015 15:00 Kozara 1 : 0 Vlasenica
04.04.2015 15:00 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Sloboda (NG)
04.04.2015 15:00 Leotar 1 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
04.04.2015 15:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Zvijezda Brgule
04.04.2015 15:00 Famos 2 : 0 Radnički
04.04.2015 15:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Liješće
04.04.2015 15:00 Borac (Š) 2 : 1 Ljubić
04.04.2015 15:00 Modriča 0 : 2 Župa Superpetrol
04.04.2015 15:00 BSK 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.04.2015 15:00 Brdo 2 : 0 Gomionica
04.04.2015 15:00 Progres 1 : 3 Dubrave
04.04.2015 15:00 Lauš 3 : 0 Lijevče
04.04.2015 15:00 Karanovac 8 : 0 Potkozarje
04.04.2015 15:00 Željezničar 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.04.2015 15:00 Polet 1926 3 : 0 Ozren
04.04.2015 15:00 Trebava 2 : 0 Naša krila
04.04.2015 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) 4 : 0 Bratstvo
04.04.2015 15:00 Šekovići 2 : 0 Jardan
04.04.2015 16:30 Petka 2 : 1 20. Oktobar
04.04.2015 17:00 Mladost 0 : 4 SFK 2000
04.04.2015 14:30 Una Fortuna 1 : 1 Karađorđe
04.04.2015 Rubin 1 : 3 Metalmania
04.04.2015 15:30 Polet 2 : 0 Obilić
04.04.2015 11:00 Napredak 2 : 0 BSK Borča
04.04.2015 10:00 ŽAK 3 : 0 Kabel
04.04.2015 10:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 2 OFK Hajduk
04.04.2015 10:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Inđija
04.04.2015 10:00 Proleter (NS) 0 : 0 Vojvodina
04.04.2015 10:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 Donji Srem
04.04.2015 Timočanin (K) : Palilulac
04.04.2015 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Car Konstantin
04.04.2015 10:00 Policajac 0 : 2 Zemun
04.04.2015 10:00 Internacional 3 : 3 Brodarac 2
04.04.2015 10:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Sinđelić
04.04.2015 Sloboda 3 : 0 SASK
04.04.2015 7. Juli 2 : 1 Osipaonica
04.04.2015 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Proleter
04.04.2015 Budućnost 3 : 4 Pobeda
04.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Udarnik
04.04.2015 Železničar 3 : 0 Šumadija
04.04.2015 11:00 C.zvezda 7 : 0 Strela
04.04.2015 13:00 Unirea 2 : 6 Spartak
04.04.2015 Dinamo 3 : 4 Radnički (B)
04.04.2015 12:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Budućnost Krušik 2014
04.04.2015 11:00 Cetinje 1 : 4 Ibar
04.04.2015 15:30 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Mornar
04.04.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 OFK Petrovac
04.04.2015 11:00 Teleoptik 3 : 2 Jagodina
04.04.2015 13:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Zemun
04.04.2015 12:00 Vrbas 3 : 1 TSC
04.04.2015 12:00 Indeks 0 : 3 Bečej 1918
04.04.2015 12:00 Spartak 4 : 0 Bačka 1901
04.04.2015 12:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 2 Vršac
04.04.2015 12:00 Inđija 2 : 2 Radnički (S)
04.04.2015 12:00 OFK Hajduk 3 : 1 Novi Sad
04.04.2015 12:00 Mladost Bambi 0 : 4 Proleter 2006
04.04.2015 Bane 2 : 1 Sloga
04.04.2015 Kiker 3 : 2 Rudar
04.04.2015 Dinamo 1945 3 : 2 Dinamo
04.04.2015 11:00 Olimpia 1 : 1 Subotica
04.04.2015 10:00 Senta 0 : 1 Obilić
04.04.2015 12:00 Savacium 2 : 2 Šabac
04.04.2015 09:00 Železnik Lasta 7 : 1 Sindjelić 2012
04.04.2015 12:30 Zmaj 1953 1 : 0 Novi Beograd
04.04.2015 16:30 Borac Ostružnica 0 : 3 Radnički (O)
04.04.2015 09:00 Srem 0 : 2 Budućnost (D)
04.04.2015 12:30 IMT 2 : 3 IM Rakovica
04.04.2015 Bežanija 0 : 1 Milenium
04.04.2015 10:00 Banja 3 : 1 Balkan
04.04.2015 14:00 Komgrap 1 : 10 Siti Sport Klub
04.04.2015 15:30 Brodarac1947 4 : 1 GSP Polet
04.04.2015 15:30 Mladenovac 0 : 1 Studentski Grad
04.04.2015 11:00 Zvezdara 4 : 0 Palilulac
04.04.2015 Železnik Lasta 0 : 8 BASK
04.04.2015 Boleč 1 : 2 GSP Polet
04.04.2015 10:00 Vrbas 3 : 1 TSC
04.04.2015 10:00 FK Vojvodina 10 : 0 Kikinda
04.04.2015 10:00 Indeks 0 : 0 Bečej 1918
04.04.2015 10:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Bačka 1901
04.04.2015 10:00 Bačka (BP) 4 : 1 Vršac
04.04.2015 10:00 Inđija 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
04.04.2015 10:00 OFK Hajduk 6 : 1 Novi Sad
04.04.2015 10:00 Mladost Bambi 0 : 4 Proleter 2006
04.04.2015 11:00 Jagodina : Radnički (N)
04.04.2015 11:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 1 Kruševac
04.04.2015 11:00 Timočanin : Sloga
04.04.2015 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 6 SFS Borac
04.04.2015 11:00 Timok 2 : 0 Dinamo
04.04.2015 13:30 Čoka 10 : 1 Slavija
04.04.2015 13:30 Bačka 4 : 1 Tornjoš
04.04.2015 10:00 Jedinstvo (BPS) 0 : 3 Horgoš 1911
04.04.2015 10:00 Ševac 1 : 11 Radnički 1927
04.04.2015 10:00 Polet 0 : 9 Sloga
04.04.2015 11:00 Partizan (U) 7 : 2 Hajdučica
04.04.2015 10:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 0 Proleter (M)
04.04.2015 13:00 Borac (P) 1 : 5 Dinamo
04.04.2015 10:30 Radnički (K) 7 : 0 Banat
04.04.2015 10:00 Petar Urošev 0 : 2 Vršac United
04.04.2015 14:00 BSK Bavanište 3 : 1 BAK
04.04.2015 10:00 Dinamo 1945 8 : 0 Jedinstvo Stević
04.04.2015 Sloboda 4 : 0 SASK
04.04.2015 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Proleter
04.04.2015 Borac 5 : 1 Železničar
04.04.2015 09:30 Napredak 10 : 0 Glavaš
04.04.2015 13:30 Vodice 0 : 9 Plana
04.04.2015 13:30 Budućnost 0 : 6 Pobeda
04.04.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Udarnik
04.04.2015 13:30 Železničar 0 : 5 Šumadija
04.04.2015 11:00 Pazar Juniors 4 : 1 Sloga
04.04.2015 11:00 Apolon 4 : 1 Vrnjačka Banja
04.04.2015 11:00 Bubamara 1 : 1 Šumadija 1903
04.04.2015 Akademac 3 : 3 Šampion
04.04.2015 Sport Klub 1999 1 : 1 Tutin
04.04.2015 Rudar (B) 1 : 3 Rudar (KM)
04.04.2015 16:30 Lepušnica 1 : 4 PKB Kovilovo
04.04.2015 13:00 Palilulac 1 : 2 PKB
04.04.2015 14:00 Trudbenik 1 : 0 Hajduk
04.04.2015 12:00 Turbina 1 : 3 Sremcica
04.04.2015 13:00 Kolubara 1 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
04.04.2015 09:00 Spartak '02 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
04.04.2015 10:00 Čoka 5 : 2 Subotica
04.04.2015 Ribnica 1 : 2 Sampion
04.04.2015 OFK Osecina 3 : 0 Polet
04.04.2015 Radnicki 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 2
04.04.2015 Jedinstvo 1 0 : 0 Budućnost-Krušik 2
04.04.2015 Budućnost-Krušik 1 6 : 1 Omladinac
04.04.2015 Sport Klub 99 2 : 1 Tutin
04.04.2015 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Partizan
04.04.2015 10:00 Radnički Obrenovac 1 : 1 Sindjelić
04.04.2015 10:00 Čukarički 4 : 0 BASK
04.04.2015 14:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Teleoptik
04.04.2015 14:00 Sindjelić 2012 1 : 5 IMT
04.04.2015 17:00 Zmaj 1953 5 : 1 Budućnost (D)
04.04.2015 11:00 Šumadinac 2 : 2 Milutinac
04.04.2015 13:00 Brodarac 3 : 1 Radnicki (NB)
04.04.2015 14:00 Dominus 4 : 2 Studentski Grad
04.04.2015 10:00 Poštar 4 : 0 Hajduk
04.04.2015 12:00 Rušanj 1 : 5 Crvena Zvezda MML
04.04.2015 15:00 Zmajevi 1 : 3 PKB Kovilovo
04.04.2015 Atakante 5 : 1 GSP Polet
04.04.2015 Sećeranac Ada 2 : 2 FSFV
04.04.2015 10:00 Sremčica 4 : 2 Resnik
04.04.2015 12:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Policajac
04.04.2015 09:00 Zemun B 1 : 2 011 B
04.04.2015 09:30 Obrenovac 1905 1 : 0 OFK Beograd B
04.04.2015 10:00 Dunav VS 1 : 5 Boleč
04.04.2015 08:30 Zemun 5 : 0 Vinča
04.04.2015 09:30 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Bežanija
04.04.2015 09:30 Selo Mladenovac 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
04.04.2015 10:30 Fair Play 06 4 : 0 BSK 1925
04.04.2015 08:30 Rad 7 : 2 Voždovac
04.04.2015 10:30 Dominus 0 : 11 Crvena zvezda

Košarka

04.04.2015 18:00 Partizan NIS 82 : 68 Mega Leks
04.04.2015 Tamiš 65 : 67 Vojvodina Srbijagas
04.04.2015 Konstantin 69 : 82 FMP
04.04.2015 19:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 91 : 60 Kolubara LA 2003
04.04.2015 19:00 Mladost (SP) 89 : 59 Napredak Maksi Ko
04.04.2015 20:00 Srem 82 : 51 Meridiana
04.04.2015 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 89 : 92 Pirot
04.04.2015 19:30 Sloboda 87 : 58 Morava
04.04.2015 16:00 Mladost Admiral 87 : 78 Plana
04.04.2015 12:00 Užice 62 : 74 Ivanjica
04.04.2015 Morava 20 : 0 Rađevac
04.04.2015 14:00 Play off 112 : 48 Vladimirci
04.04.2015 Paraćin 20 : 0 Trepča
04.04.2015 Kopaonik 73 : 79 Požarevac
04.04.2015 Temnić 112 : 92 Studenica
04.04.2015 Basket 82 : 105 Zekas 75
04.04.2015 Sloga (PM) 64 : 72 Bane
04.04.2015 Milan Trivić 2 74 : 96 Barajevo
04.04.2015 Vitez 2 58 : 40 Zvezdara 2
04.04.2015 Grocka 83 : 67 Ras
04.04.2015 Surčin Dobanovci 63 : 74 Borča
04.04.2015 Selekta 58 : 72 Kadet
04.04.2015 Sivac 97 : 84 Feniks
04.04.2015 Sloboda NS 76 : 74 Mladost Veternik
04.04.2015 Budućnost 78 : 65 Bagljaš
04.04.2015 Crvenka Dunav 87 : 74 Kikinda
04.04.2015 Sport Key Plus 94 : 62 Karađorđevo
04.04.2015 SO Koš 59 : 70 Vojvodina NM
04.04.2015 Nova Pazova 94 : 74 Vojka
04.04.2015 LSK 85 : 79 Kris Kros
04.04.2015 Omladinac 64 : 104 Radnički
04.04.2015 Jadran 79 : 82 Ru koš
04.04.2015 Pink 20 : 0 Partizan
04.04.2015 14:00 Radnički 1950 104 : 80 Student BB
04.04.2015 18:00 Zlatibor 86 : 65 Novi Pazar
04.04.2015 18:00 Prva Petoletka 95 : 81 Sloga (P)
04.04.2015 13:20 Astra 76 : 83 Umka 2009
04.04.2015 19:20 Zvezdara 77 : 69 Beko
04.04.2015 20:00 Topola 79 : 69 BNS
04.04.2015 19:00 Hajduk 88 : 74 Akademik
04.04.2015 18:00 Stara Pazova 93 : 85 Vrbas
04.04.2015 19:00 Jedinstvo 90 : 99 Dunav
04.04.2015 16:30 OKK Junior 100 : 59 Jug
04.04.2015 19:00 Knjaževac 94 : 65 Bor RTB
04.04.2015 13:00 Jastrebac 56 : 82 Sokobanja
04.04.2015 20:00 Zeta 2011 95 : 85 Ibar
04.04.2015 Kovin 57 : 59 Stara Pazova
04.04.2015 18:00 Titel 70 : 77 Proleter (ZR)
04.04.2015 15:30 Novosadska ŽKA 81 : 47 Velika Kikinda
04.04.2015 18:00 Topolčanka 93 : 66 Basket Star

Odbojka

04.04.2015 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
04.04.2015 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 1 Novi Sad
04.04.2015 19:00 VA 014 3 : 2 Bukovica Putevi
04.04.2015 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Užice
04.04.2015 19:00 VGSK 3 : 0 Niš
04.04.2015 18:00 Domaljevac 3 : 0 Bosna
04.04.2015 18:00 Modriča Optima 0 : 3 Radnik
04.04.2015 17:00 Antena 1 : 3 Napredak 037
04.04.2015 15:00 Gračanica 0 : 3 FAP Livnica
04.04.2015 19:00 Borac 1 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
04.04.2015 14:00 Timok 3 : 0 Vranje
04.04.2015 20:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Proleter
04.04.2015 19:30 Hercegovina 2 : 3 Futog
04.04.2015 17:00 Srem Iton 3 : 0 Stražilovo
04.04.2015 20:00 Smederevo Carina 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
04.04.2015 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Loznica
04.04.2015 Rudar 2 : 3 Mladenovac
04.04.2015 Jedinstvo (MZ) 0 : 3 Obrenovac
04.04.2015 Šumadija 0 : 3 Roda
04.04.2015 Junior 0 : 3 Surdulica
04.04.2015 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
04.04.2015 Železničar 2012 3 : 1 Zaslon
04.04.2015 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Ekonomac
04.04.2015 16:00 Futog 3 : 1 Crnokosa Artos
04.04.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo
04.04.2015 16:00 Radnik 3 : 0 HE na Drini
04.04.2015 18:00 Vogošća 0 : 3 Modriča
04.04.2015 Tutin 3 : 0 Tajm
04.04.2015 Borac 3 : 1 Zlatibor
04.04.2015 Libero ČA 3 : 1 Sloboda S
04.04.2015 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Putevi Trendteks
04.04.2015 Tara 1 : 3 Gimnazijalac
04.04.2015 Desetka 2 : 3 Kuršumlija
04.04.2015 Bor 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
04.04.2015 Leskovac 98 3 : 1 Vranje
04.04.2015 Milenijum 0 : 3 Student
04.04.2015 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 0 Mladost
04.04.2015 FOK 3 : 1 Vršac
04.04.2015 Kikinda 0 : 3 Mladost
04.04.2015 Omladinac 0 : 3 Slavija
04.04.2015 Vrbas 3 : 0 Eaton Srem Tempo 2
04.04.2015 Ruma 1 : 3 Jedinstvo 2
04.04.2015 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Šumadija
04.04.2015 Sterija 3 : 1 Smederevo
04.04.2015 Poštar 064 2 : 3 Mladi Radnik
04.04.2015 Imlek 3 : 1 Spartak
04.04.2015 Ub 3 : 2 As
04.04.2015 Mladost 0 : 3 Srem 022
04.04.2015 Boom Volley 0 : 3 Zlatica

Rukomet

04.04.2015 18:00 Vojvodina 29 : 23 Partizan
04.04.2015 19:00 Jugović 21 : 21 Spartak Vojput
04.04.2015 19:00 Rudar 23 : 23 Požarevac
04.04.2015 18:30 Železničar 1949 30 : 24 Planinka
04.04.2015 19:00 Metalac 27 : 25 PKB
04.04.2015 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 28 : 27 Napredak
04.04.2015 18:00 Sloga 34 : 22 Dinamo
04.04.2015 19:00 Jastrebac 38 : 27 ORK Vlasotince
04.04.2015 19:00 Topličanin 49 : 22 Mladost 1949
04.04.2015 19:00 Vranje 1957 29 : 24 Hajduk Veljko
04.04.2015 17:00 Dubočica 54 28 : 26 Žitorađa
04.04.2015 19:00 Banatski Karlovac 24 : 24 ŽSK
04.04.2015 Loznica 13 : 12 Studentski grad
04.04.2015 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 32 : 29 Primus
04.04.2015 Obilić 24 : 20 Novi Beograd
04.04.2015 Sloga 32 : 24 Partizan 2
04.04.2015 Rekreativo 30 : 31 Smederevo
04.04.2015 Bask Soko 25 : 27 Sindjelić
04.04.2015 20:00 Prva Petoletka 28 : 27 Radnički 2
04.04.2015 17:00 Beli andjeo 16 : 32 Lokomotiva
04.04.2015 19:00 Trepča 29 : 27 Arilje
04.04.2015 19:00 Novi Pazar 22 : 22 Župa 54
04.04.2015 20:00 Šamot 65 38 : 21 Knez Lazar
04.04.2015 16:00 Arilje 27 : 27 Radnički 2
04.04.2015 19:30 Radnički (JT) 26 : 35 Kikinda
04.04.2015 16:00 Vrbas Karneks 2 35 : 30 Crvenka II
04.04.2015 19:30 Jabuka 36 : 24 Sivac 69
04.04.2015 Ub 40 : 28 Dorćol
04.04.2015 Jedinstvo 1974 36 : 27 Umčari
04.04.2015 Umčari : Kosmaj
04.04.2015 Dorćol 10 : 0 Mladost
04.04.2015 Knez Lazar 2 : Goč Merkur
04.04.2015 18:00 Mladost 2 18 : 35 Hidroelektrana
04.04.2015 Mladost (O) 30 : 27 Glogonj
04.04.2015 Mladost (V) 28 : 19 Omladinac (D)
04.04.2015 Partizan (I) 44 : 25 Partizan (H)
04.04.2015 Crvena Zvezda 2 38 : 27 Jedinstvo
04.04.2015 Naftagas 33 : 15 Senta
04.04.2015 Vojvoda Stepa : Napredak
04.04.2015 19:00 Kotor Varoš 28 : 28 Mladost
04.04.2015 18:00 Hercegovac : Golić Šarić
04.04.2015 19:00 Slavija 33 : 30 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
04.04.2015 19:00 Jagodina 44 : 25 Proleter SP
04.04.2015 20:00 Kikinda 30 : 25 Minaqua
04.04.2015 18:00 Medicinar 36 : 33 Naisa
04.04.2015 18:00 Knjaz Miloš 20 : 31 Radnički KG
04.04.2015 19:00 Železničar 27 : 26 Junior
04.04.2015 18:00 Lokomotiva 32 : 31 Krivaja
04.04.2015 19:00 Katarina 44 : 39 Bihać
04.04.2015 18:00 Mira 27 : 16 Goražde
04.04.2015 17:00 Ilidža : Vrbas
04.04.2015 Mladi Radnik 24 : 39 Kučevo
04.04.2015 Mačva 19 : 22 Loznica grad
04.04.2015 ORK Loznica 30 : 32 Radnički
04.04.2015 Mladost 33 : 23 Temerin
04.04.2015 Petrovaradin 23 : 26 Vrbas
04.04.2015 Sloven 19 : 25 Halas Jožef
04.04.2015 Radnički 38 : 30 Srem
04.04.2015 Pančevo 32 : 16 Spartak
04.04.2015 Apatin 33 : 24 Ravangrad
04.04.2015 Košutnjak 17 : 38 Prijepolje
04.04.2015 Napredak 12 26 : 29 Župa
04.04.2015 Metalac AD 30 : 38 Metalac
04.04.2015 Čačak 19 : 27 Knjaz Miloš 2
04.04.2015 Vranje 28 : 30 Crveni krst
04.04.2015 Topličanin 35 : 12 Rtanj
04.04.2015 Jagodina 2 20 : 18 Mladost
04.04.2015 Đerdap 28 : 27 Knjaževac
04.04.2015 Jadran 23 : 23 Mladost
04.04.2015 Miletić 29 : 45 Tikvara
04.04.2015 Partizan 22 : 17 Laki
04.04.2015 Dolovo 35 : 15 Gradnulica
04.04.2015 Naisa 2 30 : 21 Žitorađa
04.04.2015 Jastrebac 35 : 15 Dubočica
04.04.2015 Aleksinac 14 : 29 Radan
04.04.2015 Remesiana 15 : 22 Niška Banja
04.04.2015 Vlasotince 36 : 16 Paraćin

Vaterpolo

04.04.2015 Banjica 8 : 5 Beograd
04.04.2015 ŽAK 14 : 15 Zemun
04.04.2015 Nais 11 : 4 Singidunum
04.04.2015 Stari Grad 13 : 9 Dunav

Futsal

04.04.2015 Srbobran 5 : 3 Viking

Ragbi 13

04.04.2015 12:00 Crvena zvezda 58 : 36 Tašmajdan
04.04.2015 15:00 Bijeli Zečevi 38 : 16 Ratnici

Američki fudbal

04.04.2015 Sirmium Legionaries SM 13 : 27 Panthers Pančevo
04.04.2015 SBB Vukovi Beograd 23 : 0 Wild Boars Kragujevac
dejan030 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
dejan030 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
dejan030 je tipovao utakmicu
vulovic9095 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
FKSD1924 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
FKSD1924 je tipovao utakmicu
FKSD1924 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu