XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 157 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 8 April 2015

Fudbal

08.04.2015 19:00 Jagodina 0 : 2 Partizan
08.04.2015 16:30 Voždovac 1 : 4 Čukarički
08.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Mačva
08.04.2015 15:00 Banjani 4 : 0 Kolubara
08.04.2015 15:30 Aranđelovac 3 : 1 Karađorđe
08.04.2015 15:30 Zadrugar (T) 0 : 3 Radnički 1926
08.04.2015 15:30 Mlava (ML) 1 : 0 Integral
08.04.2015 15:30 Šapine 1 : 0 Sloga (B)
08.04.2015 15:30 Napredak 1936 2 : 1 Rudar (K)
08.04.2015 15:30 Đerdap 1 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
08.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Makce
08.04.2015 15:30 Trgovački 2 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
08.04.2015 15:30 Krilaš 5 : 1 Mlava (B)
08.04.2015 16:00 Dobrič 2 : 1 Kosovac
08.04.2015 16:00 Borac 1 : 1 Jastrebac
08.04.2015 16:00 Svetlost 2 : 1 Real
08.04.2015 16:00 Kaćuša 1 : 1 Jug Bogdan
08.04.2015 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 1 Partizanski put
08.04.2015 16:00 Dunđerski 2 : 0 Trbunje
08.04.2015 16:00 Nikodije Stojanović Tatko 1 : 0 Mladost 1982
08.04.2015 16:00 Topličanin 7 : 0 Polet
08.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Susek
08.04.2015 16:30 Dinamo 0 : 1 Petrovaradin
08.04.2015 16:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Sofeks
08.04.2015 16:30 OFK Futog 1 : 2 OFK Slavija
08.04.2015 16:30 Šajkaš 1908 3 : 0 TSK
08.04.2015 16:30 Veternik 8 : 0 Tatra
08.04.2015 16:30 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
08.04.2015 16:30 Mladost 4 : 1 OFK Sirig
08.04.2015 16:00 Radnički 0 : 4 Partizan
08.04.2015 16:00 Donji Petrovci 1 : 0 Hajduk (D)
08.04.2015 16:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 0 Budućnost
08.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk 1925 Podunavac 0 : 0 Sloven
08.04.2015 16:00 1. Maj 3 : 0 PSK Putinci
08.04.2015 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Hrtkovci
08.04.2015 16:00 Sremac Graničar 1924 5 : 0 Hajduk 1932
08.04.2015 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Jadran
08.04.2015 16:30 Krivaja 2 : 3 Njegoš
08.04.2015 16:30 Panonija IM Topola 12 : 0 Palić
08.04.2015 16:30 Eđšeg 4 : 1 Čoka
08.04.2015 16:30 Obilić 5 : 1 Potisje
08.04.2015 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Bačka
08.04.2015 16:30 Proleter 0 : 2 Bajša
08.04.2015 16:30 Vinogradar 4 : 0 Radnički 1905
08.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Rusin
08.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 1 Kula
08.04.2015 16:00 Graničar (R) 2 : 1 Polet (K)
08.04.2015 16:00 Stanišić 4 : 0 Graničar (G)
08.04.2015 16:00 Terekveš 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
08.04.2015 16:00 Dunav 2 : 1 BSK
08.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Lipar
08.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Kordun
08.04.2015 16:00 Naisus 0 : 3 Palilula
08.04.2015 16:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
08.04.2015 16:30 Radnički 4 : 2 Resavac
08.04.2015 Napredak 7 : 0 Graničar (G)
08.04.2015 Obilić 1993 2 : 3 Podrinje
08.04.2015 Jedinstvo (M) 2 : 0 Borac (K)
08.04.2015 Železničar 0 : 2 Graničar (K)
08.04.2015 Borac (M) 2 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2015 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 0 OFK Brestač
08.04.2015 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Noćaj
08.04.2015 ČSK 1939 0 : 0 Fruška Gora
08.04.2015 15:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
08.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (R) 4 : 1 Beli Orlovi
08.04.2015 16:30 Drina 0 : 0 Sarajevo
08.04.2015 16:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Travnik
08.04.2015 16:30 Velež 1 : 0 Čelik
08.04.2015 17:00 Borac 0 : 1 Olimpic
08.04.2015 16:30 Zvijezda Gradačac 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
08.04.2015 16:30 Sloboda 4 : 0 Slavija
08.04.2015 16:30 Vitez 0 : 1 Zrinjski
08.04.2015 16:30 Željezničar 1 : 1 Radnik
08.04.2015 15:00 Gomionica 2 : 0 Ravan
08.04.2015 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Mladost (S)
08.04.2015 15:00 Naprijed Horizont 1 : 2 Sloga (T)
08.04.2015 15:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Karanovac
08.04.2015 15:00 Potkozarje 0 : 1 Lauš
08.04.2015 15:00 Lijevče 1 : 0 FSA
08.04.2015 15:00 Mladost (KV) 2 : 0 Progres
08.04.2015 15:00 Dubrave 1 : 0 Brdo
08.04.2015 15:00 Borac 1926 0 : 4 Krajina
08.04.2015 15:30 Metalac 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
08.04.2015 10:00 Banat 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
08.04.2015 10:00 Indeks 0 : 2 Radnički (SM)
08.04.2015 10:00 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Proleter (NS)
08.04.2015 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Radnički (NP)
08.04.2015 10:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
08.04.2015 10:00 Inđija 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
08.04.2015 10:00 OFK Hajduk 5 : 0 ŽAK
08.04.2015 10:00 Kabel 0 : 1 Banat
08.04.2015 10:00 Internacional 0 : 1 Kolubara
08.04.2015 14:30 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Bežanija
08.04.2015 15:00 Žarkovo 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
08.04.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Lokomotiva
08.04.2015 11:00 BASK 4 : 4 Radnički (NB)
08.04.2015 11:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Mladenovac
08.04.2015 13:30 Voždovac 8 : 0 PKB
08.04.2015 15:00 Brodarac 2 0 : 1 Policajac
08.04.2015 16:00 Sloga (BNS) 2 : 0 Borac (St)
08.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Cetinje
08.04.2015 15:30 OFK Petrovac 7 : 0 Bratstvo
08.04.2015 15:30 Mornar 0 : 2 Budućnost
08.04.2015 15:30 Zeta 1 : 0 Bokelj
08.04.2015 15:30 Grbalj 1 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2015 15:30 Kom 0 : 3 Sutjeska
08.04.2015 15:30 Lovćen 4 : 0 Mogren
08.04.2015 15:30 Dečić 3 : 0 Ibar
08.04.2015 12:00 TSC 9 : 0 Mladost Bambi
08.04.2015 12:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 4 OFK Hajduk
08.04.2015 12:00 Novi Sad 6 : 1 Inđija
08.04.2015 12:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 0 Bačka (BP)
08.04.2015 12:00 Vršac 1 : 0 Spartak
08.04.2015 12:00 Bačka 1901 4 : 0 Indeks
08.04.2015 12:00 Bečej 1918 0 : 5 Vojvodina
08.04.2015 12:00 Kikinda 2 : 2 Vrbas
08.04.2015 12:00 Loznica 3 : 1 Savacium
08.04.2015 10:00 TSC 1 : 2 Mladost Bambi
08.04.2015 10:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 1 OFK Hajduk
08.04.2015 10:00 Novi Sad 0 : 4 Inđija
08.04.2015 10:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Bačka (BP)
08.04.2015 10:00 Vršac 0 : 2 Spartak
08.04.2015 10:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Indeks
08.04.2015 10:00 Bečej 1918 0 : 3 FK Vojvodina
08.04.2015 10:00 Kikinda 1 : 4 Vrbas
08.04.2015 16:00 AFK 9 : 0 Šampion
08.04.2015 Vinča 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda MML
08.04.2015 11:00 Radnicki (NB) 8 : 0 Sindjelić 2012
08.04.2015 12:30 Ada 4 : 1 Šumadinac
08.04.2015 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 2 Strelac
08.04.2015 17:00 BSK 1925 3 : 3 Slavija

Košarka

08.04.2015 16:00 Vitez 90 : 85 Borac
08.04.2015 17:00 BKK Radnički 89 : 74 Umka 2009
08.04.2015 20:50 Milan Trivić 42 : 85 Zvezdara
08.04.2015 21:00 Beko 83 : 84 Žitko Basket
08.04.2015 19:05 Teodo 90 : 72 Zeta 2011
08.04.2015 19:00 Mornar 70 : 90 Sutjeska
08.04.2015 14:00 Kovin 76 : 89 Titel

Odbojka

08.04.2015 21:00 Topličanin 0 : 3 Desetka
08.04.2015 19:00 Vogošća 1 : 3 Radnik

Rukomet

08.04.2015 19:30 Metaloplastika 26 : 27 Spartak Vojput
08.04.2015 17:30 Partizan 25 : 28 Jugović
08.04.2015 18:00 Radnički 22 : 27 Vojvodina
08.04.2015 19:30 Kolubara 30 : 34 Planinka
08.04.2015 20:00 Požarevac 25 : 22 Železničar 1949
08.04.2015 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 22 : 25 Rudar
08.04.2015 18:00 Vrbas 30 : 31 Zlatar
08.04.2015 19:00 Proleter SP 30 : 36 Knjaz Miloš
08.04.2015 15:00 Radnički KG 37 : 23 Medicinar

Futsal

08.04.2015 16:00 Kopernikus 2 : 4 Bečej
08.04.2015 20:30 Ekonomac 8 : 2 SAS
08.04.2015 18:00 Vinter sport 8 : 6 Nova Pazova
08.04.2015 17:30 Fontana 6 : 5 Vranje
08.04.2015 18:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 0 Kalča
08.04.2015 18:30 Zrinjski 5 : 3 Seljak
08.04.2015 Timok 3 : 0 Prokuplje
08.04.2015 19:00 Deus Futsal 6 : 0 Srbobran